Cape Agulhas Classic
27/12/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km Trail
10km Trail
6km Trial
63km MTB
46km MTB
35km MTB
10km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
5
502
Marize BARNARD
Marize BARNARD #502
Female Senior
01:37:50
01:37:50
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
01:37:50
14
523
Esmari DEWET
Esmari DEWET #523
Female Vet
01:47:15
01:47:15
1
(2)
Vet
1
Female
2
01:47:15
22
589
Mia MUNNIK
Mia MUNNIK #589
Female Sub-Vet
01:49:32
01:49:32
1
(3)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
3
01:49:32
23
636
Leslie STEVANS
Leslie STEVANS #636
Female Youth
01:51:20
01:51:20
1
(4)
Youth
1
Female
4
01:51:20
30
618
Minke DU TOIT
Minke DU TOIT #618
Female Sub-Jun
01:53:49
01:53:49
1
(5)
Sub-Jun
1
Female
5
01:53:49
44
571
Lize CHALLIS
Lize CHALLIS #571
Female Sub-Vet
02:03:46
02:03:46
2
(6)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
6
02:03:46
46
567
Suzanne VAN GRAAN
Suzanne VAN GRAAN #567
Female Senior
02:04:10
02:04:10
2
(7)
Senior
2
Female
7
02:04:10
48
524
Altea EKSTEEN
Altea EKSTEEN #524
Female Senior
02:04:54
02:04:54
3
(8)
Senior
3
Female
8
02:04:54
52
510
Dennise BOUGARD
Dennise BOUGARD #510
Female Master
02:16:39
02:16:39
1
(9)
Master
1
Female
9
02:16:39
55
539
Surina MEINTJES
Surina MEINTJES #539
Female Master
02:19:00
02:19:00
2
(10)
Master
2
Female
10
02:19:00
56
574
Ansel VAN SCHALKWYK
Ansel VAN SCHALKWYK #574
Female Sub-Vet
02:20:31
02:20:31
3
(11)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
11
02:20:31
59
568
Rita ROSSOUW
Rita ROSSOUW #568
Female Sub-Vet
02:25:21
02:25:21
4
(12)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
12
02:25:21
64
555
Anél VAN DER VYVER
Anél VAN DER VYVER #555
Female Gr Master
02:31:22
02:31:22
1
(13)
Gr Master
1
Female
13
02:31:22
66
575
Kayleigh LEGGE
Kayleigh LEGGE #575
Female Senior
02:36:44
02:36:44
4
(14)
Senior
4
Female
14
02:36:44
77
617
Monique KLIPPER
Monique KLIPPER #617
Female Senior
03:04:54
03:04:54
5
(15)
Senior
5
Female
15
03:04:54
79
528
Surita GOSS
Surita GOSS #528
Female Sub-Vet
03:33:19
03:33:19
5
(16)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
16
03:33:19
81
595
Lisma KEMP
Lisma KEMP #595
Female Senior
03:45:25
03:45:25
6
(17)
Senior
6
Female
17
03:45:25
83
627
Megan STARKE
Megan STARKE #627
Female Senior
03:45:29
03:45:29
7
(18)
Senior
7
Female
18
03:45:29
84
633
Ilse VAN DER WALT
Ilse VAN DER WALT #633
Female Master
04:46:12
04:46:12
3
(19)
Master
3
Female
19
04:46:12
529
Charlotte HAMBLY NUSS
Charlotte HAMBLY NUSS #529
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
621
Esmare MORKEL
Esmare MORKEL #621
Female Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Female
1
517
Hendre DE VILLIERS
Hendre DE VILLIERS #517
Male Sub-Jun
01:21:16
01:21:16
1
(1)
Sub-Jun
1
Male
1
01:21:16
2
508
Frederik BOOYSEN
Frederik BOOYSEN #508
Male Junior
01:22:11
01:22:11
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
01:22:11
3
579
John-Henry OOSTHUIZEN
John-Henry OOSTHUIZEN #579
Male Junior
