Circus Gran Fondo
30 Aug 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategoryGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamTeam ResultTeam PosPace1st 60km2nd 60km
160
Johan VAN ROOYENJohan VAN ROOYEN
#60 Male All Ages
04:31:0704:31:071All AgesMale1Mixed TeamKRISMASWURM04:31:11126.6 km/h02:13:0502:18:01
257
Kasper KRUGERKasper KRUGER
#57 Male All Ages
04:31:0804:31:082All AgesMale2Mixed TeamKRISMASWURM04:31:11126.6 km/h02:13:0602:18:00
356
Pedro CORREA MENDESPedro CORREA MENDES
#56 Male All Ages
04:31:1104:31:113All AgesMale3Mixed TeamKRISMASWURM04:31:11126.5 km/h02:13:0302:18:06
459
Marissa VAN DE LINDEMarissa VAN DE LINDE
#59 Female All Ages
04:31:1104:31:111All AgesFemale1Mixed TeamKRISMASWURM04:31:11126.5 km/h02:13:0402:18:06
558
Stefano MADIESStefano MADIES
#58 Male All Ages
04:31:1104:31:114All AgesMale4Mixed TeamKRISMASWURM04:31:11126.5 km/h02:13:0302:18:06
677
Rui COSTARui COSTA
#77 Male All Ages
04:45:3104:45:315All AgesMale5Mens TeamNuPower Ninjas04:45:37125.2 km/h02:18:2702:27:02
778
Rick DIESELRick DIESEL
#78 Male All Ages
04:45:3304:45:336All AgesMale6Mens TeamNuPower Ninjas04:45:37125.2 km/h02:18:2502:27:07
880
Sven VOIGTSven VOIGT
#80 Male All Ages
04:45:3304:45:337All AgesMale7Mens TeamNuPower Ninjas04:45:37125.2 km/h02:18:2302:27:10
976
Franco ALEXANDERFranco ALEXANDER
#76 Male All Ages
04:45:3504:45:358All AgesMale8Mens TeamNuPower Ninjas04:45:37125.2 km/h02:18:2702:27:07
1079
Martin VAN DER WALTMartin VAN DER WALT
#79 Male All Ages
04:45:3704:45:379All AgesMale9Mens TeamNuPower Ninjas04:45:37125.2 km/h02:18:2902:27:07
1148
Chris JOOSTE JNRChris JOOSTE JNR
#48 Male All Ages
04:48:4204:48:4210All AgesMale10Mixed TeamSouthXpressTrain04:48:44224.9 km/h02:21:4702:26:54
1246
Steven HOLMSteven HOLM
#46 Male All Ages
04:48:4304:48:4311All AgesMale11Mixed TeamSouthXpressTrain04:48:44224.9 km/h02:21:4402:26:58
1349
Tinus SCHEEPERSTinus SCHEEPERS
#49 Male All Ages
04:48:4304:48:4312All AgesMale12Mixed TeamSouthXpressTrain04:48:44224.9 km/h02:21:4402:26:58
1447
Conrad HOOFSEUNConrad HOOFSEUN
#47 Male All Ages
04:48:4404:48:4413All AgesMale13Mixed TeamSouthXpressTrain04:48:44224.9 km/h02:21:4902:26:54
1550
Jodi ZULBERGJodi ZULBERG
#50 Female All Ages
04:48:4404:48:442All AgesFemale2Mixed TeamSouthXpressTrain04:48:44224.9 km/h02:21:4502:26:55
1637
Johan VAN STAADENJohan VAN STAADEN
#37 Male All Ages
04:53:2204:53:2214All AgesMale14Mixed TeamClowns04:53:26324.5 km/h02:24:2802:28:51
1738
Gerhard PRETORIUSGerhard PRETORIUS
#38 Male All Ages
04:53:2204:53:2215All AgesMale15Mixed TeamClowns04:53:26324.5 km/h02:24:2302:28:58
1839
Ronel VAN STRAATENRonel VAN STRAATEN
#39 Female All Ages
04:53:2404:53:243All AgesFemale3Mixed TeamClowns04:53:26324.5 km/h02:24:2602:28:57
1936
Laykan KEYTERLaykan KEYTER
#36 Male All Ages
04:53:2604:53:2616All AgesMale16Mixed TeamClowns04:53:26324.5 km/h02:24:2302:29:01
2040
Andries VD MERWEAndries VD MERWE
#40 Male All Ages
04:53:2604:53:2617All AgesMale17Mixed TeamClowns04:53:26324.5 km/h02:24:2702:28:57
2155
Wayne VD WALTWayne VD WALT
#55 Male All Ages
05:00:2905:00:2918All AgesMale18Mixed TeamUR Cycling Valies05:00:35424.0 km/h02:30:0102:30:27
2254
Mariska SMITMariska SMIT
#54 Female All Ages
05:00:3305:00:334All AgesFemale4Mixed TeamUR Cycling Valies05:00:35424.0 km/h02:30:1902:30:13
2351
Gertjie HARMSEGertjie HARMSE
#51 Male All Ages
05:00:3305:00:3319All AgesMale19Mixed TeamUR Cycling Valies05:00:35424.0 km/h02:30:1302:30:16
2452
Charles NAUDECharles NAUDE
#52 Male All Ages
05:00:3305:00:3320All AgesMale20Mixed TeamUR Cycling Valies05:00:35424.0 km/h02:31:3902:28:50
2553
Pierre SMITPierre SMIT
#53 Male All Ages
