WIK Triathlon
15/03/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
The Stanfordian
The WIK Individual Open
The WIK Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
2
680
Team MUD BUDDIES
Team MUD BUDDIES #680
Male Junior Boys
01:06:38
01:06:38
2
(2)
Junior Boys
2
Male
2
00:08:39
00:00:18
00:36:00
00:01:36
01:06:38
61
609
TEAM Duggaboyz
TEAM Duggaboyz #609
Male Open Men
01:54:02
01:54:02
12
(22)
Open Men
12
Male
22
00:18:51
00:00:29
00:51:15
00:00:23
01:54:02
54
613
TEAM Go-Po
TEAM Go-Po #613
Female Open Mixed
01:52:07
01:52:07
23
(29)
Open Mixed
23
Female
29
00:18:52
00:00:30
01:00:03
00:00:24
01:52:07
18
649
TEAM Wat Maak Jy?
TEAM Wat Maak Jy? #649
Male Open Men
01:27:38
01:27:38
4
(8)
Open Men
4
Male
8
00:17:10
00:00:33
00:47:55
00:00:23
01:27:38
38
665
Team GRAHAM
Team GRAHAM #665
Male Open Mixed
01:43:12
01:43:12
16
(16)
Open Mixed
16
Male
16
00:14:14
00:00:34
00:51:14
00:00:44
01:43:12
17
660
Team JONG BLES BOK
Team JONG BLES BOK #660
Female Open Mixed
01:26:50
01:26:50
9
(8)
Open Mixed
9
Female
8
00:08:08
00:00:34
00:50:40
00:00:21
01:26:50
46
637
TEAM Team KP
TEAM Team KP #637
Female Open Mixed
01:46:33
01:46:33
19
(24)
Open Mixed
19
Female
24
00:18:06
00:00:34
00:58:29
00:00:51
01:46:33
6
633
TEAM Splash Dash and Flash
TEAM Splash Dash and Flash #633
Female Open Mixed
01:16:39
01:16:39
2
(3)
Open Mixed
2
Female
3
00:08:09
00:00:35
00:42:17
00:01:57
01:16:39
10
618
TEAM Hi-Q1
TEAM Hi-Q1 #618
Male Open Men
01:20:08
01:20:08
1
(4)
Open Men
1
Male
4
00:10:58
00:00:35
00:41:44
00:00:19
01:20:08
12
619
TEAM HOEDSPRUIT HEAT
TEAM HOEDSPRUIT HEAT #619
Male Open Men
01:21:12
01:21:12
2
(5)
Open Men
2
Male
5
00:09:43
00:00:36
00:50:30
00:00:20
01:21:12
60
687
Team JOHN MODIME
Team JOHN MODIME #687
Male Open Men
01:53:47
01:53:47
11
(21)
Open Men
11
Male
21
00:19:49
00:00:36
01:01:04
00:00:25
01:53:47
39
676
Team AMY TAYLOR
Team AMY TAYLOR #676
Female Open Women
01:44:13
01:44:13
2
(20)
Open Women
2
Female
20
00:11:05
00:00:36
00:52:10
00:01:04
01:44:13
53
672
Team PEPPS
Team PEPPS #672
Female Junior Girls
01:51:18
01:51:18
5
(28)
Junior Girls
5
Female
28
00:08:51
00:00:37
01:10:01
00:00:31
01:51:18
47
616
TEAM Hedgehogs
TEAM Hedgehogs #616
Female Open Mixed
01:47:00
01:47:00
20
(25)
Open Mixed
20
Female
25
00:15:13
00:00:37
00:54:47
00:01:27
01:47:00
4
611
TEAM Ginger Assassins
TEAM Ginger Assassins #611
Female Open Mixed
01:13:16
01:13:16
1
(1)
Open Mixed
1
Female
1
00:11:49
00:00:37
00:18:41
00:00:27
01:13:16
65
604
TEAM Bantry
TEAM Bantry #604
Male Open Men
01:59:12
01:59:12
13
(23)
Open Men
13
Male
23
00:20:22
00:00:38
01:01:11
00:00:49
01:59:12
55
601
TEAM Alan and the Chipmunks
TEAM Alan and the Chipmunks #601
