USN MTB #1
08/02/2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
25km - shortened 50km
25km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (153 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
35
21160
Dylan MULLER
Dylan MULLER #21160
Male Youth
01:23:25
01:23:25
12
(31)
Youth
12
Male
31
18.0 km/h
00:00:33
01:23:25
92
47362
Shane COLLINSON
Shane COLLINSON #47362
Male Sub Jun
01:53:18
01:53:18
3
(78)
Sub Jun
3
Male
78
13.2 km/h
00:00:33
01:53:18
97
47503
Erich NIEMAND
Erich NIEMAND #47503
Male Sub Vet
01:54:52
01:54:52
11
(82)
Sub Vet
11
Male
82
13.1 km/h
00:00:32
01:54:52
58
47549
Stefan SCHLIMMER
Stefan SCHLIMMER #47549
Male Sub Vet
01:34:41
01:34:41
4
(48)
Sub Vet
4
Male
48
15.8 km/h
00:00:31
01:34:41
82
46644
Gary HAMERR
Gary HAMERR #46644
Male Sub Vet
01:49:12
01:49:12
9
(70)
Sub Vet
9
Male
70
13.7 km/h
00:00:30
01:49:12
69
20755
Andre JOHANNES
Andre JOHANNES #20755
Male Veteran
01:42:07
01:42:07
9
(58)
Veteran
9
Male
58
14.7 km/h
00:00:30
01:42:07
72
47354
Petrus CLOETE
Petrus CLOETE #47354
Male Veteran
01:43:36
01:43:36
11
(61)
Veteran
11
Male
61
14.5 km/h
00:00:29
01:43:36
71
47468
Zander LINDEQUE
Zander LINDEQUE #47468
Male Youth
01:42:26
01:42:26
20
(60)
Youth
20
Male
60
14.6 km/h
00:00:29
01:42:26
34
47515
Celete OLCKERS
Celete OLCKERS #47515
Female Veteran
01:23:19
01:23:19
2
(4)
Veteran
2
Female
4
18.0 km/h
00:00:28
01:23:19
140
47378
Charlize Annelize DU RAND
Charlize Annelize DU RAND #47378
Female Junior
02:46:12
02:46:12
6
(23)
Junior
6
Female
23
9.0 km/h
00:00:27
02:46:12
91
23109
David WILLIAMS
David WILLIAMS #23109
Male Veteran
01:53:17
01:53:17
17
(77)
Veteran
17
Male
77
13.2 km/h
00:00:26
01:53:17
33
46704
Neybeuker FABRILE
Neybeuker FABRILE #46704
Male Veteran
01:22:47
01:22:47
4
(30)
Veteran
4
Male
30
18.1 km/h
00:00:26
01:22:47
81
47611
Declan VAN RENSBURG
Declan VAN RENSBURG #47611
Male Youth
01:48:37
01:48:37
22
(69)
Youth
22
Male
69
13.8 km/h
00:00:25
01:48:37
99
38665
Colby VERMEULEN
Colby VERMEULEN #38665
Male Youth
02:00:46
02:00:46
24
(84)
Youth
24
Male
84
12.4 km/h
00:00:24
02:00:46
55
47317
Johan BEUKES
Johan BEUKES #47317
Male Youth
01:32:23
01:32:23
16
(45)
Youth
16
Male
45
16.2 km/h
00:00:24
01:32:23
79
23473
Leanne STRYDOM
Leanne STRYDOM #23473
Female Youth
01:48:13
01:48:13
3
(12)
Youth
3
Female
12
13.9 km/h
00:00:24
01:48:13
47557
James Gregory SHUTE
James Gregory SHUTE #47557
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
00:00:24
50
47560
Monique SLABBERT
Monique SLABBERT #47560
Female Junior
01:31:18
01:31:18
3
(7)
Junior
3
Female
7
16.4 km/h
00:00:22
01:31:18
56
47521
Nathan Vincent PEREIRA
Nathan Vincent PEREIRA #47521
Male Youth
01:32:36
01:32:36
17
(46)
Youth
17
Male
46
16.2 km/h
00:00:22
01:32:36
36
47272
Aimee.Louise ARMSTRONG
Aimee.Louise ARMSTRONG #47272
Female Junior
01:24:24
01:24:24
2
(5)
Junior
2
Female
5
17.8 km/h
00:00:21
01:24:24
43
23327
Ryan SULLIVAN
Ryan SULLIVAN #23327
Male Veteran
01:25:54
01:25:54
6
(37)
Veteran
6
Male
37
17.5 km/h
00:00:21
01:25:54
62
38392
Eckhard DEDNAM
Eckhard DEDNAM #38392
Male Youth
01:37:10
01:37:10
19
(52)
Youth
19
Male
52
15.4 km/h
00:00:20
01:37:10
37
47069
Philippus Jacobus VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Philippus Jacobus VAN DER WESTHUIZE.. #47069
Male Veteran
01:24:26
01:24:26
5
(32)
Veteran
5
Male
32
17.8 km/h
00:00:20
01:24:26
21
47618
Wian VERWEERD
Wian VERWEERD #47618
Male Youth
01:13:48
01:13:48
7
(20)
Youth
7
Male
20
20.3 km/h
00:00:20
01:13:48
47
47584
Zander SWART
Zander SWART #47584
Male Youth
01:30:09
01:30:09
15
(41)
Youth
15
Male
41
16.6 km/h
00:00:20
01:30:09
38
31564
