Glencairn Trailrun
10/10/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
Ram Run Day1
Ram Run Day2
Ram Run GC
Lamb Run Day1
Lamb Run Day2
Lamb Run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
FinishD2
51
242
Raoul FARAH
Raoul FARAH #242
Male 
02:17:37
02:17:37
35
Male
35
7:38 min/km
B
02:17:37
52
325
Clinton VAN DE VENTER
Clinton VAN DE VENTER #325
Male 
02:17:47
02:17:47
36
Male
36
7:39 min/km
B
02:17:47
53
241
Nicholas GREEN
Nicholas GREEN #241
Male 
02:18:33
02:18:33
37
Male
37
7:41 min/km
B
02:18:33
54
290
Sarah DALLAWAY
Sarah DALLAWAY #290
Female 
02:19:48
02:19:48
17
Female
17
7:46 min/km
B
02:19:48
55
254
David MAC DONALD
David MAC DONALD #254
Male 
02:20:10
02:20:10
38
Male
38
7:47 min/km
B
02:20:10
56
237
Albert VAN ZYL
Albert VAN ZYL #237
Male 
02:21:26
02:21:26
39
Male
39
7:51 min/km
B
02:21:26
57
213
Shaun LAMONT
Shaun LAMONT #213
Male 
02:21:27
02:21:27
40
Male
40
7:51 min/km
B
02:21:27
58
301
Linda VAN DER COLFF
Linda VAN DER COLFF #301
Female 
02:22:02
02:22:02
18
Female
18
7:53 min/km
B
02:22:02
59
244
Sam CAMPBELL
Sam CAMPBELL #244
Female 
02:23:05
02:23:05
19
Female
19
7:56 min/km
B
02:23:05
60
256
Matthew WILKINSON
Matthew WILKINSON #256
Male 
02:23:07
02:23:07
41
Male
41
7:57 min/km
B
02:23:07
61
257
Jordan GREGORY
Jordan GREGORY #257
Male 
02:23:20
02:23:20
42
Male
42
7:57 min/km
B
02:23:20
62
319
Brendon FLEMING
Brendon FLEMING #319
Male 
02:23:38
02:23:38
43
Male
43
7:58 min/km
B
02:23:38
63
243
Sandy BLAKENEY
Sandy BLAKENEY #243
Female 
02:26:22
02:26:22
20
Female
20
8:07 min/km
C
02:26:22
64
286
Nicolette SCOTT
Nicolette SCOTT #286
Female 
02:27:44
02:27:44
21
Female
21
8:12 min/km
B
02:27:44
65
288
Liam SWEENEY
Liam SWEENEY #288
Male 
02:28:46
02:28:46
44
Male
44
8:15 min/km
C
02:28:46
66
314
Beanca VAN DEN BERG
Beanca VAN DEN BERG #314
Female 
02:29:09
02:29:09
22
Female
22
8:17 min/km
B
02:29:09
67
240
Aubrey LOTRIET
Aubrey LOTRIET #240
Male 
02:29:13
02:29:13
45
Male
45
8:17 min/km
B
02:29:13
68
178
Katy BEGG
Katy BEGG #178
Female 
02:29:36
02:29:36
23
Female
23
8:18 min/km
C
02:29:36
69
330
Petri COOK
Petri COOK #330
Male 
02:30:22
02:30:22
46
Male
46
8:21 min/km
B
02:30:22
70
331
Yolande COOK
Yolande COOK #331
Female 
02:30:23
02:30:23
24
Female
24
8:21 min/km
B
02:30:23
71
332
Anton VALKS
Anton VALKS #332
Male 
02:30:24
02:30:24
47
Male
47
8:21 min/km
B
02:30:24
72
329
Colene VALKS
Colene VALKS #329
Female 
02:30:26
02:30:26
25
Female
25
8:21 min/km
B
02:30:26
73
312
Elke HEFER
Elke HEFER #312
Female 
02:31:16
02:31:16
26
Female
26
8:24 min/km
C
02:31:16
74
163
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS
Cyndi-Mae HADIARIS #163
Female 
02:32:07
02:32:07
27
Female
27
8:27 min/km
B
02:32:07
75
292
Timothy CAMP
Timothy CAMP #292
Male 
02:35:01
