Glencairn Trailrun
10/10/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
Ram Run Day1
Ram Run Day2
Ram Run GC
Lamb Run Day1
Lamb Run Day2
Lamb Run GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
FinishD1
118
238
Andrew BARNES
Andrew BARNES #238
Male 
02:42:54
02:42:54
60
Male
60
7:45 min/km
F
02:42:54
117
239
Kay MEYRICK
Kay MEYRICK #239
Female 
02:42:52
02:42:52
58
Female
58
7:45 min/km
E
02:42:52
60
240
Aubrey LOTRIET
Aubrey LOTRIET #240
Male 
02:00:34
02:00:34
44
Male
44
5:44 min/km
B
02:00:34
50
241
Nicholas GREEN
Nicholas GREEN #241
Male 
01:57:43
01:57:43
40
Male
40
5:36 min/km
B
01:57:43
42
242
Raoul FARAH
Raoul FARAH #242
Male 
01:54:17
01:54:17
32
Male
32
5:26 min/km
C
01:54:17
67
244
Sam CAMPBELL
Sam CAMPBELL #244
Female 
02:01:48
02:01:48
20
Female
20
5:48 min/km
C
02:01:48
56
245
Lisa BONIFACE
Lisa BONIFACE #245
Female 
01:59:28
01:59:28
14
Female
14
5:41 min/km
E
01:59:28
54
246
Joshua FRIEDMAN
Joshua FRIEDMAN #246
Male 
01:58:54
01:58:54
41
Male
41
5:39 min/km
F
01:58:54
8
247
Sihle NUWBO
Sihle NUWBO #247
Male 
01:19:31
01:19:31
8
Male
8
3:47 min/km
A
01:19:31
9
248
Musa SHABALA
Musa SHABALA #248
Male 
01:23:35
01:23:35
9
Male
9
3:58 min/km
A
01:23:35
4
249
David PEARCE
David PEARCE #249
Male 
01:16:22
01:16:22
4
Male
4
3:38 min/km
A
01:16:22
122
250
Judy GROBBLER
Judy GROBBLER #250
Female 
02:45:22
02:45:22
61
Female
61
7:52 min/km
B
02:45:22
14
251
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #251
Male 
01:28:27
01:28:27
13
Male
13
4:12 min/km
A
01:28:27
70
253
Jennifer PATRICK
Jennifer PATRICK #253
Female 
02:04:35
02:04:35
23
Female
23
5:55 min/km
C
02:04:35
55
254
David MAC DONALD
David MAC DONALD #254
Male 
01:59:07
01:59:07
42
Male
42
5:40 min/km
B
01:59:07
125
255
Mariejo ASSOUNGA
Mariejo ASSOUNGA #255
Female 
02:54:31
02:54:31
63
Female
63
8:18 min/km
E
02:54:31
44
256
Matthew WILKINSON
Matthew WILKINSON #256
Male 
01:54:49
01:54:49
34
Male
34
5:28 min/km
B
01:54:49
43
257
Jordan GREGORY
Jordan GREGORY #257
Male 
01:54:32
01:54:32
33
Male
33
5:27 min/km
B
01:54:32
33
258
Geordi WYER
Geordi WYER #258
Female 
01:49:06
01:49:06
8
Female
8
5:11 min/km
A
01:49:06
25
259
James REILLY
James REILLY #259
Male 
01:36:24
01:36:24
21
Male
21
4:35 min/km
B
01:36:24
260
Jess WILKINSON
Jess WILKINSON #260
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
A
11
261
Dean MOORE
Dean MOORE #261
Male 
01:25:10
01:25:10
10
Male
10
4:03 min/km
A
01:25:10
22
262
Jackie MOORE
Jackie MOORE #262
Female 
01:32:17
01:32:17
3
Female
3
4:23 min/km
A
01:32:17
266
John MACARTAN
John MACARTAN #266
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
A
5
267
Mitch EMANUEL
Mitch EMANUEL #267
