TSSL#5 Oak Valley
15/11/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
22.5km
13.5km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
5
5064
Birgit VAN NIEKERK
Birgit VAN NIEKERK #5064
Female Veteran
00:24:46
00:24:46
1
(1)
Veteran
1
Female
1
12
00:24:46
8
4000
Carla BOCHNIG
Carla BOCHNIG #4000
Female Junior
00:25:46
00:25:46
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
12
00:25:46
12
4061
Miya LALOR
Miya LALOR #4061
Female Open
00:27:30
00:27:30
1
(3)
Open
1
Female
3
12
00:27:30
14
4051
Beverley SMYTH
Beverley SMYTH #4051
Female Veteran
00:29:04
00:29:04
2
(4)
Veteran
2
Female
4
12
00:29:04
15
4034
Chantal PIETERS
Chantal PIETERS #4034
Female Master
00:29:30
00:29:30
1
(5)
Master
1
Female
5
12
00:29:30
17
7205
Linda DU BRUYN
Linda DU BRUYN #7205
Female Master
00:30:18
00:30:18
2
(6)
Master
2
Female
6
10
00:30:18
18
4078
Marisa MARAIS
Marisa MARAIS #4078
Female Veteran
00:31:31
00:31:31
3
(7)
Veteran
3
Female
7
12
00:31:31
20
6166
Ilse ZWIEGERS
Ilse ZWIEGERS #6166
Female Veteran
00:32:09
00:32:09
4
(8)
Veteran
4
Female
8
9
00:32:09
22
6244
Gillian STOFBERG
Gillian STOFBERG #6244
Female Veteran
00:32:22
00:32:22
5
(9)
Veteran
5
Female
9
9
00:32:22
23
6051
Melanie FRANKE-QUIT
Melanie FRANKE-QUIT #6051
Female Open
00:32:33
00:32:33
2
(10)
Open
2
Female
10
9
00:32:33
24
6079
Gertruida JOOSTE
Gertruida JOOSTE #6079
Female Grand Master
00:33:10
00:33:10
1
(11)
Grand Master
1
Female
11
9
00:33:10
27
6149
Kathie TROOST
Kathie TROOST #6149
Female Grand Master
00:34:01
00:34:01
2
(12)
Grand Master
2
Female
12
9
00:34:01
28
5073
Roldah ORRIE
Roldah ORRIE #5073
Female Master
00:34:13
00:34:13
3
(13)
Master
3
Female
13
8
00:34:13
30
6203
Hester BESTER
Hester BESTER #6203
Female Master
00:34:46
00:34:46
4
(14)
Master
4
Female
14
9
00:34:46
31
6031
Leandra DE BRUYN
Leandra DE BRUYN #6031
Female Open
00:34:49
00:34:49
3
(15)
Open
3
Female
15
9
00:34:49
35
6044
Anita ERLANK
Anita ERLANK #6044
Female Master
00:37:34
00:37:34
5
(16)
Master
5
Female
16
9
00:37:34
40
6124
Micaela PYM
Micaela PYM #6124
Female Open
00:38:16
00:38:16
4
(17)
Open
4
Female
17
9
00:38:16
41
6318
Emma STOFBERG
Emma STOFBERG #6318
Female Open
00:38:38
00:38:38
5
(18)
Open
5
Female
18
9
00:38:38
42
6020
Claudia CHAMBERLAIN
Claudia CHAMBERLAIN #6020
Female Open
00:39:00
00:39:00
6
(19)
Open
6
Female
19
9
00:39:00
43
6139
Juanita STRAUSS-GEYER
Juanita STRAUSS-GEYER #6139
Female Veteran
00:39:01
00:39:01
6
(20)
Veteran
6
Female
20
9
00:39:01
44
7232
Juané BRITS
Juané BRITS #7232
Female Open
00:39:02
00:39:02
7
(21)
Open
7
Female
21
10
00:39:02
45
6333
Mariana PESCHKE
Mariana PESCHKE #6333
Female Open
00:39:03
00:39:03
8
(22)
Open
8
Female
22
9
00:39:03
47
7201
Melanie GROENEWALD
Melanie GROENEWALD #7201
Female Open
00:39:16
00:39:16
9
(23)
Open
9
Female
23
10
00:39:16
49
7231
Amy ASPELING
Amy ASPELING #7231
Female Open
00:39:44
00:39:44
10
(24)
Open
10
Female
24
10
00:39:44
50
6080
Sandra JOUBERT
Sandra JOUBERT #6080
Female Veteran
00:39:49
00:39:49
7
