Sasol Marathon
01/02/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km
21.1km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (1000 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
13.5km
Pace
21.1km
Pace
21239
Jacobus JOHANNES FABER
Jacobus JOHANNES FABER #21239
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB
21240
Coreen JOUBERT
Coreen JOUBERT #21240
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CARNIVAL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
21259
Mashilo LEPHALALA
Mashilo LEPHALALA #21259
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
EMFULENI AC
21274
Lazola MADIKIZELA
Lazola MADIKIZELA #21274
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
21289
Ahmed MAKUMBANE
Ahmed MAKUMBANE #21289
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RAND WATER AC
Registered
21292
Khethi MALINGA
Khethi MALINGA #21292
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG
21293
Lutendo MAMMBURU
Lutendo MAMMBURU #21293
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RICOH AC
21294
Thendo MAMMBURU
Thendo MAMMBURU #21294
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
RAND WATER AC
21308
Craig MATTHYSEN
Craig MATTHYSEN #21308
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
LEWENSENTRUM ATHLETICS CLUB
21311
Themba MAZIBUKO
Themba MAZIBUKO #21311
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Registered
21344
Matthew MOORE
Matthew MOORE #21344
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
ST JOHNS AC
21355
Mohube MOTLOUTSI
Mohube MOTLOUTSI #21355
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RAND WATER CENTRAL GAUTENG
Registered
21357
Gidion MSIMANGA
Gidion MSIMANGA #21357
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ESKOM AC FS
21358
Khabonina MSIMANGA
Khabonina MSIMANGA #21358
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
MALUTI MULTISPORT CLUB
21360
Thapelo MTHEMBU
Thapelo MTHEMBU #21360
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
21367
Zandile NDAMANE
Zandile NDAMANE #21367
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
FNB RUNNERS
21379
Sihle NINGIZA
Sihle NINGIZA #21379
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
GREENSTONE HILL AC
21382
John NKOSI
John NKOSI #21382
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB
21386
Lesego NONO COOPER
Lesego NONO COOPER #21386
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
SOUL STRIDERS
21398
Umair PATEL
Umair PATEL #21398
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Registered
21402
Sipho PHAKATHI
Sipho PHAKATHI #21402
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
RICOH AC
21403
Thabo PHALI
Thabo PHALI #21403
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
VULTURES AC
Registered
21410
Gina POCOCK
Gina POCOCK #21410
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
MASSMART AC
21423
Lerato RAMANALA
Lerato RAMANALA #21423
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
TEAM VITALITY CG
21441
Chantal ROHLANDT
Chantal ROHLANDT #21441
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RUNZONE AC
21445
Claire SCHIPHOLT
Claire SCHIPHOLT #21445
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)
21453
Constance SEBOLA
Constance SEBOLA #21453
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CG
21454
Jeremiah SEBOLA
Jeremiah SEBOLA #21454
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
TEAM VITALITY CG
21461
Masabata SEMPE
Masabata SEMPE #21461
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
CUT
21470
Ntokazi SOKWANE
Ntokazi SOKWANE #21470
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS
21473
Christa STANDER
Christa STANDER #21473
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
21483
Louis STRYDOM
Louis STRYDOM #21483
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
32GI RUNNING CLUB
Registered
21489
Thabo THULO
Thabo THULO #21489
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SASOLBURG AC
Registered
21509
Christa VAN WYK
Christa VAN WYK #21509
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
TEAM VITALITY CG
21510
Jasper VAN ZYL
Jasper VAN ZYL #21510
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
21532
James LEE
James LEE #21532
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
21535
Lihle MBOTHWE
Lihle MBOTHWE #21535
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CHILLIE RUNNERS CLUB
21559
Marleze VAN DER WALT
Marleze VAN DER WALT #21559
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
ARCELORMITTAL AVT
Registered
21600
Sithembile KHUMALO
Sithembile KHUMALO #21600
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
RAND WATER AC
Registered
21614
Rocco TALLIE
Rocco TALLIE #21614
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
21732
Adrian PIENNAAR
Adrian PIENNAAR #21732
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RUN WALK FOR LIFE RUSTENBURG
Registered
21794
Coenie VENTER
Coenie VENTER #21794
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BOTHAVILLE MARATHON KLUB
21949
Dean VAN DEN BERG
Dean VAN DEN BERG #21949
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
NO CLUB
21972
Butana DYS
Butana DYS #21972
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
VULTURES AC
21988
Micheal MOLHOENA
Micheal MOLHOENA #21988
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Real Lions
22194
Teremia Mokhampane
Teremia Mokhampane #22194
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
29106
tnojane mauejoane
tnojane mauejoane #29106
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
29129
Ruan Venter
Ruan Venter #29129
Male Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Male
41370
Sharon ZEELIE
Sharon ZEELIE #41370
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
219004
Christopher Tsotetse
Christopher Tsotetse #219004
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (1000 items)
© 2023