Hemel en Aarde Marathon
29/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2080 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
21km
Finish
767
1761
Sandra BESTER
Sandra BESTER #1761
Female Vet
04:25:58
04:25:58
106
(258)
Vet
106
Female
258
LANGEBAAN STRANDLOPERS.
02:18:03
04:25:58
243
686
Tania VAN DER MEULEN
Tania VAN DER MEULEN #686
Female Senior
03:46:57
03:46:57
35
(54)
Senior
35
Female
54
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
01:57:36
03:46:57
1500
567
Vaughn ROMAN
Vaughn ROMAN #567
Male Senior
05:31:36
05:31:36
343
(886)
Senior
343
Male
886
32GI RUNNING CLUB CG
02:37:16
05:31:36
266
1689
Jonathan MANDELL
Jonathan MANDELL #1689
Male Master
03:49:12
03:49:12
32
(205)
Master
32
Male
205
32GI RUNNING CLUB EP
01:59:17
03:49:12
424
1838
Carla BEZUIDENHOUT
Carla BEZUIDENHOUT #1838
Female Senior
03:59:20
03:59:20
61
(107)
Senior
61
Female
107
32GI RUNNING CLUB EP
02:03:39
03:59:20
428
1990
Rome PHILLIPSON-MEYER
Rome PHILLIPSON-MEYER #1990
Female Senior
03:59:23
03:59:23
62
(109)
Senior
62
Female
109
32GI RUNNING CLUB EP
02:03:39
03:59:23
599
1678
Paige LEE
Paige LEE #1678
Female Master
04:12:49
04:12:49
23
(182)
Master
23
Female
182
32GI RUNNING CLUB EP
02:07:51
04:12:49
771
1550
D BURGER
D BURGER #1550
Female Vet
04:26:09
04:26:09
108
(262)
Vet
108
Female
262
32GI RUNNING CLUB EP
02:11:41
04:26:09
1254
1613
Michael FOWLER
Michael FOWLER #1613
Male Master
04:54:44
04:54:44
139
(753)
Master
139
Male
753
32GI RUNNING CLUB EP
02:28:26
04:54:44
1023
Jonathan JORDAAN
Jonathan JORDAAN #1023
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB
484
1504
Magdaleen VAN NIEKERK
Magdaleen VAN NIEKERK #1504
Female Senior
04:04:50
04:04:50
74
(135)
Senior
74
Female
135
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
02:07:46
04:04:50
483
1326
Susandra ALBERTYN
Susandra ALBERTYN #1326
Female Vet
04:04:50
04:04:50
51
(134)
Vet
51
Female
134
AFFIES MARATHON KLUB
02:07:49
04:04:50
977
1802
Marius VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Marius VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1802
Male Master
04:39:07
04:39:07
115
(614)
Master
115
Male
614
AGAPE AC
02:21:26
04:39:07
1132
Tshego NTOMBELA
Tshego NTOMBELA #1132
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP
854
2037
Mia VAN DEN BERG
Mia VAN DEN BERG #2037
Female Senior
04:30:45
04:30:45
137
(303)
Senior
137
Female
303
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:13:59
04:30:45
1175
1751
Petro RICHARDSON
Petro RICHARDSON #1751
Female Vet
04:49:08
04:49:08
180
(461)
Vet
180
Female
461
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:31:20
04:49:08
1380
1697
Sarel MEISSNER-ROLOFF
Sarel MEISSNER-ROLOFF #1697
Male Grand Master
05:09:19
05:09:19
39
(829)
Grand Master
39
Male
829
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:36:27
05:09:19
1421
1571
Kathy COMBRINK
Kathy COMBRINK #1571
Female Master
05:14:59
05:14:59
101
(578)
Master
101
Female
578
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:44:05
05:14:59
1429
1570
Andr? COMBRINK
Andr? COMBRINK #1570
Male Master
05:15:58
05:15:58
164
(847)
Master
164
Male
847
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:31:14
05:15:58
1483
1397
Johan GREYLING
Johan GREYLING #1397
Male Master
05:25:45
05:25:45
172
(876)
Master
172
Male
876
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:45:53
05:25:45
1484
1737
Petro PANKHURST
Petro PANKHURST #1737
Female Master
05:25:57
05:25:57
107
(608)
Master
107
Female
608
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:46:31
05:25:57
1505
1744
Karyna PIERCE
Karyna PIERCE #1744
Female Vet
05:33:13
05:33:13
242
(619)
Vet
242
Female
619
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:46:32
05:33:13
1520
1698
Sonja MEISSNER-ROLOFF
Sonja MEISSNER-ROLOFF #1698
Female Master
05:37:57
05:37:57
115
(630)
Master
115
Female
630
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:46:25