(25)
Veteran
7
Female
25
9
00:39:49
52
7234
Olivia FALANGA
Olivia FALANGA #7234
Female Open
00:40:04
00:40:04
11
(26)
Open
11
Female
26
10
00:40:04
55
6309
Nuraan FATAAR
Nuraan FATAAR #6309
Female Open
00:40:37
00:40:37
12
(27)
Open
12
Female
27
9
00:40:37
59
5159
Izette DU PLESSIS
Izette DU PLESSIS #5159
Female Open
00:42:11
00:42:11
13
(28)
Open
13
Female
28
8
00:42:11
62
7242
Maralise VAN DER WALT
Maralise VAN DER WALT #7242
Female Veteran
00:42:18
00:42:18
8
(29)
Veteran
8
Female
29
10
00:42:18
63
7215
Mandy MASON
Mandy MASON #7215
Female Open
00:42:24
00:42:24
14
(30)
Open
14
Female
30
10
00:42:24
64
7202
Roanna BERNATZEDER
Roanna BERNATZEDER #7202
Female Open
00:42:25
00:42:25
15
(31)
Open
15
Female
31
10
00:42:25
65
7227
Robyn VERRINDER
Robyn VERRINDER #7227
Female Open
00:42:30
00:42:30
16
(32)
Open
16
Female
32
10
00:42:30
66
7222
Cara RUTHVEN
Cara RUTHVEN #7222
Female Open
00:43:09
00:43:09
17
(33)
Open
17
Female
33
10
00:43:09
67
6336
Janice RUDOLPH
Janice RUDOLPH #6336
Female Veteran
00:43:15
00:43:15
9
(34)
Veteran
9
Female
34
9
00:43:15
68
5161
Tanja BOSCH
Tanja BOSCH #5161
Female Veteran
00:43:46
00:43:46
10
(35)
Veteran
10
Female
35
8
00:43:46
70
7142
Lindsey ORR
Lindsey ORR #7142
Female Grand Master
00:44:34
00:44:34
3
(36)
Grand Master
3
Female
36
10
00:44:34
71
4079
Kira LALOR
Kira LALOR #4079
Female Minimee
00:45:57
00:45:57
1
(37)
Minimee
1
Female
37
12
00:45:57
72
7237
Dot LABUSCHAGNE
Dot LABUSCHAGNE #7237
Female Grand Master
00:46:29
00:46:29
4
(38)
Grand Master
4
Female
38
10
00:46:29
73
6332
Kylie MALTMAN
Kylie MALTMAN #6332
Female Minimee
00:47:28
00:47:28
2
(39)
Minimee
2
Female
39
9
00:47:28
74
6153
Hetta VAN DER BERG
Hetta VAN DER BERG #6153
Female Veteran
00:47:53
00:47:53
11
(40)
Veteran
11
Female
40
9
00:47:53
75
6007
Tracy BERRY
Tracy BERRY #6007
Female Veteran
00:47:57
00:47:57
12
(41)
Veteran
12
Female
41
9
00:47:57
76
5055
Claire ROODT
Claire ROODT #5055
Female Veteran
00:48:46
00:48:46
13
(42)
Veteran
13
Female
42
8
00:48:46
77
7211
Sheri INGRAM
Sheri INGRAM #7211
Female Open
00:49:58
00:49:58
18
(43)
Open
18
Female
43
10
00:49:58
78
7235
Marga JONKER
Marga JONKER #7235
Female Master
00:49:59
00:49:59
6
(44)
Master
6
Female
44
10
00:49:59
80
7236
Barbara KALP
Barbara KALP #7236
Female Master
00:50:16
00:50:16
7
(45)
Master
7
Female
45
10
00:50:16
82
6331
Giselle MALTMAN
Giselle MALTMAN #6331
Female Peewee
00:51:34
00:51:34
1
(46)
Peewee
1
Female
46
9
00:51:34
84
6191
Elna VAN DER MERWE
Elna VAN DER MERWE #6191
Female Veteran
00:52:19
00:52:19
14
(47)
Veteran
14
Female
47
9
00:52:19
86
7000
Ernestine ADAMS
Ernestine ADAMS #7000
Female Open
00:59:26
00:59:26
19
(48)
Open
19
Female
48
10
00:59:26
87
6316
Karen ROBERTSON
Karen ROBERTSON #6316
Female Veteran
01:06:35
01:06:35
15
(49)
Veteran
15
Female
49
9
01:06:35
7239
Eloma LOGGENBERG
Eloma LOGGENBERG #7239
Female Grand Master
Not started
Not started
Grand Master
Female
10
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (69 items)
© 2023