05:00:3505:00:3521All AgesMale21Mixed TeamUR Cycling Valies05:00:35424.0 km/h02:30:1702:30:16
2645
Gavin STEYLGavin STEYL
#45 Male All Ages
05:04:2805:04:2822All AgesMale22Mixed TeamRotorvane05:04:32523.6 km/h02:31:1102:33:15
2744
Philip SHOVLINPhilip SHOVLIN
#44 Male All Ages
05:04:3005:04:3023All AgesMale23Mixed TeamRotorvane05:04:32523.6 km/h02:31:1402:33:15
2843
Mark PIETERSEMark PIETERSE
#43 Male All Ages
05:04:3105:04:3124All AgesMale24Mixed TeamRotorvane05:04:32523.6 km/h02:31:1102:33:20
2941
Dion FRONEMANDion FRONEMAN
#41 Male All Ages
05:04:3205:04:3225All AgesMale25Mixed TeamRotorvane05:04:32523.6 km/h02:31:1402:33:18
3042
Nicole GERBERNicole GERBER
#42 Female All Ages
05:04:3205:04:325All AgesFemale5Mixed TeamRotorvane05:04:32523.6 km/h02:31:1402:33:18
3174
Kobus PRETORIOUSKobus PRETORIOUS
#74 Male All Ages
05:10:4905:10:4926All AgesMale26Mens TeamTeam Panda23.2 km/h02:35:4502:35:03
3275
Bruce VILJOENBruce VILJOEN
#75 Male All Ages
05:10:5005:10:5027All AgesMale27Mens TeamTeam Panda23.2 km/h02:35:4602:35:00
3371
Roberto GNUDIRoberto GNUDI
#71 Male All Ages
05:10:5205:10:5228All AgesMale28Mens TeamTeam Panda23.2 km/h02:35:4702:35:03
3466
Piet SMITPiet SMIT
#66 Male All Ages
05:15:1305:15:1329All AgesMale29Mens TeamUR Cycling topies05:15:21222.8 km/h02:33:4802:41:25
3569
Christiaan VAN STADENChristiaan VAN STADEN
#69 Male All Ages
05:15:1605:15:1630All AgesMale30Mens TeamUR Cycling topies05:15:21222.8 km/h02:33:4902:41:24
3668
Ian VAN RAVENSTEINIan VAN RAVENSTEIN
#68 Male All Ages
05:15:1605:15:1631All AgesMale31Mens TeamUR Cycling topies05:15:21222.8 km/h02:33:5202:41:22
3770
Francois BOTESFrancois BOTES
#70 Male All Ages
05:15:1805:15:1832All AgesMale32Mens TeamUR Cycling topies05:15:21222.8 km/h02:33:4802:41:30
3867
Riaan VAN NIEKERKRiaan VAN NIEKERK
#67 Male All Ages
05:15:2105:15:2133All AgesMale33Mens TeamUR Cycling topies05:15:21222.8 km/h02:33:4702:41:33
3981
Edward ENGLANDEdward ENGLAND
#81 Male All Ages
05:26:0105:26:0134All AgesMale34Mens TeamKiloton05:26:08322.1 km/h02:32:2302:53:37
4084
Echardt NAUDEEchardt NAUDE
#84 Male All Ages
05:26:0105:26:0135All AgesMale35Mens TeamKiloton05:26:08322.1 km/h02:32:2502:53:35
4185
Johann VAN RENSBURGJohann VAN RENSBURG
#85 Male All Ages
05:26:0305:26:0336All AgesMale36Mens TeamKiloton05:26:08322.1 km/h02:32:2102:53:37
4283
Riaan DE WETRiaan DE WET
#83 Male All Ages
05:26:0405:26:0437All AgesMale37Mens TeamKiloton05:26:08322.1 km/h02:32:2602:53:36
4382
Ruan ENGLANDRuan ENGLAND
#82 Male All Ages
05:26:0805:26:0838All AgesMale38Mens TeamKiloton05:26:08322.1 km/h02:32:2802:53:39
4432
Marco FERDINANDIMarco FERDINANDI
#32 Male All Ages
05:42:0805:42:0839All AgesMale39Mixed TeamMitsubishi Aircon05:42:24621.0 km/h02:48:5602:53:12
4535
Carlos SOARESCarlos SOARES
#35 Male All Ages
05:42:1505:42:1540All AgesMale40Mixed TeamMitsubishi Aircon05:42:24621.0 km/h02:49:0002:53:14
4634
John MCALLISTERJohn MCALLISTER
#34 Male All Ages
05:42:1805:42:1841All AgesMale41Mixed TeamMitsubishi Aircon05:42:24621.0 km/h02:48:5402:53:21
4733
Candice FERDINANDICandice FERDINANDI
#33 Female All Ages
05:42:2105:42:216All AgesFemale6Mixed TeamMitsubishi Aircon05:42:24621.0 km/h02:48:5702:53:22
4831
Jeff CAMPHERJeff CAMPHER
#31 Male All Ages
05:42:2405:42:2442All AgesMale42Mixed TeamMitsubishi Aircon05:42:24621.0 km/h02:48:5802:53:24
4910
Ryan SOMNORTARyan SOMNORTA
#10 Male All Ages
05:48:0005:48:0043All AgesMale43Mixed TeamWTF’s05:48:08720.7 km/h02:48:0002:59:06
506
Yvonne CORNESYvonne CORNES
#6 Female All Ages
05:48:0205:48:027All AgesFemale7Mixed TeamWTF’s05:48:08720.7 km/h02:48:0402:59:02
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
fb