TSSL#5 Oak Valley
15/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
22.5km
13.5km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
24
6079
Gertruida JOOSTE
Gertruida JOOSTE #6079
Female Grand Master
00:33:10
00:33:10
1
(11)
Grand Master
1
Female
11
9
00:33:10
27
6149
Kathie TROOST
Kathie TROOST #6149
Female Grand Master
00:34:01
00:34:01
2
(12)
Grand Master
2
Female
12
9
00:34:01
70
7142
Lindsey ORR
Lindsey ORR #7142
Female Grand Master
00:44:34
00:44:34
3
(36)
Grand Master
3
Female
36
10
00:44:34
72
7237
Dot LABUSCHAGNE
Dot LABUSCHAGNE #7237
Female Grand Master
00:46:29
00:46:29
4
(38)
Grand Master
4
Female
38
10
00:46:29
7239
Eloma LOGGENBERG
Eloma LOGGENBERG #7239
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
10
6144
Sasha TARBOTON
Sasha TARBOTON #6144
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
9
5054
Lollos RODSETH
Lollos RODSETH #5054
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
8
2
4031
Les CHIVELL
Les CHIVELL #4031
Male Grand Master
00:22:01
00:22:01
1
(2)
Grand Master
1
Male
2
12
00:22:01
25
7206
Tertius DU BRUYN
Tertius DU BRUYN #7206
Male Grand Master
00:33:10
00:33:10
2
(14)
Grand Master
2
Male
14
10
00:33:10
26
6096
Charl MARAIS
Charl MARAIS #6096
Male Grand Master
00:33:12
00:33:12
3
(15)
Grand Master
3
Male
15
9
00:33:12
32
5162
Neil EBING
Neil EBING #5162
Male Grand Master
00:35:12
00:35:12
4
(17)
Grand Master
4
Male
17
8
00:35:12
36
5038
Chris MAEYER
Chris MAEYER #5038
Male Grand Master
00:37:36
00:37:36
5
(20)
Grand Master
5
Male
20
8
00:37:36
60
7031
Michael GOOSEN
Michael GOOSEN #7031
Male Grand Master
00:42:12
00:42:12
6
(32)
Grand Master
6
Male
32
10
00:42:12
5053
David RODSETH
David RODSETH #5053
Male Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Male
8
8
4000
Carla BOCHNIG
Carla BOCHNIG #4000
Female Junior
00:25:46
00:25:46
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
12
00:25:46
1
4001
Deon BOCHNIG
Deon BOCHNIG #4001
Male Junior
00:21:02
00:21:02
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
12
00:21:02
53
6325
Ethan ARLOW
Ethan ARLOW #6325
Male Junior
00:40:20
00:40:20
2
(27)
Junior
2
Male
27
9
00:40:20
69
6335
Christiaan PRINSLOO
Christiaan PRINSLOO #6335
Male Junior
00:44:18
00:44:18
3
(34)
Junior
3
Male
34
9
00:44:18
4009
Jethro DUNN
Jethro DUNN #4009
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
7
5151
Kei LALOR
Kei LALOR #5151
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
8
15
4034
Chantal PIETERS
Chantal PIETERS #4034
Female Master
00:29:30
00:29:30
1
(5)
Master
1
Female
5
12
00:29:30
17
7205
Linda DU BRUYN
Linda DU BRUYN #7205
Female Master
00:30:18
00:30:18
2
(6)
Master
2
Female
6
10
00:30:18
28
5073
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #5073
Female Master
00:34:13
00:34:13
3
(13)
Master
3
Female
13
8
00:34:13
30
6203
Hester BESTER
Hester BESTER #6203
Female Master
00:34:46
00:34:46
4
(14)
Master
4
Female
14
9
00:34:46
35
6044
Anita ERLANK
Anita ERLANK #6044
Female Master
00:37:34
00:37:34
5
(16)
Master
5
Female
16
9
00:37:34
78
7235
Marga JONKER
Marga JONKER #7235
Female Master
00:49:59
00:49:59
6
(44)
Master
6
Female
44
10
00:49:59
80
7236
Barbara KALP
Barbara KALP #7236
Female Master
00:50:16
00:50:16
7
(45)
Master
7
Female
45
10
00:50:16
7014
Michelle CUPIDO
Michelle CUPIDO #7014
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
10
7140
Helen MACDONALD
Helen MACDONALD #7140
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
10
7221
Marlene PIENAAR
Marlene PIENAAR #7221
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
10
10
4007
Andrew DENNY
Andrew DENNY #4007
Male Master
00:26:06
00:26:06
1
(8)
Master
1
Male
8
12
00:26:06
13
4074
Ralf BOCHNIG
Ralf BOCHNIG #4074
Male Master
00:28:22
00:28:22
2
(10)
Master
2
Male
10
12
00:28:22
33
6306
Hilton CARTY
Hilton CARTY #6306
Male Master
00:36:22
00:36:22
3
(18)
Master
3
Male
18
9
00:36:22
34
6245
Rijk STOFBERG
Rijk STOFBERG #6245
Male Master
00:37:16
00:37:16
4
(19)
Master
4
Male
19
9
00:37:16
37
5072
Ashrah ORRIE
Ashrah ORRIE #5072
Male Master
00:37:47
00:37:47
5
(21)
Master
5
Male
21
8
00:37:47
38
6161
Hilton WARRINGTON
Hilton WARRINGTON #6161
Male Master
00:38:03
00:38:03
6
(22)
Master
6
Male
22
9
00:38:03
46
5056
Stefan ROODT
Stefan ROODT #5056
Male Master
00:39:16
00:39:16
7
(24)
Master
7
Male
24
8
00:39:16
57
6021
Mark CHAMBERLAIN
Mark CHAMBERLAIN #6021
Male Master
00:41:58
00:41:58
8
(30)
Master
8
Male
30
9
00:41:58
81
5163
Dairo TORRENTE
Dairo TORRENTE #5163
Male Master
00:50:34
00:50:34
9
(36)
Master
9
Male
36
8
00:50:34
6125
Lawrence RESNICK
Lawrence RESNICK #6125
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
9
5074
Alfred TEMMERS
Alfred TEMMERS #5074
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
8
5015
Bill DUNN
Bill DUNN #5015
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
8
4004
Andre DE PIAZ
Andre DE PIAZ #4004
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
7
71
4079
Kira LALOR
Kira LALOR #4079
Female Minimee
00:45:57
00:45:57
1
(37)
Minimee
1
Female
37
12
00:45:57
73
6332
Kylie MALTMAN
Kylie MALTMAN #6332
Female Minimee
00:47:28
00:47:28
2
(39)
Minimee
2
Female
39
9
00:47:28
16
4062
Abraham PIENAAR
Abraham PIENAAR #4062
Male Minimee
00:30:13
00:30:13
1
(11)
Minimee
1
Male
11
12
00:30:13
56
6326
Jordan ARLOW
Jordan ARLOW #6326
Male Minimee
00:40:47
00:40:47
2
(29)
Minimee
2
Male
29
9
00:40:47
79
6323
Ashton ARLOW
Ashton ARLOW #6323
Male Minimee
00:50:01
00:50:01
3
(35)
Minimee
3
Male
35
9
00:50:01
7056
Zaid MOOLLA
Zaid MOOLLA #7056
Male Minimee
Not started
Not started
Minimee
Male
10
4019
Mikaeel MOOLLA
Mikaeel MOOLLA #4019
Male Minimee
Not started
Not started
Minimee
Male
7
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023