01:28:34
01:28:34
2
(3)
Junior
2
Male
3
01:28:34
4
560
Renier VOLSCHENK
Renier VOLSCHENK #560
Male Vet
01:35:41
01:35:41
1
(4)
Vet
1
Male
4
01:35:41
6
556
Waldo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Waldo VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #556
Male Youth
01:37:51
01:37:51
1
(5)
Youth
1
Male
5
01:37:51
7
622
Jurie HUMAN
Jurie HUMAN #622
Male Youth
01:37:52
01:37:52
2
(6)
Youth
2
Male
6
01:37:52
8
558
Cobus VAN SCHALKWYK
Cobus VAN SCHALKWYK #558
Male Senior
01:38:09
01:38:09
1
(7)
Senior
1
Male
7
01:38:09
9
548
Driekus PIENAAR
Driekus PIENAAR #548
Male Vet
01:40:20
01:40:20
2
(8)
Vet
2
Male
8
01:40:20
10
585
Alfonso BRAND
Alfonso BRAND #585
Male Vet
01:42:30
01:42:30
3
(9)
Vet
3
Male
9
01:42:30
11
540
Christian MOCKE
Christian MOCKE #540
Male Sub-Jun
01:44:22
01:44:22
2
(10)
Sub-Jun
2
Male
10
01:44:22
12
521
Tiaan DE WET
Tiaan DE WET #521
Male Senior
01:45:58
01:45:58
2
(11)
Senior
2
Male
11
01:45:58
13
520
Jaco DE WET
Jaco DE WET #520
Male Sprogs
01:46:36
01:46:36
1
(12)
Sprogs
1
Male
12
01:46:36
15
625
Herman DU PLESSIS
Herman DU PLESSIS #625
Male Vet
01:47:34
01:47:34
4
(13)
Vet
4
Male
13
01:47:34
16
642
Tony VAN HEERDEN
Tony VAN HEERDEN #642
Male Senior
01:47:56
01:47:56
3
(14)
Senior
3
Male
14
01:47:56
17
863
Tony VAN HEERDEN
Tony VAN HEERDEN #863
Male Senior
01:47:57
01:47:57
4
(15)
Senior
4
Male
15
01:47:57
18
605
Jeremias CORNE JANSEN
Jeremias CORNE JANSEN #605
Male Vet
01:48:07
01:48:07
5
(16)
Vet
5
Male
16
01:48:07
19
533
Johann KNOBEL
Johann KNOBEL #533
Male Senior
01:48:09
01:48:09
5
(17)
Senior
5
Male
17
01:48:09
20
576
Gerrit STEMMET
Gerrit STEMMET #576
Male Youth
01:48:37
01:48:37
3
(18)
Youth
3
Male
18
01:48:37
21
638
Barend PASQUES
Barend PASQUES #638
Male Master
01:49:15
01:49:15
1
(19)
Master
1
Male
19
01:49:15
24
635
Marthin GROBLER
Marthin GROBLER #635
Male Vet
01:51:24
01:51:24
6
(20)
Vet
6
Male
20
01:51:24
25
531
Enrico KENNEDY
Enrico KENNEDY #531
Male Sprogs
01:51:49
01:51:49
2
(21)
Sprogs
2
Male
21
01:51:49
26
606
Pieter SAREL DE VILLIERS
Pieter SAREL DE VILLIERS #606
Male Sub-Jun
01:51:58
01:51:58
3
(22)
Sub-Jun
3
Male
22
01:51:58
27
640
Nicolaas PROODRYK
Nicolaas PROODRYK #640
Male Sub-Vet
01:52:20
01:52:20
1
(23)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
23
01:52:20
28
623
Thys POTGIETER
Thys POTGIETER #623
Male Youth
01:53:10
01:53:10
4
(24)
Youth
4
Male
24
01:53:10
29
591
Thys POTGEITER
Thys POTGEITER #591
Male Vet
01:53:13
01:53:13
7
(25)
Vet
7
Male
25
01:53:13
31
511
Daniel BRUYNS
Daniel BRUYNS #511
Male Vet
01:54:10
01:54:10
8
(26)
Vet
8
Male
26
01:54:10
32
509
Frikkie BOOYSEN
Frikkie BOOYSEN #509
Male Vet
01:55:24
01:55:24
9
(27)
Vet
9
Male
27
01:55:24
33
566
Johann STRAUSS
Johann STRAUSS #566
Male Sub-Vet
01:56:48
01:56:48
2
(28)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
28
01:56:48
34
607
Reinhaardt GERBER
Reinhaardt GERBER #607
Male Vet
01:57:02
01:57:02
10
(29)
Vet
10
Male
29
01:57:02
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023