The Coolideas Cradle Mountain Trophy
24/10/2020
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Mountain Trophy Day 1
Mountain Trophy Day 2
Mountain Trophy GC
Cradle Mountain Challenge
Cradle Mountain Adventure
Mini Cradle Mountain Adventure
25km Run
15km Run
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
11
5273
Amy MCDOUGALL
Amy MCDOUGALL #5273
Female Sub Vet
03:07:48
03:07:48
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Female
1
24.0 km/h
03:07:48
42
5455
Steph WOHLTERS
Steph WOHLTERS #5455
Female Sub Vet
03:45:53
03:45:53
2
(2)
Sub Vet
2
Female
2
19.9 km/h
03:45:53
46
5322
Yvonne PRINSLOO
Yvonne PRINSLOO #5322
Female Veteran
03:50:17
03:50:17
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Female
3
19.5 km/h
03:50:17
75
5046
Nicky BOSCH
Nicky BOSCH #5046
Female Veteran
04:09:21
04:09:21
2
(4)
Veteran
2
Female
4
18.0 km/h
04:09:21
78
5082
Michelle COLYN
Michelle COLYN #5082
Female Veteran
04:11:37
04:11:37
3
(5)
Veteran
3
Female
5
17.9 km/h
04:11:37
93
5373
Lindie STROEBEL
Lindie STROEBEL #5373
Female Sub Vet
04:15:22
04:15:22
3
(6)
Sub Vet
3
Female
6
17.6 km/h
04:15:22
95
5123
Auralia EDWARDS
Auralia EDWARDS #5123
Female Sub Vet
04:16:03
04:16:03
4
(7)
Sub Vet
4
Female
7
17.6 km/h
04:16:03
96
5353
Tessa SHELLARD
Tessa SHELLARD #5353
Female Master
04:16:10
04:16:10
1
(8)
Master
1
Female
8
17.6 km/h
04:16:10
100
5363
Patrisia SNYMAN
Patrisia SNYMAN #5363
Female Veteran
04:17:01
04:17:01
4
(9)
Veteran
4
Female
9
17.5 km/h
04:17:01
102
5148
Susan GERBER
Susan GERBER #5148
Female Sub Vet
04:18:16
04:18:16
5
(10)
Sub Vet
5
Female
10
17.4 km/h
04:18:16
106
5502
Refilwe MOGOROSI
Refilwe MOGOROSI #5502
Female Senior
04:20:17
04:20:17
1
(11)
Senior
1
Female
11
17.3 km/h
04:20:17
111
5313
Cindy POROBICH
Cindy POROBICH #5313
Female Veteran
04:24:51
04:24:51
5
(12)
Veteran
5
Female
12
17.0 km/h
04:24:51
115
5042
Tania BONNER
Tania BONNER #5042
Female Sub Vet
04:28:40
04:28:40
6
(13)
Sub Vet
6
Female
13
16.7 km/h
04:28:40
116
5259
Edwina LUTSCH
Edwina LUTSCH #5259
Female Veteran
04:29:17
04:29:17
6
(14)
Veteran
6
Female
14
16.7 km/h
04:29:17
134
5179
Tanja HENRICHS
Tanja HENRICHS #5179
Female Master
04:49:16
04:49:16
2
(15)
Master
2
Female
15
15.6 km/h
04:49:16
141
5462
Sophia ZAAIMAN
Sophia ZAAIMAN #5462
Female Veteran
04:51:26
04:51:26
7
(16)
Veteran
7
Female
16
15.4 km/h
04:51:26
145
5145
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS
Riaan STEVEN-JENNINGS #5145
Female Master
04:58:26
04:58:26
3
(17)
Master
3
Female
17
15.1 km/h
04:58:26
148
5092
Janita DE BEER
Janita DE BEER #5092
Female Sub Vet
05:05:25
05:05:25
7
(18)
Sub Vet
7
Female
18
14.7 km/h
05:05:25
151
5335
Letitia ROESTOFF
Letitia ROESTOFF #5335
Female Veteran
05:06:12
05:06:12
8
(19)
Veteran
8
Female
19
14.7 km/h
05:06:12
153
5381
Adele TAIT
Adele TAIT #5381
Female Master
05:21:51
05:21:51
4
(20)
Master
4
Female
20
14.0 km/h
05:21:51
5182
Malanie HEYNIKE
Malanie HEYNIKE #5182
Female Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
Female
5192
Maryke HUDSON
Maryke HUDSON #5192
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
