Glencairn Trailrun
10/10/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
Ram Run Day1
Ram Run Day2
Ram Run GC
Lamb Run Day1
Lamb Run Day2
Lamb Run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
FinishD2
10
296
Paige MACKENZIE
Paige MACKENZIE #296
Female 
01:36:03
01:36:03
1
Female
1
5:20 min/km
A
01:36:03
16
336
Megan LIEBETRAU
Megan LIEBETRAU #336
Female 
01:43:16
01:43:16
2
Female
2
5:44 min/km
A
01:43:16
20
201
Sarah KIRK
Sarah KIRK #201
Female 
01:44:36
01:44:36
3
Female
3
5:48 min/km
A
01:44:36
21
262
Jackie MOORE
Jackie MOORE #262
Female 
01:49:32
01:49:32
4
Female
4
6:05 min/km
A
01:49:32
27
176
Odette JOHNSON
Odette JOHNSON #176
Female 
01:56:59
01:56:59
5
Female
5
6:29 min/km
A
01:56:59
30
258
Geordi WYER
Geordi WYER #258
Female 
02:04:12
02:04:12
6
Female
6
6:54 min/km
A
02:04:12
31
260
Jess WILKINSON
Jess WILKINSON #260
Female 
02:04:19
02:04:19
7
Female
7
6:54 min/km
A
02:04:19
36
165
Tarryn ROPER
Tarryn ROPER #165
Female 
02:07:22
02:07:22
8
Female
8
7:04 min/km
A
02:07:22
37
317
Tracy RAWLINS
Tracy RAWLINS #317
Female 
02:09:21
02:09:21
9
Female
9
7:11 min/km
A
02:09:21
38
285
Laurin LITTLE
Laurin LITTLE #285
Female 
02:09:57
02:09:57
10
Female
10
7:13 min/km
B
02:09:57
42
300
Laura BARRAS
Laura BARRAS #300
Female 
02:14:31
02:14:31
11
Female
11
7:28 min/km
B
02:14:31
43
164
Janine NORTJE
Janine NORTJE #164
Female 
02:15:06
02:15:06
12
Female
12
7:30 min/km
B
02:15:06
45
253
Jennifer PATRICK
Jennifer PATRICK #253
Female 
02:15:50
02:15:50
13
Female
13
7:32 min/km
B
02:15:50
46
315
Frances STAPYLTON-SMITH
Frances STAPYLTON-SMITH #315
Female 
02:16:04
02:16:04
14
Female
14
7:33 min/km
A
02:16:04
48
327
Claudia VAN VUUREN
Claudia VAN VUUREN #327
Female 
02:16:22
02:16:22
15
Female
15
7:34 min/km
B
02:16:22
50
245
Lisa BONIFACE
Lisa BONIFACE #245
Female 
02:16:43
02:16:43
16
Female
16
7:35 min/km
B
02:16:43
54
290
Sarah DALLAWAY
Sarah DALLAWAY #290
Female 
02:19:48
02:19:48
17
Female
17
7:46 min/km
B
02:19:48
58
301
Linda VAN DER COLFF
Linda VAN DER COLFF #301
Female 
02:22:02
02:22:02
18
Female
18
7:53 min/km
B
02:22:02
59
244
Sam CAMPBELL
Sam CAMPBELL #244
Female 
02:23:05
02:23:05
19
Female
19
7:56 min/km
B
02:23:05
63
243
Sandy BLAKENEY
Sandy BLAKENEY #243
Female 
02:26:22
02:26:22
20
Female
20
8:07 min/km
C
02:26:22
64
286
Nicolette SCOTT
Nicolette SCOTT #286
Female 
02:27:44
02:27:44
21
Female
21
8:12 min/km
B
02:27:44
66
314
Beanca VAN DEN BERG
Beanca VAN DEN BERG #314
Female 
02:29:09
02:29:09
22
Female
22
8:17 min/km
B
02:29:09
68
178
Katy BEGG
Katy BEGG #178
Female 
02:29:36
02:29:36
23
Female
23
8:18 min/km
C
02:29:36
70
331
Yolande COOK
Yolande COOK #331
Female 
02:30:23
02:30:23
24
Female
24
8:21 min/km
B
02:30:23
72
329
Colene VALKS
Colene VALKS #329
Female 
02:30:26
02:30:26
25
Female
25
8:21 min/km
B
02:30:26
73
312
