Sprint Triathlon Mykonos
31/10/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Sprint
Juniors
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run Lap
Run
121
71
Juriaan BOOYSEN
Juriaan BOOYSEN #71
Male 35-39
01:56:52
01:56:52
12
(95)
35-39
12
Male
95
00:28:02
00:00:11
00:44:50
00:03:13
00:20:12
00:40:34
128
144
Sonja BEKKER
Sonja BEKKER #144
Female 55-59
02:08:18
02:08:18
4
(28)
55-59
4
Female
28
00:32:51
00:00:11
00:54:24
00:02:20
00:18:15
00:38:31
143
Aris BARENDS
Aris BARENDS #143
Male Junior
QRY
QRY
Junior
Male
02:33:25
00:00:11
02:45:04
142
Aidan BARENDS
Aidan BARENDS #142
Male Junior
QRY
QRY
Junior
Male
01:56:17
00:00:11
140
Grant PITCHER
Grant PITCHER #140
Male 60-64
QRY
QRY
60-64
Male
00:22:56
00:00:11
00:48:59
141
Sheena PITCHER
Sheena PITCHER #141
Female 60-64
QRY
QRY
60-64
Female
01:13:30
00:00:11
00:16:39
01:49:54
9
22
Zac ELLIS
Zac ELLIS #22
Male Junior
01:15:47
01:15:47
1
(9)
Junior
1
Male
9
00:10:54
00:01:42
00:37:03
00:01:16
00:11:46
00:24:50
3
42
David SHER
David SHER #42
Male 18-24
01:10:35
01:10:35
1
(3)
18-24
1
Male
3
00:12:58
00:01:49
00:34:31
00:01:10
00:09:40
00:20:05
1
1
Matt TRAUTMAN
Matt TRAUTMAN #1
Male 35-39
01:05:36
01:05:36
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
00:12:26
00:01:51
00:30:06
00:01:46
00:09:14
00:19:25
92
163
TEAM Goli
TEAM Goli #163
Female 25-29
01:42:38
01:42:38
2
(14)
25-29
2
Female
14
00:20:57
00:01:53
00:59:08
00:01:26
00:13:22
00:19:11
7
39
Herbert PETERS
Herbert PETERS #39
Male 18-24
01:15:43
01:15:43
2
(7)
18-24
2
Male
7
00:15:37
00:01:56
00:35:24
00:01:23
00:10:07
00:21:21
10
9
Samuel COURTS
Samuel COURTS #9
Male 18-24
01:16:20
01:16:20
3
(10)
18-24
3
Male
10
00:15:09
00:02:02
00:37:26
00:01:19
00:09:46
00:20:23
15
40
Joshua SCOTT
Joshua SCOTT #40
Male Junior
01:18:55
01:18:55
3
(15)
Junior
3
Male
15
00:13:11
00:02:04
00:36:30
00:01:16
00:12:23
00:25:52
6
59
Martin GROBBELAAR
Martin GROBBELAAR #59
Male 30-34
01:15:28
01:15:28
1
(6)
30-34
1
Male
6
00:14:50
00:02:06
00:34:47
00:01:45
00:10:43
00:21:58
2
3
James MCCALLUM
James MCCALLUM #3
Male 25-29
01:08:34
01:08:34
1
(2)
25-29
1
Male
2
00:14:21
00:02:07
00:29:51
00:02:49
00:09:19
00:19:24
17
87
Walter HAYES
Walter HAYES #87
Male 40-44
01:19:09
01:19:09
2
(17)
40-44
2
Male
17
00:15:35
00:02:12
00:35:14
00:01:52
00:11:34
00:24:14
11
26
Carel LAMPRECHT
Carel LAMPRECHT #26
Male Junior
01:16:28
01:16:28
2
(11)
Junior
2
Male
11
00:13:33
00:02:19
00:37:31
00:11:43
00:26:25
00:11:20
42