Female Open Mixed
01:52:30
01:52:30
24
(30)
Open Mixed
24
Female
30
00:11:17
00:00:39
00:54:08
00:00:33
01:52:30
62
678
Team THE REBBLES
Team THE REBBLES #678
Female Junior Girls
01:54:54
01:54:54
6
(34)
Junior Girls
6
Female
34
00:11:53
00:00:39
01:06:35
00:01:25
01:54:54
1
659
Team PLASIE BASIES
Team PLASIE BASIES #659
Male Junior Boys
01:06:20
01:06:20
1
(1)
Junior Boys
1
Male
1
00:08:08
00:00:40
00:36:13
00:01:23
01:06:20
15
617
TEAM Hi-Q 2
TEAM Hi-Q 2 #617
Male Open Men
01:25:30
01:25:30
3
(6)
Open Men
3
Male
6
00:11:48
00:00:40
00:39:27
00:00:19
01:25:30
43
622
TEAM Jungle kings
TEAM Jungle kings #622
Female Open Mixed
01:44:44
01:44:44
17
(21)
Open Mixed
17
Female
21
00:13:58
00:00:41
00:55:58
00:01:29
01:44:44
28
651
TEAM Xtreme 1
TEAM Xtreme 1 #651
Female Open Women
01:34:14
01:34:14
1
(15)
Open Women
1
Female
15
00:10:34
00:00:41
00:55:30
00:00:31
01:34:14
30
654
TEAM Young Guns
TEAM Young Guns #654
Female Junior Girls
01:36:00
01:36:00
3
(16)
Junior Girls
3
Female
16
00:09:39
00:00:42
00:58:39
00:00:44
01:36:00
16
661
Team DVT
Team DVT #661
Male Open Mixed
01:26:16
01:26:16
8
(7)
Open Mixed
8
Male
7
00:10:25
00:00:42
00:43:16
00:00:29
01:26:16
41
686
Team RIJANDRE
Team RIJANDRE #686
Mixed Junior Boys
01:44:19
01:44:19
6
(5)
Junior Boys
6
Mixed
5
00:19:59
00:00:42
00:56:18
00:00:30
01:44:19
73
630
Team NO NUTS JUST GUTS
Team NO NUTS JUST GUTS #630
Female Open Women
02:10:17
02:10:17
6
(41)
Open Women
6
Female
41
00:15:45
00:00:42
01:21:02
00:00:25
02:10:17
5
635
TEAM Super Stars
TEAM Super Stars #635
Female Junior Mixed
01:16:25
01:16:25
2
(2)
Junior Mixed
2
Female
2
00:10:07
00:00:42
00:42:17
00:00:36
01:16:25
75
638
TEAM Team Puperoek
TEAM Team Puperoek #638
Female Open Women
02:20:54
02:20:54
7
(43)
Open Women
7
Female
43
00:17:10
00:00:43
01:19:45
00:00:26
02:20:54
64
647
TEAM Tzaneen Bende
TEAM Tzaneen Bende #647
Female Open Mixed
01:58:54
01:58:54
29
(36)
Open Mixed
29
Female
36
00:12:56
00:00:43
01:03:43
00:00:32
01:58:54
40
682
Team 4BANTER
Team 4BANTER #682
Mixed Junior Mixed
01:44:18
01:44:18
6
(4)
Junior Mixed
6
Mixed
4
00:13:04
00:00:43
01:04:49
00:00:26
01:44:18
63
658
Team SOPHIE
Team SOPHIE #658
Female Open Mixed
01:57:38
01:57:38
28
(35)
Open Mixed
28
Female
35
00:11:52
00:00:45
01:15:48
00:00:31
01:57:38
35
656
Team FIA
Team FIA #656
Female Junior Girls
01:40:01
01:40:01
4
(18)
Junior Girls
4
Female
18
00:16:18
00:00:45
00:53:05
00:00:31
01:40:01
11
646
TEAM Triple Threat
TEAM Triple Threat #646
Female Open Mixed
01:20:35
01:20:35
5
(6)
Open Mixed
5
Female
6
00:09:36
00:00:46
00:46:38
00:01:02
01:20:35
25
632
TEAM SPLASH FLASH & DASH
TEAM SPLASH FLASH & DASH #632
Female Junior Mixed
