Cape Peninsula Marathon
16/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
42.2km Marathon
21km Half Marathon
42km Wheelchair
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
52
53
54
55
[56]
57
58
59
Page 56 of 59 (2901 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
2114
Nicolas KORFF
Nicolas KORFF #2114
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1339
Jenna CHALLENOR
Jenna CHALLENOR #1339
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MURRAY & ROBERTS RUNNING CLUB CGA
2152
Wesley LANGUAGE
Wesley LANGUAGE #2152
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
HARFIELD HARRIERS
3197
Andre STRYDOM
Andre STRYDOM #3197
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Sibusiso MKHONZA
Sibusiso MKHONZA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
2021
Ryan JOSSEL
Ryan JOSSEL #2021
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2446
Ian METCALFE
Ian METCALFE #2446
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2125
Henri KRIEL
Henri KRIEL #2125
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1294
Hannes BURGER
Hannes BURGER #1294
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
1526
Roelof DIEDERICHS
Roelof DIEDERICHS #1526
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2468
Karen MILLER
Karen MILLER #2468
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Carbineers Western Province
2038
Konrad KAISER
Konrad KAISER #2038
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Sandile MLANDEZWA
Sandile MLANDEZWA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2567
Nyameka MTHOMBO
Nyameka MTHOMBO #2567
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
3516
Mariam ADAMS
Mariam ADAMS #3516
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ARD ATHLETIC CLUB
3389
Marlese VERMEULEN
Marlese VERMEULEN #3389
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RUN ZONE AC
2454
George MGIBA
George MGIBA #2454
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
1141
Clint BARNARD
Clint BARNARD #1141
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SAVE ORION CLUB
0
Laetitia MEYER-PHILLIPS
Laetitia MEYER-PHILLIPS
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
1209
Diane BISCHOFF
Diane BISCHOFF #1209
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1333
George CAYANIS
George CAYANIS #1333
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2137
Petros Merce KWASHI
Petros Merce KWASHI #2137
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
1022
Shamil ABRAHAMS
Shamil ABRAHAMS #1022
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
PICK N PAY ATHLETICS CLUB WP
1640
Paul FAIRHURST
Paul FAIRHURST #1640
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2597
Kate MURRAY
Kate MURRAY #2597
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
MASSMART ATHLETICS CLUB
3258
Mike TITLEY
Mike TITLEY #3258
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
MOUNTAIN AND TRAIL ENTHUSIASTS
2552
Yusuf MOWLANA
Yusuf MOWLANA #2552
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
KENFAC SAC
1560
Anita DU PLESSIS
Anita DU PLESSIS #1560
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
IRENE AC
2638
Rirhandzu NDZHUKULE
Rirhandzu NDZHUKULE #2638
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1593
Mandisi DYANTYIS
Mandisi DYANTYIS #1593
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
1746
Nomabali GIBISELA
Nomabali GIBISELA #1746
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
1657
Dylan FERGUSON
Dylan FERGUSON #1657
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
3019
Kim SEARLE
Kim SEARLE #3019
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
32GI ATHLETICS CLUB PORT ELIZABETH
0
Jared GODWIN
Jared GODWIN
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
2608
Andre MYBURGH
Andre MYBURGH #2608
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
3638
Teseesa NDLOVU
Teseesa NDLOVU #3638
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
3085
Unathi SITWAYI
Unathi SITWAYI #3085
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
1300
Kerry BUSS
Kerry BUSS #1300
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1173
Carla BEKKER
Carla BEKKER #1173
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2264
Makororo MAFOLO
Makororo MAFOLO #2264
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
1396
Martine COHEN
Martine COHEN #1396
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
1571
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #1571
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
3472
Louise WILSON-THOMAS
Louise WILSON-THOMAS #3472
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
COUNTRY CLUB JHB
0
Alowa KANYINDA
Alowa KANYINDA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CELTIC HARRIERS
0
Percival MOLAHLOE
Percival MOLAHLOE
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1760
Wade GONSALVES
Wade GONSALVES #1760
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
0
Phozisa BAWUTI
Phozisa BAWUTI
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1812
Mbasa Vukile GUWA
Mbasa Vukile GUWA #1812
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
2978
Waleed SAMSODIEN
Waleed SAMSODIEN #2978
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
0
Melissa WILLIAMS
Melissa WILLIAMS
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
OMMIEDRAAI FRIENDS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
52
53
54
55
[56]
57
58
59
Page 56 of 59 (2901 items)
© 2023