32
Aimee SCOTT
Aimee SCOTT #32
Female Junior
01:26:41
01:26:41
1
(2)
Junior
1
Female
2
00:14:06
00:02:19
00:42:29
00:01:46
00:12:45
00:25:59
13
46
Pierre CRONJE
Pierre CRONJE #46
Male 25-29
01:17:52
01:17:52
3
(13)
25-29
3
Male
13
00:17:26
00:02:20
00:34:41
00:01:43
00:10:14
00:21:39
21
171
Logan DUFFY
Logan DUFFY #171
Male 18-24
01:20:32
01:20:32
4
(21)
18-24
4
Male
21
00:13:18
00:02:21
00:37:46
00:02:42
00:12:07
00:24:23
33
100
Roy GORDON
Roy GORDON #100
Male 45-49
01:23:41
01:23:41
4
(33)
45-49
4
Male
33
00:15:29
00:02:22
00:37:39
00:02:04
00:12:27
00:26:04
4
2
Jandre BEZUIDENHOUT
Jandre BEZUIDENHOUT #2
Male 25-29
01:11:34
01:11:34
2
(4)
25-29
2
Male
4
00:15:15
00:02:24
00:32:10
00:02:10
00:09:25
00:19:32
22
35
Carl FERREIRA
Carl FERREIRA #35
Male 18-24
01:20:34
01:20:34
5
(22)
18-24
5
Male
22
00:17:04
00:02:24
00:35:37
00:01:50
00:11:15
00:23:38
5
73
Ryan HEYDENRYCH
Ryan HEYDENRYCH #73
Male 35-39
01:14:09
01:14:09
2
(5)
35-39
2
Male
5
00:13:43
00:02:28
00:33:49
00:01:44
00:10:47
00:22:23
27
157
Christopher VAN DER WALT
Christopher VAN DER WALT #157
Male 25-29
01:22:10
01:22:10
5
(27)
25-29
5
Male
27
00:15:02
00:02:31
00:35:40
00:02:17
00:13:19
00:26:38
12
174
Herman DE VRIES
Herman DE VRIES #174
Male 45-49
01:17:43
01:17:43
1
(12)
45-49
1
Male
12
00:14:34
00:02:33
00:35:31
00:01:47
00:10:53
00:23:16
41
62
Nicolaas LOUW
Nicolaas LOUW #62
Male 30-34
01:26:15
01:26:15
6
(40)
30-34
6
Male
40
00:15:23
00:02:35
00:38:47
00:02:46
00:12:46
00:26:42
18
6
Frank SMUTS
Frank SMUTS #6
Male 60-64
01:19:54
01:19:54
1
(18)
60-64
1
Male
18
00:15:34
00:02:37
00:35:22
00:02:05
00:11:40
00:24:14
14
165
Wayde BAKER
Wayde BAKER #165
Male 30-34
01:18:22
01:18:22
2
(14)
30-34
2
Male
14
00:16:08
00:02:37
00:34:05
00:02:18
00:11:09
00:23:12
19
104
Philip LE ROUX
Philip LE ROUX #104
Male 45-49
01:19:55
01:19:55
2
(19)
45-49
2
Male
19
00:16:35
00:02:40
00:34:46
00:01:50
00:11:37
00:24:02
38
23
Francois HOFMEYR
Francois HOFMEYR #23
Male Junior
01:25:25
01:25:25
5
(38)
Junior
5
Male
38
00:18:03
00:02:40
00:35:17
00:13:51
00:15:32
32
173
Donovan O'NEAL
Donovan O'NEAL #173
Male 25-29
01:23:32
01:23:32
6
(32)
25-29
6
Male
32
00:17:32
00:02:41
00:38:13
00:01:42
00:11:10
00:23:23
48
168
Bram PEERBOOM
Bram PEERBOOM #168
Male 30-34
01:28:05
01:28:05
7
(45)
30-34
7
Male
45
00:18:04
00:02:46
00:37:32
00:02:23
00:12:46
00:27:19
8
14
Crispin BARRETT
Crispin BARRETT #14
Male 40-44
01:15:45
01:15:45
1
(8)
40-44
1
Male
8
00:14:27
00:02:47
00:34:02
