27 For Freedom
08/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (770 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
848
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #848
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
820
Megan HUTTON-SQUIRE
Megan HUTTON-SQUIRE #820
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1033
Motshepuwa RAMAIPATO
Motshepuwa RAMAIPATO #1033
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
PHOENIX ATHLETIC CLUB
1019
Boezak PERCIVAL
Boezak PERCIVAL #1019
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
1008
William JACOBS
William JACOBS #1008
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
1005
Jeanelle COETZEE
Jeanelle COETZEE #1005
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
990
Luviwe NOGQALA
Luviwe NOGQALA #990
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
978
Werner NAUDE
Werner NAUDE #978
Male 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Male
986
Tanya NIELSON
Tanya NIELSON #986
Female 40-49
Started
Started
40-49
Female
KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB
942
Mkhululi MFECANE
Mkhululi MFECANE #942
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
944
Babalwa MGAGULI
Babalwa MGAGULI #944
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
928
Elandre M++LLER
Elandre M++LLER #928
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
930
Ziyanda MBUTUMA
Ziyanda MBUTUMA #930
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
957
Siyasanga MJENXANE
Siyasanga MJENXANE #957
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
958
Pumeza MKROYIYA
Pumeza MKROYIYA #958
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RCS GUGULETU AC
921
Sikhumbule MATAMO
Sikhumbule MATAMO #921
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
LWANDLE AC
892
Gotywa LWANDO
Gotywa LWANDO #892
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
903
Beauty MAHLANGU
Beauty MAHLANGU #903
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
908
Sibongile MAPASA
Sibongile MAPASA #908
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
703
Dean BERGSTEDT
Dean BERGSTEDT #703
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
715
Jillian BOWER
Jillian BOWER #715
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
SA POLICE SERVICES .P.E. MARATHON CLUB
723
Natasha CASA
Natasha CASA #723
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
STUTTERHEIM ATHLETICS CLUB
726
Wellington CHIDODO
Wellington CHIDODO #726
Male Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Male
RCS GUGULETU AC
727
Lena CLARKE
Lena CLARKE #727
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
728
Michael CLARKE
Michael CLARKE #728
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
738
Ethan DA COSTA
Ethan DA COSTA #738
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
AIRPORTS COMPANY SA WP
676
Shelley VON SEIDEL
Shelley VON SEIDEL #676
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
673
Simone VILJOEN
Simone VILJOEN #673
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
669
Mariam VAWDA
Mariam VAWDA #669
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY CGA
684
Jacq ADAMS
Jacq ADAMS #684
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
CAPITEC RUNNING CLUB
686
Bernadette ALEXANDER
Bernadette ALEXANDER #686
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
687
Tasley ALEXANDER
Tasley ALEXANDER #687
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
MITCHELLS PLAIN TITANS ATHLETICS CLUB
691
Annelize SMITH
Annelize SMITH #691
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
647
Angelique SMIT
Angelique SMIT #647
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
652
Maretha SMOOK
Maretha SMOOK #652
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
662
Maureen TANNER
Maureen TANNER #662
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
CELTIC HARRIERS
658
Jan SWART
Jan SWART #658
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB WP
659
Tanja SWART
Tanja SWART #659
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
656
Leonie STANDER
Leonie STANDER #656
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
620
Phenyo PELOENG
Phenyo PELOENG #620
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RETAIL CAPITAL LANGA
616
Ashraf ORRIE
Ashraf ORRIE #616
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
624
Marek RANOSZEK
Marek RANOSZEK #624
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
603
Molefi MOLELEKI
Molefi MOLELEKI #603
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
SA NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
597
Nandi MGINQI
Nandi MGINQI #597
Female Senior
Started
Started
Senior
Female
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
598
Lunga MKOSI
Lunga MKOSI #598
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
AIRPORTS COMPANY SA WP
608
Zahn MUNCH
Zahn MUNCH #608
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
609
Anton NEETHLING
Anton NEETHLING #609
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
540
Shabeer EBRAHIM
Shabeer EBRAHIM #540
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
BRIMSTONE ITHEKO ATHLETIC CLUB
556
Rozanne HENDRIKS
Rozanne HENDRIKS #556
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
528
Brandon COLLYER
Brandon COLLYER #528
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
1
2
3
...
9
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
Page 14 of 16 (770 items)
© 2023