Cape Agulhas Classic
27/12/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km Trail
10km Trail
6km Trial
63km MTB
46km MTB
35km MTB
10km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
30
1132
Karin LE ROUX
Karin LE ROUX #1132
Female 40-49
01:37:19
01:37:19
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
37
1128
Carolien BOTHA
Carolien BOTHA #1128
Female 40-49
01:42:42
01:42:42
2
(9)
40-49
2
Female
9
53
1149
Marie HENNING
Marie HENNING #1149
Female 40-49
01:56:17
01:56:17
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
54
1112
Janet LE ROUX
Janet LE ROUX #1112
Female 40-49
01:57:27
01:57:27
4
(20)
40-49
4
Female
20
4
1130
Albert ARMENGOU
Albert ARMENGOU #1130
Male 40-49
01:14:33
01:14:33
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
8
1106
Ben DE KLERK
Ben DE KLERK #1106
Male 40-49
01:18:43
01:18:43
2
(8)
40-49
2
Male
8
10
1105
Paul DAVIES
Paul DAVIES #1105
Male 40-49
01:18:53
01:18:53
3
(9)
40-49
3
Male
9
12
1133
Hendri VISSER
Hendri VISSER #1133
Male 40-49
01:20:59
01:20:59
4
(10)
40-49
4
Male
10
14
1144
Wynand DE WET
Wynand DE WET #1144
Male 40-49
01:22:54
01:22:54
5
(11)
40-49
5
Male
11
15
1113
Jan LOUW
Jan LOUW #1113
Male 40-49
01:23:13
01:23:13
6
(12)
40-49
6
Male
12
18
1126
Mohammad ZAAHIR VAN DER SCHYFF
Mohammad ZAAHIR VAN DER SCHYFF #1126
Male 40-49
01:29:01
01:29:01
7
(15)
40-49
7
Male
15
22
1158
Bruce TOWNSEND
Bruce TOWNSEND #1158
Male 40-49
01:33:41
01:33:41
8
(18)
40-49
8
Male
18
24
1127
Francois DE VILLIERS
Francois DE VILLIERS #1127
Male 40-49
01:34:54
01:34:54
9
(20)
40-49
9
Male
20
25
1142
Billy BASSON
Billy BASSON #1142
Male 40-49
01:35:17
01:35:17
10
(21)
40-49
10
Male
21
27
1152
Thys POTGIETER
Thys POTGIETER #1152
Male 40-49
01:35:34
01:35:34
11
(23)
40-49
11
Male
23
32
1161
Cj
Cj #1161
Male 40-49
01:38:05
01:38:05
12
(26)
40-49
12
Male
26
36
1121
Deon VAN DER MERWE
Deon VAN DER MERWE #1121
Male 40-49
01:41:50
01:41:50
13
(28)
40-49
13
Male
28
45
1135
Andre WESSELS
Andre WESSELS #1135
Male 40-49
01:50:30
01:50:30
14
(30)
40-49
14
Male
30
51
1141
Johan VAN DER VYVEER
Johan VAN DER VYVEER #1141
Male 40-49
01:51:56
01:51:56
15
(34)
40-49
15
Male
34
13
1108
Marthi HARMSE
Marthi HARMSE #1108
Female 50-59
01:22:54
01:22:54
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
28
1109
Meintjie JANSEN
Meintjie JANSEN #1109
Female 50-59
01:36:50
01:36:50
2
(5)
50-59
2
Female
5
48
1114
Sophia LOUW
Sophia LOUW #1114
Female 50-59
01:50:36
01:50:36
3
(17)
50-59
3
Female
17
52
1137
Zelda MULLER
Zelda MULLER #1137
Female 50-59
01:53:04
01:53:04
4
(18)
50-59
4
Female
18
55
1118
Chrisna SMIT
Chrisna SMIT #1118
Female 50-59
01:57:27
01:57:27
5
(21)
50-59
5
Female
21
1125
Judith VERMEULEN
Judith VERMEULEN #1125
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
6
1101
Deon BOTHA
Deon BOTHA #1101
Male 50-59
01:17:36
01:17:36
1
(6)
50-59
1
Male
6
35
1148
Arend HENNING
Arend HENNING #1148
Male 50-59
01:40:51
01:40:51
2
(27)
50-59
2
Male
27
49
1116
Bobby RIZZO
Bobby RIZZO #1116
Male 50-59
01:50:39
01:50:39
3
(32)
50-59
3
Male
32
50
1160
Thom JOHNSON
Thom JOHNSON #1160
Male 60+
01:50:48
01:50:48
1
(33)
60+
1
Male
33
5
1138
Conrad MULLER
Conrad MULLER #1138
Male Junior
01:15:02
01:15:02
1
(5)
Junior
1
Male
5
26
1153
Thys POTGIETER
Thys POTGIETER #1153
Male Junior
01:35:20
01:35:20
2
(22)
Junior
2
Male
22
9
1104
Denise DAVIES
Denise DAVIES #1104
Female Open
01:18:52
01:18:52
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
11
1123
Lieze VAN HEERDEN
Lieze VAN HEERDEN #1123
Female Open
01:20:06
01:20:06
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
21
1159
Sophie LEVY
Sophie LEVY #1159
Female Open
01:31:13
01:31:13
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
33
1110
Lize JOOSTE
Lize JOOSTE #1110
Female Open
01:39:00
01:39:00
4
(7)
Open
4
Female
7
34
1143
Ayla COOP
Ayla COOP #1143
Female Open
01:39:25
01:39:25
5
(8)
Open
5
Female
8
38
1139
Kate PURCHASE
Kate PURCHASE #1139
Female Open
01:43:14
01:43:14
6
(10)
Open
6
Female
10
40
1145
Nadia SADIE
Nadia SADIE #1145
Female Open
01:46:00
01:46:00
7
(11)
Open
7
Female
11
41
1119
Marzaan VAN DEN HEEVER
Marzaan VAN DEN HEEVER #1119
Female Open
01:46:36
01:46:36
8
(12)
Open
8
Female
12
42
1120
Corlene VAN DER MERWE
Corlene VAN DER MERWE #1120
Female Open
01:46:37
01:46:37
9
(13)
Open
9
Female
13
43
1124
Amanda VAN ZYL
Amanda VAN ZYL #1124
Female Open
01:47:54
01:47:54
10
(14)
Open
10
Female
14
44
1150
Mari HENNING
Mari HENNING #1150
Female Open
01:50:13
01:50:13
11
(15)
Open
11
Female
15
47
1103
Simone BOTHA
Simone BOTHA #1103
Female Open
01:50:35
01:50:35
12
(16)
Open
12
Female
16
1
1136
Riaan SHAW
Riaan SHAW #1136
Male Open
01:03:55
01:03:55
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2
1117
Sarel ROSSOUW
Sarel ROSSOUW #1117
Male Open
01:04:25
01:04:25
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3
1115
Michael MARUZA
Michael MARUZA #1115
Male Open
01:10:13
01:10:13
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
7
1129
Conrad MULLER
Conrad MULLER #1129
Male Open
01:18:23
01:18:23
4
(7)
Open
4
Male
7
16
1140
Rian LAUWRENS
Rian LAUWRENS #1140
Male Open
01:26:04
01:26:04
5
(13)
Open
5
Male
13
17
1134
Wouter SCHUTTE
Wouter SCHUTTE #1134
Male Open
01:28:25
01:28:25
6
(14)
Open
6
Male
14
19
1107
Wilhelm DE WET
Wilhelm DE WET #1107
Male Open
01:30:31
01:30:31
7
(16)
Open
7
Male
16
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
© 2023