Bridgestone Route 66 MTB
28/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Online entry
 
Contact
 
Home
3Day Exp Stage1
3Day Exp Stage2
3Day Exp Stage3
3Day Exp GC
3Day Lite Stage1
3Day Lite Stage2
3Day Lite Stage3
3Day Lite GC
2Day Exp Stage1
2Day Exp Stage2
2Day Exp GC
2Day Lite Stage1
2Day Lite Stage2
2Day Lite GC
Saturday Mini 45km
Sunday Mini 60km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
D3E3Finish
2
126
Andrew HILL
Andrew HILL #126
Male Sub Vet
02:10:50.2
02:10:50.2
1
(2)
Sub Vet
1
Male
2
29.8 km/h
A
02:10:50.2
3
159
Ty WHITE
Ty WHITE #159
Male Sub Vet
02:11:07.1
02:11:07.1
2
(3)
Sub Vet
2
Male
3
29.7 km/h
A
02:11:07.1
11
242
Justin VAN DER LINDE
Justin VAN DER LINDE #242
Male Sub Vet
02:26:09.5
02:26:09.5
3
(10)
Sub Vet
3
Male
10
26.7 km/h
A
02:26:09.5
12
152
Craig URIA
Craig URIA #152
Male Sub Vet
02:26:16.3
02:26:16.3
4
(11)
Sub Vet
4
Male
11
26.7 km/h
A
02:26:16.3
26
216
Anton DU PREEZ
Anton DU PREEZ #216
Male Sub Vet
02:33:47.2
02:33:47.2
5
(25)
Sub Vet
5
Male
25
25.4 km/h
A
02:33:47.2
27
316
Gene JACOBS
Gene JACOBS #316
Male Sub Vet
02:33:48.9
02:33:48.9
6
(26)
Sub Vet
6
Male
26
25.4 km/h
A
02:33:48.9
31
375
Christopher NICHOLSON
Christopher NICHOLSON #375
Male Sub Vet
02:36:52.1
02:36:52.1
7
(30)
Sub Vet
7
Male
30
24.9 km/h
A
02:36:52.1
32
376
M KRITZINGER
M KRITZINGER #376
Male Sub Vet
02:36:53.9
02:36:53.9
8
(31)
Sub Vet
8
Male
31
24.9 km/h
A
02:36:53.9
33
134
Iain LINDSAY
Iain LINDSAY #134
Male Sub Vet
02:37:35.4
02:37:35.4
9
(32)
Sub Vet
9
Male
32
24.7 km/h
A
02:37:35.4
40
129
Jacques JONKER
Jacques JONKER #129
Male Sub Vet
02:39:17.6
02:39:17.6
10
(39)
Sub Vet
10
Male
39
24.5 km/h
A
02:39:17.6
41
107
Timothy CALITZ
Timothy CALITZ #107
Male Sub Vet
02:39:19.5
02:39:19.5
11
(40)
Sub Vet
11
Male
40
24.5 km/h
A
02:39:19.5
43
239
Lukas SWART
Lukas SWART #239
Male Sub Vet
02:39:20.3
02:39:20.3
12
(42)
Sub Vet
12
Male
42
24.5 km/h
B
02:39:20.3
46
349
Ettiene VILJOEN
Ettiene VILJOEN #349
Male Sub Vet
02:40:14.8
02:40:14.8
13
(44)
Sub Vet
13
Male
44
24.3 km/h
A
02:40:14.8
58
318
Heinrich LAHNER
Heinrich LAHNER #318
Male Sub Vet
02:43:57.7
02:43:57.7
14
(55)
Sub Vet
14
Male
55
23.8 km/h
B
02:43:57.7
61
334
James OWENS
James OWENS #334
Male Sub Vet
02:46:34.1
02:46:34.1
15
(58)
Sub Vet
15
Male
58
23.4 km/h
B
02:46:34.1
70
116
Neal CORBETT
Neal CORBETT #116
Male Sub Vet
02:58:52.0
02:58:52.0
16
(66)
Sub Vet
16
Male
66
21.8 km/h
B
02:58:52.0
72
366
Justin BLEND
Justin BLEND #366
Male Sub Vet
02:59:29.9
02:59:29.9
17
(68)
Sub Vet
17
Male
68
21.7 km/h
B
02:59:29.9
77
347
Chris-Jan VENTER
Chris-Jan VENTER #347
Male Sub Vet
03:05:19.7
03:05:19.7
18
(72)
Sub Vet
18
Male
72
21.0 km/h
B
03:05:19.7
78
158
Hansie WESSELS
Hansie WESSELS #158
Male Sub Vet
03:05:20.0
03:05:20.0
19
(73)
Sub Vet
19
Male
73
21.0 km/h
B
03:05:20.0
79
128
Pierre JACOBS
Pierre JACOBS #128
Male Sub Vet
03:05:46.9
03:05:46.9
20
(74)
Sub Vet
20
Male
74
21.0 km/h
B
03:05:46.9
96
217
Donavan ELLERBECK
Donavan ELLERBECK #217
Male Sub Vet
03:15:59.3
03:15:59.3
21
(90)
Sub Vet
21
Male
90
19.9 km/h
B
03:15:59.3
97
230
Jason ORMEROD
Jason ORMEROD #230
Male Sub Vet
03:17:25.0
03:17:25.0
22
(91)
Sub Vet
22
Male
91
19.8 km/h
B
03:17:25.0
105
319
Reytjie LAUBSCHER
Reytjie LAUBSCHER #319
Male Sub Vet
03:30:07.9
03:30:07.9
23
(95)
Sub Vet
23
Male
95
18.6 km/h
B
03:30:07.9
119
245
Johan VILJOEN
Johan VILJOEN #245
Male Sub Vet
03:39:23.3
03:39:23.3
24
(108)
Sub Vet
24
Male
108
17.8 km/h
B
03:39:23.3
120
241
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #241
Male Sub Vet
03:42:50.2
03:42:50.2
25
(109)
Sub Vet
25
Male
109
17.5 km/h
B
03:42:50.2
341
Martin THEUNISSEN
Martin THEUNISSEN #341
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
B
247
Jacques ZAAYMAN
Jacques ZAAYMAN #247
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
B
365
Charles BONGUENON
Charles BONGUENON #365
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
A
312
Anthony HOARE
Anthony HOARE #312
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
B
114
Dane COPPIN
Dane COPPIN #114
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
A
103
Nathan BOKWE
Nathan BOKWE #103
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
A
203
Bryan BROWN
Bryan BROWN #203
Male Sub Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub Vet
Male
B
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
© 2023