Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
72
73
74
75
Page 1 of 75 (3703 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
7306
Ricky DANTU
Ricky DANTU #7306
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CARBINEERS WP
7319
Benjamin JOURDAN
Benjamin JOURDAN #7319
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
7309
Kirsty MUNDY
Kirsty MUNDY #7309
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
5188
Adele STEYN
Adele STEYN #5188
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
4897
Albert NEL
Albert NEL #4897
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
4898
Alecia NEL
Alecia NEL #4898
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
4525
Alexandra HOFFMAN
Alexandra HOFFMAN #4525
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
STRAND AC
5106
Alexandra SEYFERT
Alexandra SEYFERT #5106
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ATLANTIC AC
4849
Amien MOOS
Amien MOOS #4849
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PHOENIX AC
4080
Amy ASPELING
Amy ASPELING #4080
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CELTIC HARRIERS
4649
Angela KIRTON
Angela KIRTON #4649
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PINELANDS AC
5277
Anine VAN DYK
Anine VAN DYK #5277
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
STELLENBOSCH AC
4297
Angus DAWE
Angus DAWE #4297
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
4021
Anna ADAMS
Anna ADAMS #4021
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
RAVENSMEAD AC
5224
Anna THALASSINOS
Anna THALASSINOS #5224
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OPEN BOX RUNNING CLUB
5115
Annien SHAW
Annien SHAW #5115
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CARBINEERS WP
5349
Arlene WILCOX
Arlene WILCOX #5349
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
5374
Ayesha ZAINDEEN
Ayesha ZAINDEEN #5374
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS AC
4217
Aysha CLOETE
Aysha CLOETE #4217
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
HEWAT AC
4380
Badee ESAU
Badee ESAU #4380
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SANDF WP
4614
Beatrice KAMPMANN
Beatrice KAMPMANN #4614
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB
4383
Bilqees ESSA
Bilqees ESSA #4383
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TOPFORM AC
4875
Braden MURPHY
Braden MURPHY #4875
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
4112
Brenden BARROW
Brenden BARROW #4112
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WEST COAST AC
4702
Calvin LEEN
Calvin LEEN #4702
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
PINELANDS AC
4022
Camillah ADAMS
Camillah ADAMS #4022
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OBSERVATORY RUNNING CLUB
4570
Carine JAGER
Carine JAGER #4570
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OLD MUTUAL AC WP
4480
Carol-Ann HANSEN
Carol-Ann HANSEN #4480
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
4023
Caroline ADAMS
Caroline ADAMS #4023
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
NANTES AC
4402
Carron FINNAN
Carron FINNAN #4402
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DURBANVILLE AC
4501
Cathi HENDERSON
Cathi HENDERSON #4501
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
4394
Celeste FEBRUARIE
Celeste FEBRUARIE #4394
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PINELANDS AC
4118
Chanelle BEKKER
Chanelle BEKKER #4118
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC AC
4393
Chantal FAURE
Chantal FAURE #4393
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP
4109
Chantel BARNABAS
Chantel BARNABAS #4109
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ATLANTIC AC
4034
Charles ADONIS
Charles ADONIS #4034
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
CAPE MULTI SPORT CLUB
5259
Charmaine VAN DEN HEUVEL
Charmaine VAN DEN HEUVEL #5259
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
STRAND AC
5252
Christel ULRIKE DE SWARDT
Christel ULRIKE DE SWARDT #5252
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SANLAM AC WP
4998
Christiane POIGNE
Christiane POIGNE #4998
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4965
Christina PATHER
Christina PATHER #4965
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CENTURY CITY AC
5258
Claire VAN DEN HEEVER
Claire VAN DEN HEEVER #5258
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC AC
4899
Claire NEL
Claire NEL #4899
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
TOPFORM AC
4505
Claudette HENDRICKS
Claudette HENDRICKS #4505
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
IN TOUCH WALK RUN
4017
Claudette ACHILLES
Claudette ACHILLES #4017
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS
4038
Danfred AFRIKA
Danfred AFRIKA #4038
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SWARTLAND AC
4357
Daniel EIGELAAR
Daniel EIGELAAR #4357
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC AC
4405
Daphne FLOYD
Daphne FLOYD #4405
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
SANDF WP
4873
David MULLER
David MULLER #4873
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
STRAND AC
4196
Debra CAPE
Debra CAPE #4196
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CHAELI SPORTS & RECREATION CLUB
4517
Denise HERSELMAN
Denise HERSELMAN #4517
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
72
73
74
75
Page 1 of 75 (3703 items)
© 2023