Slave Route Challenge
23/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
[52]
Page 52 of 52 (2579 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1966
465
Kruger GILBERT
Kruger GILBERT #465
Male 60-69
02:47:06
02:47:06
73
(1183)
60-69
73
Male
1183
ARD AC
7:53 min/km
02:47:06
2008
754
Aeesha LEWIN
Aeesha LEWIN #754
Female Senior
02:50:13
02:50:13
417
(819)
Senior
417
Female
819
ARD AC
8:01 min/km
02:50:13
2092
1478
Gerald VOLLENHOVEN
Gerald VOLLENHOVEN #1478
Male 60-69
02:57:41
02:57:41
81
(1222)
60-69
81
Male
1222
ARD AC
8:22 min/km
02:57:41
2112
1157
Zainoneesa RASHID
Zainoneesa RASHID #1157
Female 40-49
02:59:18
02:59:18
267
(882)
40-49
267
Female
882
ARD AC
8:27 min/km
02:59:18
2166
1309
Jemano SNYDERS
Jemano SNYDERS #1309
Male Senior
03:07:03
03:07:03
575
(1246)
Senior
575
Male
1246
ARD AC
8:49 min/km
03:07:03
2186
1125
Natasha PIETERSE
Natasha PIETERSE #1125
Female 40-49
03:12:41
03:12:41
283
(936)
40-49
283
Female
936
ARD AC
9:05 min/km
03:12:41
49
Mogamat ALLIE
Mogamat ALLIE #49
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ARD AC
896
Nathaniel MENTOR
Nathaniel MENTOR #896
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ARD AC
21
Adeela ADAMS
Adeela ADAMS #21
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ARD AC
879
Zain MC CALLUM
Zain MC CALLUM #879
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
ARD AC
744
306
Marlin DE BRUIN
Marlin DE BRUIN #306
Male 40-49
02:02:28
02:02:28
175
(595)
40-49
175
Male
595
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA ATHLETICS CLUB
5:46 min/km
02:02:28
402
2400
Stephen MAKUA
Stephen MAKUA #2400
Male Senior
01:53:07
01:53:07
187
(341)
Senior
187
Male
341
AMANDEL
5:20 min/km
01:53:07
87
2449
Tobani MTINTSILANA
Tobani MTINTSILANA #2449
Male 40-49
01:37:01
01:37:01
20
(79)
40-49
20
Male
79
ADVENTIST AC WP
4:34 min/km
01:37:01
113
820
Bonginkosi MALAWU
Bonginkosi MALAWU #820
Female Senior
01:39:12
01:39:12
7
(12)
Senior
7
Female
12
ADVENTIST AC WP
4:40 min/km
01:39:12
316
538
Zamumzi HEM
Zamumzi HEM #538
Male 40-49
01:49:13
01:49:13
71
(271)
40-49
71
Male
271
ADVENTIST AC WP
5:09 min/km
01:49:13
320
1283
Tantaswa SINDI
Tantaswa SINDI #1283
Female 40-49
01:49:20
01:49:20
13
(46)
40-49
13
Female
46
ADVENTIST AC WP
5:09 min/km
01:49:20
538
2495
Thokozile MABHENE
Thokozile MABHENE #2495
Female 40-49
01:56:35
01:56:35
25
(95)
40-49
25
Female
95
ADVENTIST AC WP
5:30 min/km
01:56:35
552
1888
Percy KAMUSHINOA
Percy KAMUSHINOA #1888
Male 40-49
01:56:50
01:56:50
129
(453)
40-49
129
Male
453
ADVENTIST AC WP
5:30 min/km
01:56:50
676
334
Sabre DIDI
Sabre DIDI #334
Male 40-49
02:00:13
02:00:13
160
(548)
40-49
160
Male
548
ADVENTIST AC WP
5:40 min/km
02:00:13
947
1282
Bulelani SINDI
Bulelani SINDI #1282
Male 40-49
02:08:13
02:08:13
205
(729)
40-49
205
Male
729
ADVENTIST AC WP
6:02 min/km
02:08:13
971
711
Charmaine ROOZA
Charmaine ROOZA #711
Female 50-59
02:08:54
02:08:54
18
(227)
50-59
18
Female
227
ADVENTIST AC WP
6:04 min/km
02:08:54
1080
983
Victor MUPUNGA
Victor MUPUNGA #983
Male Senior
02:12:28
02:12:28
415
(802)
Senior
415
Male
802
ADVENTIST AC WP
6:14 min/km
02:12:28
1133
956
Mongikazi MOSHWESHWE
Mongikazi MOSHWESHWE #956
Female Senior
02:14:06
02:14:06
172
(300)
Senior
172
Female
300
ADVENTIST AC WP
6:19 min/km
02:14:06
1353
1052
Nonkosazana NYAMAKAZI
Nonkosazana NYAMAKAZI #1052
Female Senior
02:21:32
02:21:32
214
(409)
Senior
214
Female
409
ADVENTIST AC WP
6:40 min/km
02:21:32
2050
1047
Zizipho NTOZAKHE
Zizipho NTOZAKHE #1047
Female Senior
02:53:17
02:53:17
429
(845)
Senior
429
Female
845
ADVENTIST AC WP
8:10 min/km
02:53:17
2220
474
Busisiwe GOBENI
Busisiwe GOBENI #474
Female 40-49
03:25:35
03:25:35
289
(963)
40-49
289
Female
963
ADVENTIST AC WP
9:41 min/km
03:25:35
965
1513
Curtis WHITE
Curtis WHITE #1513
Male Senior
02:08:33
02:08:33
385
(741)
Senior
385
Male
741
ACSA RUNNING CLUB WP
6:03 min/km
02:08:33
990
728
Sibulele LANDZELA
Sibulele LANDZELA #728
Male Senior
02:09:30
02:09:30
393
(755)
Senior
393
Male
755
ACSA RUNNING CLUB WP
6:06 min/km
02:09:30
819
572
Robert HORNE
Robert HORNE #572
Male 40-49
02:05:02
02:05:02
183
(646)
40-49
183
Male
646
32GI RUNNING CLUB
5:53 min/km
02:05:02
1
2
3
...
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
[52]
Page 52 of 52 (2579 items)
© 2023