I RUN to give HOPE to families in need
18/07/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
10km Saturday
5km Saturday
10km Sunday
5km Sunday
2km Saturday
2km Sunday
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
11
Michelle BOTHA
Michelle BOTHA #11
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
12
Silvana CARRAGGI
Silvana CARRAGGI #12
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
13
Lilly MOGANE
Lilly MOGANE #13
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
17
14
Andre PIENAAR
Andre PIENAAR #14
Male 50-59
01:15:38
01:15:38
1
(7)
50-59
1
Male
7
01:15:38
4
15
Gert RABIE
Gert RABIE #15
Male 60-69
01:00:01
01:00:01
1
(2)
60-69
1
Male
2
01:00:01
18
16
Lynda RHODES
Lynda RHODES #16
Female 60-69
01:17:00
01:17:00
2
(11)
60-69
2
Female
11
01:17:00
17
Mymie VOS
Mymie VOS #17
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
32
18
Juanita BARRON
Juanita BARRON #18
Female 40-49
01:30:00
01:30:00
9
(21)
40-49
9
Female
21
01:30:00
19
Angela BLACK
Angela BLACK #19
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
20
Darren BLACK
Darren BLACK #20
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
34
21
Elardie BLOM
Elardie BLOM #21
Female 20-39
01:33:50
01:33:50
3
(23)
20-39
3
Female
23
01:33:50
39
22
Lara CANNING
Lara CANNING #22
Female 20-39
02:18:00
02:18:00
5
(27)
20-39
5
Female
27
02:18:00
10
23
Daneke COETSER
Daneke COETSER #23
Female 20-39
01:09:00
01:09:00
2
(6)
20-39
2
Female
6
01:09:00
24
Marlien ERASMUS
Marlien ERASMUS #24
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
38
25
Nicole FAIRWEATHER
Nicole FAIRWEATHER #25
Female 20-39
02:18:00
02:18:00
4
(26)
20-39
4
Female
26
02:18:00
29
26
Mergan GOVENDER
Mergan GOVENDER #26
Male 50-59
01:27:33
01:27:33
2
(11)
50-59
2
Male
11
01:27:33
30
27
Sally GOVENDER
Sally GOVENDER #27
Female 60-69
01:28:06
01:28:06
7
(19)
60-69
7
Female
19
01:28:06
28
Wandisa JELE
Wandisa JELE #28
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
29
Ryno LIEBENBERG
Ryno LIEBENBERG #29
Male 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Male
30
Maphuti Revonia MAKGATO
Maphuti Revonia MAKGATO #30
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
25
31
Joan MATTHEW
Joan MATTHEW #31
Female 60-69
01:26:00
01:26:00
4
(15)
60-69
4
Female
15
01:26:00
27
32
Wilna MEIRING
Wilna MEIRING #32
Female 40-49
01:26:10
01:26:10
8
(17)
40-49
8
Female
17
01:26:10
33
Nomlindo MPONGO
Nomlindo MPONGO #33
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
37
34
Anton MUNRO
Anton MUNRO #34
Male 50-59
01:48:00
01:48:00
3
(12)
50-59
3
Male
12
01:48:00
35
Lilian NAUDE
Lilian NAUDE #35
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
36
Trudi NAUDE
Trudi NAUDE #36
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
37
Kendall REMMINGTON
Kendall REMMINGTON #37
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
20
38
Andreas TE REH
Andreas TE REH #38
Male 70-79
01:19:11
01:19:11
1
(8)
70-79
1
Male
8
01:19:11
39
Elvira VORSTER
Elvira VORSTER #39
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
40
Stephanie WATSON
Stephanie WATSON #40
Female 20-39
Not started
Not started
20-39
Female
6
41
Christoffel Pienaar WENTZEL
Christoffel Pienaar WENTZEL #41
Male 20-39
01:00:42
01:00:42
1
(3)
20-39
1
Male
3
01:00:42
7
42
Estelle WHITBY
Estelle WHITBY #42
Female 40-49
01:02:29
01:02:29
2
(4)
40-49
2
Female
4
01:02:29
35
43
Constance BEETGE
Constance BEETGE #43
Female 60-69
01:38:15
01:38:15
8
(24)
60-69
8
Female
24
01:38:15
16
44
Estie BEUKES
Estie BEUKES #44
Female 40-49
01:14:13
01:14:13
5
(10)
40-49
5
Female
10
01:14:13
45
Pam BOTHA
Pam BOTHA #45
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
46
Amanda DA SILVA
Amanda DA SILVA #46
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
5
47
Carole DE WAAL
Carole DE WAAL #47
Female 60-69
01:00:06
01:00:06
1
(3)
60-69
1
Female
3
01:00:06
3
48
Cornea ESTERHUIZEN
Cornea ESTERHUIZEN #48
Female 40-49
00:59:03
00:59:03
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
00:59:03
12
49
Zwelibanzi GADUKA
Zwelibanzi GADUKA #49
Male 40-49
01:10:04
01:10:04
3
(6)
40-49
3
Male
6
01:10:04
8
50
Elmarie GERBER
Elmarie GERBER #50
Female 50-59
01:03:00
01:03:00
1
(5)
50-59
1
Female
5
01:03:00
36
51
Barbara IRMSCHER
Barbara IRMSCHER #51
Female 60-69
01:40:09
01:40:09
9
(25)
60-69
9
Female
25
01:40:09
15
52
Yvonne JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Yvonne JANSE VAN RENSBURG #52
Female 50-59
01:13:32
01:13:32
2
(9)
50-59
2
Female
9
01:13:32
14
53
Charlene JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Charlene JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #53
Female 40-49
01:12:00
01:12:00
4
(8)
40-49
4
Female
8
01:12:00
28
54
Ritha LOUW
Ritha LOUW #54
Female 60-69
01:27:22
01:27:22
6
(18)
60-69
6
Female
18
01:27:22
13
55
Nicky MAYO
Nicky MAYO #55
Female 40-49
01:11:30
01:11:30
3
(7)
40-49
3
Female
7
01:11:30
2
56
Dennis MOLEOFE
Dennis MOLEOFE #56
Male 40-49
00:53:23
00:53:23
1
(1)
40-49
1
Male
1
00:53:23
23
57
Sanelisiwe Ruth MPEMBE
Sanelisiwe Ruth MPEMBE #57
Female 40-49
01:24:14
01:24:14
7
(14)
40-49
7
Female
14
01:24:14
31
58
Oloff-Marie O'BRIEN
Oloff-Marie O'BRIEN #58
Female 50-59
01:29:52
01:29:52
3
(20)
50-59
3
Female
20
01:29:52
33
59
Ursula PIETERSEN
Ursula PIETERSEN #59
Female 40-49
01:30:00
01:30:00
10
(22)
40-49
10
Female
22
01:30:00
1
60
Dorothy RAS
Dorothy RAS #60
Female 20-39
00:47:24
00:47:24
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
00:47:24
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
© 2023