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #31564
Male Youth
01:24:30
01:24:30
13
(33)
Youth
13
Male
33
17.8 km/h
00:00:20
01:24:30
12
47520
Rosario Vidal PEREIRA
Rosario Vidal PEREIRA #47520
Male Youth
01:06:48
01:06:48
4
(12)
Youth
4
Male
12
22.5 km/h
00:00:19
01:06:48
52
38666
Mieke VERMEULEN
Mieke VERMEULEN #38666
Female Youth
01:31:43
01:31:43
1
(9)
Youth
1
Female
9
16.4 km/h
00:00:19
01:31:43
31
23269
Marthinus VISSER
Marthinus VISSER #23269
Male Master
01:21:57
01:21:57
1
(28)
Master
1
Male
28
18.3 km/h
00:00:18
01:21:57
44
23357
Cody SULLIVAN
Cody SULLIVAN #23357
Male Junior
01:25:58
01:25:58
12
(38)
Junior
12
Male
38
17.4 km/h
00:00:17
01:25:58
29
38404
Jan Adriaan DU PLESSIS
Jan Adriaan DU PLESSIS #38404
Male Junior
01:21:14
01:21:14
10
(26)
Junior
10
Male
26
18.5 km/h
00:00:17
01:21:14
22
47504
Joshua Shawn NIEUWENHUIZEN
Joshua Shawn NIEUWENHUIZEN #47504
Male Junior
01:15:20
01:15:20
9
(21)
Junior
9
Male
21
19.9 km/h
00:00:17
01:15:20
23
47297
Arno VERSTER
Arno VERSTER #47297
Male Youth
01:18:48
01:18:48
8
(22)
Youth
8
Male
22
19.0 km/h
00:00:16
01:18:48
13
46934
John-Dean DE VILLIERS
John-Dean DE VILLIERS #46934
Male Junior
01:07:37
01:07:37
5
(13)
Junior
5
Male
13
22.2 km/h
00:00:16
01:07:37
18
47081
Andre VAN DER WALT
Andre VAN DER WALT #47081
Male Junior
01:11:59
01:11:59
8
(17)
Junior
8
Male
17
20.8 km/h
00:00:16
01:11:59
51
47559
Angelique SLABBERT
Angelique SLABBERT #47559
Female Junior
01:31:21
01:31:21
4
(8)
Junior
4
Female
8
16.4 km/h
00:00:16
01:31:21
32
46863
Deon WESSELS
Deon WESSELS #46863
Male Veteran
01:22:27
01:22:27
3
(29)
Veteran
3
Male
29
18.2 km/h
00:00:16
01:22:27
19
30977
Dewald DU PLESSIS
Dewald DU PLESSIS #30977
Male Youth
01:12:18
01:12:18
5
(18)
Youth
5
Male
18
20.7 km/h
00:00:16
01:12:18
59
30982
Johannes Christiaan DU PLOOY
Johannes Christiaan DU PLOOY #30982
Male Senior
01:35:19
01:35:19
5
(49)
Senior
5
Male
49
15.7 km/h
00:00:15
01:35:19
30
39763
Cornelius Jan Hendrik STEENKAMP
Cornelius Jan Hendrik STEENKAMP #39763
Male Youth
01:21:52
01:21:52
11
(27)
Youth
11
Male
27
18.3 km/h
00:00:15
01:21:52
26
31964
Calem ANGUS
Calem ANGUS #31964
Male Youth
01:20:02
01:20:02
10
(24)
Youth
10
Male
24
18.7 km/h
00:00:15
01:20:02
25
47078
Tristan Shane BONTEKONING
Tristan Shane BONTEKONING #47078
Male Youth
01:19:41
01:19:41
9
(23)
Youth
9
Male
23
18.8 km/h
00:00:15
01:19:41
20
47072
Andrico VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Andrico VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #47072
Male Youth
01:13:39
01:13:39
6
(19)
Youth
6
Male
19
20.4 km/h
00:00:14
01:13:39
11
47430
Juan HOLTZHAUSEN
Juan HOLTZHAUSEN #47430
Male Youth
01:06:29
01:06:29
3
(11)
Youth
3
Male
11
22.6 km/h
00:00:14
01:06:29
28
47246
Natasha ROETS
Natasha ROETS #47246
Female Junior
01:20:46
01:20:46
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
18.6 km/h
00:00:12
01:20:46
16
23377
Dewaldt Willem STREICHER
Dewaldt Willem STREICHER #23377
Male Junior
01:08:03
01:08:03
7
(16)
Junior
7
Male
16
22.0 km/h
00:00:12
01:08:03
10
23282
Ernest Arnold ROETS
Ernest Arnold ROETS #23282
Male Youth
01:06:20
01:06:20
2
(10)
Youth
2
Male
10
22.6 km/h
00:00:12
01:06:20
48
38364
Christiaan CLAASE
Christiaan CLAASE #38364
Male Junior
01:30:10
01:30:10
13
(42)
Junior
13
Male
42
16.6 km/h
00:00:11
01:30:10
7
38372
Lenré COETZEE
Lenré COETZEE #38372
Male Junior
01:02:28
01:02:28
3
(7)
Junior
3
Male
7
24.0 km/h
00:00:11
01:02:28
9
46922
Regardt VAN HENGEL
Regardt VAN HENGEL #46922
Male Junior
01:04:09
01:04:09
4
(9)
Junior
4
Male
9
23.4 km/h
00:00:11
01:04:09
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (153 items)
© 2023