01:32:44
01:32:44
5
(13)
Junior Mixed
5
Female
13
00:09:01
00:00:46
00:52:33
00:00:20
01:32:44
58
626
TEAM Letaba Tri-Hard
TEAM Letaba Tri-Hard #626
Female Open Mixed
01:53:36
01:53:36
26
(32)
Open Mixed
26
Female
32
00:17:44
00:00:46
00:56:42
00:00:27
01:53:36
33
612
TEAM Given' it a Tri
TEAM Given' it a Tri #612
Male Junior Boys
01:37:10
01:37:10
5
(14)
Junior Boys
5
Male
14
00:09:35
00:00:46
00:54:48
00:00:48
01:37:10
42
685
Team MIANTE DE WET
Team MIANTE DE WET #685
Male Junior Boys
01:44:39
01:44:39
7
(17)
Junior Boys
7
Male
17
00:19:01
00:00:46
00:55:53
00:00:23
01:44:39
7
602
TEAM Alpha
TEAM Alpha #602
Female Junior Mixed
01:16:43
01:16:43
3
(4)
Junior Mixed
3
Female
4
00:11:23
00:00:47
00:24:10
00:00:48
01:16:43
13
639
TEAM The cool gang
TEAM The cool gang #639
Female Open Mixed
01:23:28
01:23:28
6
(7)
Open Mixed
6
Female
7
00:13:19
00:00:47
00:41:25
00:00:33
01:23:28
72
629
TEAM Newton and the Coopers
TEAM Newton and the Coopers #629
Female Open Mixed
02:05:39
02:05:39
33
(40)
Open Mixed
33
Female
40
00:16:40
00:00:48
01:01:35
00:01:31
02:05:39
67
683
Team DAWSON
Team DAWSON #683
Mixed Open Mixed
01:59:36
01:59:36
30
(7)
Open Mixed
30
Mixed
7
00:11:57
00:00:48
01:09:06
00:00:34
01:59:36
8
650
TEAM Winning
TEAM Winning #650
Female Open Mixed
01:17:11
01:17:11
3
(5)
Open Mixed
3
Female
5
00:09:47
00:00:49
00:29:36
00:03:03
01:17:11
69
623
TEAM Letaba Fruit Cakes
TEAM Letaba Fruit Cakes #623
Female Open Mixed
02:02:15
02:02:15
32
(39)
Open Mixed
32
Female
39
00:17:21
00:00:49
01:10:14
00:00:32
02:02:15
22
610
TEAM Easy riders
TEAM Easy riders #610
Female Junior Mixed
01:30:03
01:30:03
4
(11)
Junior Mixed
4
Female
11
00:09:07
00:00:50
00:51:10
00:00:19
01:30:03
29
662
Team EMILE
Team EMILE #662
Male Open Mixed
01:34:47
01:34:47
13
(11)
Open Mixed
13
Male
11
00:13:52
00:00:50
00:45:51
00:00:30
01:34:47
71
652
TEAM Xtreme 2
TEAM Xtreme 2 #652
Male Open Men
02:04:22
02:04:22
15
(25)
Open Men
15
Male
25
00:17:33
00:00:50
01:16:55
00:00:46
02:04:22
70
653
TEAM Xtreme 3
TEAM Xtreme 3 #653
Male Open Men
02:03:41
02:03:41
14
(24)
Open Men
14
Male
24
00:14:21
00:00:50
01:16:21
00:00:44
02:03:41
56
644
TEAM ThreeQuarter
TEAM ThreeQuarter #644
Female Open Mixed
01:52:54
01:52:54
25
(31)
Open Mixed
25
Female
31
00:15:03
00:00:51
01:00:05
00:00:25
01:52:54
26
627
TEAM LSK CHIX
TEAM LSK CHIX #627
Female Junior Girls
01:33:09
01:33:09
2
(14)
Junior Girls
2
Female
14
00:09:11
00:00:51
00:55:14
00:03:07
01:33:09
24
667
Team RAGE UNICORNS
Team RAGE UNICORNS #667
Male Junior Boys
01:31:47
01:31:47
3
(9)
Junior Boys
3
Male
9
00:10:22
00:00:52
00:55:28
00:00:30
01:31:47
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023