00:01:34
00:11:10
00:22:52
20
147
Naor LOMBARD
Naor LOMBARD #147
Male Junior
01:20:31
01:20:31
4
(20)
Junior
4
Male
20
00:11:22
00:02:48
00:41:55
00:01:59
00:10:11
00:22:26
25
12
Warren ESPEY
Warren ESPEY #12
Male 35-39
01:21:08
01:21:08
3
(25)
35-39
3
Male
25
00:17:01
00:02:49
00:34:05
00:01:27
00:12:30
00:25:43
34
122
Henry WOLSTENHOLME
Henry WOLSTENHOLME #122
Male 50-54
01:23:52
01:23:52
4
(34)
50-54
4
Male
34
00:20:37
00:02:51
00:37:18
00:01:45
00:10:12
00:21:18
31
154
Dwayne POWELL
Dwayne POWELL #154
Male 30-34
01:23:12
01:23:12
4
(31)
30-34
4
Male
31
00:15:04
00:02:51
00:36:49
00:01:50
00:12:28
00:26:36
16
8
Ryk LOCHNER
Ryk LOCHNER #8
Male 50-54
01:19:00
01:19:00
1
(16)
50-54
1
Male
16
00:15:08
00:02:54
00:34:15
00:02:14
00:11:33
00:24:27
30
60
Pieter HOOGENHOUT
Pieter HOOGENHOUT #60
Male 30-34
01:22:36
01:22:36
3
(30)
30-34
3
Male
30
00:19:04
00:02:55
00:35:30
00:02:01
00:11:18
00:23:04
76
61
Ruan IMMELMAN
Ruan IMMELMAN #61
Male 30-34
01:36:50
01:36:50
9
(68)
30-34
9
Male
68
00:21:00
00:02:55
00:41:50
00:01:58
00:13:44
00:29:06
29
7
Ludwig LILLIE
Ludwig LILLIE #7
Male 55-59
01:22:26
01:22:26
1
(29)
55-59
1
Male
29
00:15:54
00:02:57
00:38:32
00:01:40
00:11:03
00:23:21
26
50
Dane LOTTER
Dane LOTTER #50
Male 25-29
01:21:49
01:21:49
4
(26)
25-29
4
Male
26
00:16:47
00:03:01
00:36:01
00:01:40
00:11:38
00:24:18
23
99
Paul GILLINGHAM
Paul GILLINGHAM #99
Male 45-49
01:20:43
01:20:43
3
(23)
45-49
3
Male
23
00:17:55
00:03:02
00:34:49
00:01:45
00:11:10
00:23:10
61
138
Esrie LOOCK-BEZUIDENHOUT
Esrie LOOCK-BEZUIDENHOUT #138
Female 35-39
01:31:50
01:31:50
2
(5)
35-39
2
Female
5
00:18:00
00:03:03
00:43:24
00:01:59
00:12:18
00:25:22
24
11
Douglas BURGER
Douglas BURGER #11
Male 50-54
01:20:50
01:20:50
2
(24)
50-54
2
Male
24
00:17:35
00:03:10
00:33:35
00:02:05
00:11:55
00:24:22
125
72
Hesron HAUPT
Hesron HAUPT #72
Male 35-39
02:05:08
02:05:08
15
(99)
35-39
15
Male
99
00:27:28
00:03:11
00:54:47
00:02:40
00:17:50
00:37:00
47
52
Theo LONCHAMP
Theo LONCHAMP #52
Male 25-29
01:27:55
01:27:55
7
(44)
25-29
7
Male
44
00:18:30
00:03:12
00:35:32
00:02:39
00:13:06
00:27:59
58
33
Nadine VISSER
Nadine VISSER #33
Female Junior
01:31:07
01:31:07
2
(4)
Junior
2
Female
4
00:19:20
00:03:14
00:43:54
00:02:08
00:10:26
00:22:30
43
37
Marco LANFRANCHI
Marco LANFRANCHI #37
Male 18-24
01:26:43
01:26:43
6
(41)
18-24
6
Male
41
00:14:25
00:03:17
00:41:38
00:02:03
00:12:18
00:25:18
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
© 2023