5184
Alexandra HILL
Alexandra HILL #5184
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
5053
Kim BREARLEY
Kim BREARLEY #5053
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
5349
Tracy SCOTT
Tracy SCOTT #5349
Female Master
DNF
DNF
Master
Female
5178
Keleigh HENDRIKS
Keleigh HENDRIKS #5178
Female Veteran
DNF
DNF
Veteran
Female
5139
Cara FLETCHER
Cara FLETCHER #5139
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
5436
Madelein WALKER
Madelein WALKER #5436
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
5091
Faye DARBY
Faye DARBY #5091
Female Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Female
5518
Fiona AUSTIN
Fiona AUSTIN #5518
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
5519
Fiona KNIGHT
Fiona KNIGHT #5519
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
1
5395
Craig URIA
Craig URIA #5395
Male Sub Vet
02:51:32
02:51:32
1
(1)
Sub Vet
1
Male
1
26.2 km/h
02:51:32
2
5478
Jc NEL
Jc NEL #5478
Male Senior
02:51:32
02:51:32
1
(2)
Senior
1
Male
2
26.2 km/h
02:51:32
3
5492
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Alwyn STEENKAMP #5492
Male Senior
02:51:51
02:51:51
2
(3)
Senior
2
Male
3
26.2 km/h
02:51:51
4
5506
Tlotlo SELALA
Tlotlo SELALA #5506
Male Senior
02:59:54
02:59:54
3
(4)
Senior
3
Male
4
25.0 km/h
02:59:54
5
5523
Timo COOPER
Timo COOPER #5523
Male Senior
02:59:57
02:59:57
4
(5)
Senior
4
Male
5
25.0 km/h
02:59:57
6
5501
Shaun BALOYI
Shaun BALOYI #5501
Male Senior
03:03:47
03:03:47
5
(6)
Senior
5
Male
6
24.5 km/h
03:03:47
7
5507
Alpheus MODUNA
Alpheus MODUNA #5507
Male Senior
03:06:14
03:06:14
6
(7)
Senior
6
Male
7
24.2 km/h
03:06:14
8
5479
Pieter SEYFFERT
Pieter SEYFFERT #5479
Male Sub Vet
03:06:23
03:06:23
2
(8)
Sub Vet
2
Male
8
24.1 km/h
03:06:23
9
5445
Jason WILKINSON
Jason WILKINSON #5445
Male Veteran
03:07:27
03:07:27
1
(9)
Veteran
1
Male
9
24.0 km/h
03:07:27
10
5504
Mpho SEBOPA
Mpho SEBOPA #5504
Male Senior
03:07:44
03:07:44
7
(10)
Senior
7
Male
10
24.0 km/h
03:07:44
12
5424
Dian VENTER
Dian VENTER #5424
Male Senior
03:15:00
03:15:00
8
(11)
Senior
8
Male
11
23.1 km/h
03:15:00
13
5045
Lawrence BOSCH
Lawrence BOSCH #5045
Male Veteran
03:18:25
03:18:25
2
(12)
Veteran
2
Male
12
22.7 km/h
03:18:25
14
5377
Chris SWANEPOEL
Chris SWANEPOEL #5377
Male Ebike
03:22:47
03:22:47
1
(13)
Ebike
1
Male
13
22.2 km/h
03:22:47
15
5442
Grant WHILEY
Grant WHILEY #5442
Male Veteran
03:23:53
03:23:53
3
(14)
Veteran
3
Male
14
22.1 km/h
03:23:53
16
5317
Lyle POULTER
Lyle POULTER #5317
Male Sub Vet
03:23:53
03:23:53
3
(15)
Sub Vet
3
Male
15
22.1 km/h
03:23:53
17
5503
Brian DUBAZANA
Brian DUBAZANA #5503
Male Senior
03:25:01
03:25:01
9
(16)
Senior
9
Male
16
21.9 km/h
03:25:01
18
5458
Rob WRIGHT
Rob WRIGHT #5458
Male Ebike
03:25:08
03:25:08
2
(17)
Ebike
2
Male
17
21.9 km/h
03:25:08
19
5284
Tony MONTEIRO
Tony MONTEIRO #5284
Male Sub Vet
03:26:01
03:26:01
4
(18)
Sub Vet
4
Male
18
21.8 km/h
03:26:01
20
5243
Nigel LAVER
Nigel LAVER #5243
Male Veteran
03:26:02
03:26:02
4
(19)
Veteran
4
Male
19
21.8 km/h
03:26:02
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (232 items)
© 2023