05:37:57
1679
Ilana LIGTHELM
Ilana LIGTHELM #1679
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
1398
Talita GREYLING
Talita GREYLING #1398
Female Master
Started
Started
Master
Female
ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS
02:23:54
514
2014
Helane SMIT
Helane SMIT #2014
Female Master
04:07:06
04:07:06
17
(151)
Master
17
Female
151
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
02:04:39
04:07:06
539
1574
Jaco CONRADIE
Jaco CONRADIE #1574
Male Master
04:08:43
04:08:43
66
(377)
Master
66
Male
377
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
02:09:13
04:08:43
1449
63
Heste BOTHA
Heste BOTHA #63
Female Vet
05:20:20
05:20:20
235
(594)
Vet
235
Female
594
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
02:31:59
05:20:20
1948
Deirdre LEROUX
Deirdre LEROUX #1948
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
ARCELOR MITTAL SALDANHA SPORT AC
498
2044
Malie VAN DER WALT
Malie VAN DER WALT #2044
Female Master
04:05:41
04:05:41
13
(140)
Master
13
Female
140
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
02:09:23
04:05:41
655
2045
Petro VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Petro VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #2045
Female Vet
04:17:25
04:17:25
84
(211)
Vet
84
Female
211
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
02:12:43
04:17:25
1170
1060
Abdul-Muizh LEWIN
Abdul-Muizh LEWIN #1060
Male Senior
04:48:42
04:48:42
283
(712)
Senior
283
Male
712
ARD AC
02:11:26
04:48:42
1230
1066
Peter LOUW
Peter LOUW #1066
Male Senior
04:52:45
04:52:45
298
(743)
Senior
298
Male
743
ARD AC
02:22:29
04:52:45
1229
853
Edwina BROOKS
Edwina BROOKS #853
Female Vet
04:52:45
04:52:45
195
(487)
Vet
195
Female
487
ARD AC
02:28:46
04:52:45
1422
951
Suzie GERMS
Suzie GERMS #951
Female Senior
05:15:04
05:15:04
231
(579)
Senior
231
Female
579
ARD AC
02:29:44
05:15:04
1423
1027
Ilhaam KHAN
Ilhaam KHAN #1027
Male Senior
05:15:05
05:15:05
331
(844)
Senior
331
Male
844
ARD AC
02:29:47
05:15:05
1552
1127
Evan NELL
Evan NELL #1127
Male Vet
05:51:18
05:51:18
324
(905)
Vet
324
Male
905
ARD AC
02:42:22
05:51:18
482
Leilah NAJJAAR
Leilah NAJJAAR #482
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ARD AC
1556
684
Wilandi VAN DER MERWE
Wilandi VAN DER MERWE #684
Female Senior
05:58:27
05:58:27
253
(649)
Senior
253
Female
649
ASICS AC
02:49:10
05:58:27
6
2001
Nicholas RUPANGA
Nicholas RUPANGA #2001
Male Vet
02:49:46
02:49:46
2
(6)
Vet
2
Male
6
ASICS AC WP
01:27:29
02:49:46
1304
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #1304
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ASICS AC WP
411
1752
Bobby RIZZO
Bobby RIZZO #1752
Male Master
03:58:53
03:58:53
49
(308)
Master
49
Male
308
ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB
02:03:44
03:58:53
501
1544
Rykie BOONZAAIER
Rykie BOONZAAIER #1544
Female Master
04:05:52
04:05:52
14
(143)
Master
14
Female
143
ASSUPOL ATHLETICS CLUB
04:05:52
23
1618
Greg GOODALL
Greg GOODALL #1618
Male Senior
02:59:46
02:59:46
11
(23)
Senior
11
Male
23
ATC RUNNING
01:35:52
02:59:46
54
1035
Nicholas KOENIG
Nicholas KOENIG #1035
Male Senior
03:15:32
03:15:32
22
(47)
Senior
22
Male
47
ATC RUNNING
01:37:06
03:15:32
56
1253
Guido TAGGE
Guido TAGGE #1253
Male Vet
03:16:04
03:16:04
24
(48)
Vet
24
Male
48
ATC RUNNING
01:39:50
03:16:04
69
837
Mari BESTER
Mari BESTER #837
Female Senior
03:22:03
03:22:03
8
(11)
Senior
8
Female
11
ATC RUNNING
01:44:10
03:22:03
74
342
Gary LAUE
Gary LAUE #342
Male Vet
03:23:01
03:23:01
31
(62)
Vet
31
Male
62
ATC RUNNING
01:44:47
03:23:01
124
888
Gavin COOPER
Gavin COOPER #888
Male Vet
03:32:03
03:32:03
48
(101)
Vet
48
Male
101
ATC RUNNING
01:51:56
03:32:03
163
1136
Rudy OLIVER
Rudy OLIVER #1136
Male Senior
03:37:46
03:37:46
52
(129)
Senior
52
Male
129
ATC RUNNING
01:48:50
03:37:46
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 1 of 42 (2080 items)
© 2023