Male 
01:18:21
01:18:21
5
Male
5
3:43 min/km
A
01:18:21
6
268
Johann Harm MAARSINGH
Johann Harm MAARSINGH #268
Male 
01:19:10
01:19:10
6
Male
6
3:46 min/km
A
01:19:10
97
272
Ashley BUCKINGHAM
Ashley BUCKINGHAM #272
Female 
02:23:02
02:23:02
39
Female
39
6:48 min/km
D
02:23:02
133
273
Vanessa Ann BRUMMER
Vanessa Ann BRUMMER #273
Female 
03:28:37
03:28:37
69
Female
69
9:56 min/km
D
03:28:37
112
274
Kaylee SMIT
Kaylee SMIT #274
Female 
02:39:41
02:39:41
53
Female
53
7:36 min/km
E
02:39:41
113
275
Pam SMIT
Pam SMIT #275
Female 
02:39:41
02:39:41
54
Female
54
7:36 min/km
F
02:39:41
99
276
Nelmarie RALL
Nelmarie RALL #276
Female 
02:24:57
02:24:57
41
Female
41
6:54 min/km
E
02:24:57
101
277
Mariesa RALL
Mariesa RALL #277
Female 
02:24:59
02:24:59
43
Female
43
6:54 min/km
F
02:24:59
19
278
Daryl HEFER
Daryl HEFER #278
Male 
01:30:26
01:30:26
18
Male
18
4:18 min/km
A
01:30:26
283
Theresa SIMPSON
Theresa SIMPSON #283
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
E
284
Daryl SIMPSON
Daryl SIMPSON #284
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
F
71
285
Laurin LITTLE
Laurin LITTLE #285
Female 
02:04:43
02:04:43
24
Female
24
5:56 min/km
C
02:04:43
52
286
Nicolette SCOTT
Nicolette SCOTT #286
Female 
01:58:28
01:58:28
12
Female
12
5:38 min/km
C
01:58:28
94
287
Samantha DOUGLAS
Samantha DOUGLAS #287
Female 
02:22:29
02:22:29
37
Female
37
6:47 min/km
E
02:22:29
73
288
Liam SWEENEY
Liam SWEENEY #288
Male 
02:08:35
02:08:35
49
Male
49
6:07 min/km
D
02:08:35
51
290
Sarah DALLAWAY
Sarah DALLAWAY #290
Female 
01:58:11
01:58:11
11
Female
11
5:37 min/km
E
01:58:11
111
291
Lee Juan BUCKLE
Lee Juan BUCKLE #291
Female 
02:37:07
02:37:07
52
Female
52
7:28 min/km
C
02:37:07
90
292
Timothy CAMP
Timothy CAMP #292
Male 
02:16:42
02:16:42
57
Male
57
6:30 min/km
D
02:16:42
100
293
Corneldi DU PLESSIS
Corneldi DU PLESSIS #293
Female 
02:24:58
02:24:58
42
Female
42
6:54 min/km
F
02:24:58
37
294
Rohn BARON
Rohn BARON #294
Male 
01:50:30
01:50:30
29
Male
29
5:15 min/km
A
01:50:30
3
295
Carl FOLSCHER
Carl FOLSCHER #295
Male 
01:14:50
01:14:50
3
Male
3
3:33 min/km
A
01:14:50
10
296
Paige MACKENZIE
Paige MACKENZIE #296
Female 
01:24:27
01:24:27
1
Female
1
4:01 min/km
A
01:24:27
85
297
Victoria PICKUP
Victoria PICKUP #297
Female 
02:13:23
02:13:23
31
Female
31
6:21 min/km
B
02:13:23
1
298
Bruce ARNOTT
Bruce ARNOTT #298
Male 
01:13:17
01:13:17
1
Male
1
3:29 min/km
A
01:13:17
299
Heather WENKE
Heather WENKE #299
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
D
53
300
Laura BARRAS
Laura BARRAS #300
Female 
01:58:51
01:58:51
13
Female
13
5:39 min/km
B
01:58:51
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023