27 For Freedom
08/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
12
13
14
Page 8 of 14 (674 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1778
Francisca HEESE
Francisca HEESE #1778
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1870
Charmaine MCLAREN
Charmaine MCLAREN #1870
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
1850
Thandiswa MAGAZI
Thandiswa MAGAZI #1850
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
1817
Megan KEMP
Megan KEMP #1817
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1819
Phila KHUMALO
Phila KHUMALO #1819
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1834
Corma LAUBSCHER
Corma LAUBSCHER #1834
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
1832
Abigail LACKEY
Abigail LACKEY #1832
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1880
Tobeka MGUBANTO
Tobeka MGUBANTO #1880
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
1876
Erin MEYER
Erin MEYER #1876
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DWARSRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
1894
Nwabisa MSEBE
Nwabisa MSEBE #1894
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1933
Nozie ONWUKA
Nozie ONWUKA #1933
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
1930
Heidi OCTOBER
Heidi OCTOBER #1930
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
2019
Dorcas TUTU
Dorcas TUTU #2019
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
2002
Kashiefa STOFFBERG
Kashiefa STOFFBERG #2002
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1992
Jolandi SMITH
Jolandi SMITH #1992
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1976
Amoretta SEPTEMBER
Amoretta SEPTEMBER #1976
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ABAQULUSI AC
1972
Dawn SAUNDES
Dawn SAUNDES #1972
Female 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Female
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
2053
Charn+¬ WINDVOGEL
Charn+¬ WINDVOGEL #2053
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1
2073
Amos NYONGO
Amos NYONGO #2073
Male Senior
00:30:53
00:30:53
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
32GI RUNNING CLUB WP
00:30:53
2
1779
Deonlee HENDRICKS
Deonlee HENDRICKS #1779
Male Senior
00:30:55
00:30:55
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND
00:30:55
3
11860
Edwin CHIMOMBO
Edwin CHIMOMBO #11860
Male Senior
00:31:48
00:31:48
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO
00:31:48
4
1700
Phulani SEGENCE
Phulani SEGENCE #1700
Male Senior
00:32:05
00:32:05
4
(4)
Senior
4
Male
4
ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND
00:32:05
5
2074
Athenkosi SIKWEZA
Athenkosi SIKWEZA #2074
Male Senior
00:33:00
00:33:00
5
(5)
Senior
5
Male
5
BORN TO WIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:33:00
6
2132
Tsungai MWANENGENI
Tsungai MWANENGENI #2132
Male 40-49
00:34:23
00:34:23
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
RCS GUGULETU AC
00:34:23
7
1980
Ngalwana SIMANGALISO
Ngalwana SIMANGALISO #1980
Male Junior
00:35:10
00:35:10
1
(7)
Junior
1
Male
7
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:35:10
8
1865
Ayanda MATSHINI
Ayanda MATSHINI #1865
Male Senior
00:35:39
00:35:39
6
(8)
Senior
6
Male
8
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:35:39
9
1802
Esplin JASON
Esplin JASON #1802
Male Senior
00:36:12
00:36:12
7
(9)
Senior
7
Male
9
ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND
00:36:12
10
1670
Derek BAARTMAN
Derek BAARTMAN #1670
Male Senior
00:36:13
00:36:13
8
(10)
Senior
8
Male
10
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES BOLAND
00:36:13
11
1883
Bavumele MNTUYEDWA
Bavumele MNTUYEDWA #1883
Male Senior
00:37:20
00:37:20
9
(11)
Senior
9
Male
11
00:37:20
12
2134
Sihle MAPUKATA
Sihle MAPUKATA #2134
Male 40-49
00:37:53
00:37:53
2
(12)
40-49
2
Male
12
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
00:37:53
13
2095
Mthulisi MBOBO
Mthulisi MBOBO #2095
Male Senior
00:39:49
00:39:49
10
(13)
Senior
10
Male
13
00:39:49
14
1623
David SKOTI
David SKOTI #1623
Male 50-59
00:40:17
00:40:17
1
(14)
50-59
1
Male
14
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:40:17
15
2116
Lionel CRONJE
Lionel CRONJE #2116
Male Senior
00:40:56
00:40:56
11
(15)
Senior
11
Male
15
BELLVILLE AC
00:40:56
16
1873
Morny MENTOOR
Morny MENTOOR #1873
Male Senior
00:41:13
00:41:13
12
(16)
Senior
12
Male
16
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:41:13
17
1753
Gordon FORTUIN
Gordon FORTUIN #1753
Male Junior
00:41:13
00:41:13
2
(17)
Junior
2
Male
17
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
00:41:13
18
2077
Moses TOLA
Moses TOLA #2077
Male Senior
00:42:52
00:42:52
13
(18)
Senior
13
Male
18
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
00:42:52
19
1768
Mbuyiseli GAYENI
Mbuyiseli GAYENI #1768
Male Senior
00:43:34
00:43:34
14
(19)
Senior
14
Male
19
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:43:34
20
1993
Zeckriff SMITH
Zeckriff SMITH #1993
Male Junior
00:43:41
00:43:41
3
(20)
Junior
3
Male
20
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
00:43:41
21
2065
Afrika KOOPMAN
Afrika KOOPMAN #2065
Male 50-59
00:43:46
00:43:46
2
(21)
50-59
2
Male
21
00:43:46
22
11853
Shirley ADONDORFF
Shirley ADONDORFF #11853
Male Senior
00:43:53
00:43:53
15
(22)
Senior
15
Male
22
00:43:53
23
1984
John SMALL
John SMALL #1984
Male 50-59
00:44:00
00:44:00
3
(23)
50-59
3
Male
23
ATHLETE ACADEMY BOLAND
00:44:00
24
1846
Bruce MABOZA
Bruce MABOZA #1846
Male Senior
00:44:20
00:44:20
16
(24)
Senior
16
Male
24
LANGEBERG ATHLETICS CLUB
00:44:20
25
1888
Thomas MOSES
Thomas MOSES #1888
Male 60+
00:44:42
00:44:42
1
(25)
60+
1
Male
25
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:44:42
26
1816
Percy KELLY
Percy KELLY #1816
Male 50-59
00:44:47
00:44:47
4
(26)
50-59
4
Male
26
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
00:44:47
28
1951
Henry Junior PIETERSEN
Henry Junior PIETERSEN #1951
Male Senior
00:46:38
00:46:38
17
(27)
Senior
17
Male
27
00:46:38
29
1588
Someleze MABELE
Someleze MABELE #1588
Male Senior
00:46:39
00:46:39
18
(28)
Senior
18
Male
28
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES WP
00:46:39
30
2089
Maurice FORTUIN
Maurice FORTUIN #2089
Male 40-49
00:46:44
00:46:44
3
(29)
40-49
3
Male
29
DRAKENSTEIN CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
00:46:44
31
1752
Abram FORTUIN
Abram FORTUIN #1752
Male 50-59
00:47:32
00:47:32
5
(30)
50-59
5
Male
30
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:47:32
32
2049
Colin WILLIAMS
Colin WILLIAMS #2049
Male 60+
00:47:59
00:47:59
2
(31)
60+
2
Male
31
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
00:47:59
34
1583
Jade LAKAY
Jade LAKAY #1583
Male Junior
00:48:29
00:48:29
4
(32)
Junior
4
Male
32
WORCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:48:29
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
12
13
14
Page 8 of 14 (674 items)
© 2023