02:35:01
48
Male
48
8:36 min/km
C
02:35:01
76
184
Daniel BALLANCE
Daniel BALLANCE #184
Male 
02:35:02
02:35:02
49
Male
49
8:36 min/km
C
02:35:02
77
215
Stuart RIDDLE
Stuart RIDDLE #215
Male 
02:35:52
02:35:52
50
Male
50
8:39 min/km
C
02:35:52
78
287
Samantha DOUGLAS
Samantha DOUGLAS #287
Female 
02:38:59
02:38:59
28
Female
28
8:49 min/km
C
02:38:59
79
187
Melanie MOORE
Melanie MOORE #187
Female 
02:39:02
02:39:02
29
Female
29
8:50 min/km
A
02:39:02
80
216
Carl DONALDSON
Carl DONALDSON #216
Male 
02:39:44
02:39:44
51
Male
51
8:52 min/km
B
02:39:44
81
318
Andrew FLEMING
Andrew FLEMING #318
Male 
02:39:54
02:39:54
52
Male
52
8:53 min/km
C
02:39:54
82
293
Corneldi DU PLESSIS
Corneldi DU PLESSIS #293
Female 
02:41:08
02:41:08
30
Female
30
8:57 min/km
C
02:41:08
83
277
Mariesa RALL
Mariesa RALL #277
Female 
02:41:11
02:41:11
31
Female
31
8:57 min/km
C
02:41:11
84
276
Nelmarie RALL
Nelmarie RALL #276
Female 
02:41:25
02:41:25
32
Female
32
8:58 min/km
C
02:41:25
85
221
Janine ELOFF
Janine ELOFF #221
Female 
02:43:39
02:43:39
33
Female
33
9:05 min/km
B
02:43:39
86
174
Eric Colin BOTHMA
Eric Colin BOTHMA #174
Male 
02:43:39
02:43:39
53
Male
53
9:05 min/km
C
02:43:39
87
335
Wendy BOTHMA
Wendy BOTHMA #335
Female 
02:43:40
02:43:40
34
Female
34
9:05 min/km
C
02:43:40
88
328
Cliff ELOFF
Cliff ELOFF #328
Male 
02:43:40
02:43:40
54
Male
54
9:05 min/km
B
02:43:40
89
313
Finn CHEATIE
Finn CHEATIE #313
Male 
02:45:31
02:45:31
55
Male
55
9:11 min/km
B
02:45:31
90
230
Michelle MARX
Michelle MARX #230
Female 
02:46:42
02:46:42
35
Female
35
9:15 min/km
C
02:46:42
91
229
Margot JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN
Margot JANSEN VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN #229
Female 
02:46:50
02:46:50
36
Female
36
9:16 min/km
C
02:46:50
92
337
Abigail LOUW
Abigail LOUW #337
Female 
02:53:31
02:53:31
37
Female
37
9:38 min/km
B
02:53:31
93
236
Gaby LAIT
Gaby LAIT #236
Female 
02:54:54
02:54:54
38
Female
38
9:43 min/km
C
02:54:54
94
235
Kaz BOWYER
Kaz BOWYER #235
Male 
02:54:57
02:54:57
56
Male
56
9:43 min/km
C
02:54:57
95
320
Vicki HICKEN
Vicki HICKEN #320
Female 
02:59:12
02:59:12
39
Female
39
9:57 min/km
B
02:59:12
96
344
Rize-Mari VAN ZYL
Rize-Mari VAN ZYL #344
Female 
03:00:28
03:00:28
40
Female
40
10:01 min/km
C
03:00:28
97
321
Teresa COLLETT
Teresa COLLETT #321
Female 
03:01:55
03:01:55
41
Female
41
10:06 min/km
C
03:01:55
98
323
Sonia EVANS
Sonia EVANS #323
Female 
03:01:58
03:01:58
42
Female
42
10:06 min/km
C
03:01:58
99
334
Dawn BLAKEWAY
Dawn BLAKEWAY #334
Female 
03:01:59
03:01:59
43
Female
43
10:06 min/km
C
03:01:59
100
322
Gayle LOMBARD
Gayle LOMBARD #322
Female 
03:02:01
03:02:01
44
Female
44
10:06 min/km
C
03:02:01
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023