Elke HEFER
Elke HEFER #312
Female 
02:31:16
02:31:16
26
Female
26
8:24 min/km
C
02:31:16
74
163
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS #163
Female 
02:32:07
02:32:07
27
Female
27
8:27 min/km
B
02:32:07
78
287
Samantha DOUGLAS
Samantha DOUGLAS #287
Female 
02:38:59
02:38:59
28
Female
28
8:49 min/km
C
02:38:59
79
187
Melanie MOORE
Melanie MOORE #187
Female 
02:39:02
02:39:02
29
Female
29
8:50 min/km
A
02:39:02
82
293
Corneldi DU PLESSIS
Corneldi DU PLESSIS #293
Female 
02:41:08
02:41:08
30
Female
30
8:57 min/km
C
02:41:08
83
277
Mariesa RALL
Mariesa RALL #277
Female 
02:41:11
02:41:11
31
Female
31
8:57 min/km
C
02:41:11
84
276
Nelmarie RALL
Nelmarie RALL #276
Female 
02:41:25
02:41:25
32
Female
32
8:58 min/km
C
02:41:25
85
221
Janine ELOFF
Janine ELOFF #221
Female 
02:43:39
02:43:39
33
Female
33
9:05 min/km
B
02:43:39
87
335
Wendy BOTHMA
Wendy BOTHMA #335
Female 
02:43:40
02:43:40
34
Female
34
9:05 min/km
C
02:43:40
90
230
Michelle MARX
Michelle MARX #230
Female 
02:46:42
02:46:42
35
Female
35
9:15 min/km
C
02:46:42
91
229
Margot JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Margot JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #229
Female 
02:46:50
02:46:50
36
Female
36
9:16 min/km
C
02:46:50
92
337
Abigail LOUW
Abigail LOUW #337
Female 
02:53:31
02:53:31
37
Female
37
9:38 min/km
B
02:53:31
93
236
Gaby LAIT
Gaby LAIT #236
Female 
02:54:54
02:54:54
38
Female
38
9:43 min/km
C
02:54:54
95
320
Vicki HICKEN
Vicki HICKEN #320
Female 
02:59:12
02:59:12
39
Female
39
9:57 min/km
B
02:59:12
96
344
Rize-Mari VAN ZYL
Rize-Mari VAN ZYL #344
Female 
03:00:28
03:00:28
40
Female
40
10:01 min/km
C
03:00:28
97
321
Teresa COLLETT
Teresa COLLETT #321
Female 
03:01:55
03:01:55
41
Female
41
10:06 min/km
C
03:01:55
98
323
Sonia EVANS
Sonia EVANS #323
Female 
03:01:58
03:01:58
42
Female
42
10:06 min/km
C
03:01:58
99
334
Dawn BLAKEWAY
Dawn BLAKEWAY #334
Female 
03:01:59
03:01:59
43
Female
43
10:06 min/km
C
03:01:59
100
322
Gayle LOMBARD
Gayle LOMBARD #322
Female 
03:02:01
03:02:01
44
Female
44
10:06 min/km
C
03:02:01
101
209
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS
Alecia FERGUSON-ROBERTS #209
Female 
03:05:44
03:05:44
45
Female
45
10:19 min/km
C
03:05:44
104
239
Kay MEYRICK
Kay MEYRICK #239
Female 
03:10:13
03:10:13
46
Female
46
10:34 min/km
D
03:10:13
105
333
Amber RAWLINS
Amber RAWLINS #333
Female 
03:10:32
03:10:32
47
Female
47
10:35 min/km
C
03:10:32
106
272
Ashley BUCKINGHAM
Ashley BUCKINGHAM #272
Female 
03:10:59
03:10:59
48
Female
48
10:36 min/km
C
03:10:59
107
343
Belinda DE BROIZE
Belinda DE BROIZE #343
Female 
03:16:22
03:16:22
49
Female
49
10:54 min/km
D
03:16:22
110
255
Mariejo ASSOUNGA
Mariejo ASSOUNGA #255
Female 
03:24:57
03:24:57
50
Female
50
11:23 min/km
C
03:24:57
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023