Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
2459
Ronnie OLIVIER
Ronnie OLIVIER #2459
Male All Ages
01:48:38
01:48:38
(00:00:00)
1
(1)
00:00:00
All Ages
1
Male
1
Wave 1
00:55:04
00:53:34
2
2307
Scot ARNOLD
Scot ARNOLD #2307
Male Junior
01:51:16
01:51:16
(00:00:00)
1
(2)
00:00:00
Junior
1
Male
2
Wave 1
00:57:09
00:54:07
3
2466
Brett PEPWORTH
Brett PEPWORTH #2466
Male Junior
01:51:48
01:51:48
(00:00:00)
2
(3)
00:00:00
Junior
2
Male
3
Wave 1
00:57:20
00:54:28
4
2420
Daniel LAWRIE
Daniel LAWRIE #2420
Male Junior
01:57:52
01:57:52
(00:00:00)
3
(4)
00:00:00
Junior
3
Male
4
Wave 1
01:01:24
00:56:28
5
2582
Craig WILLMENT
Craig WILLMENT #2582
Male All Ages
02:00:17
02:00:17
(00:00:00)
2
(5)
00:00:00
All Ages
2
Male
5
Wave 1
00:59:05
01:01:12
7
2565
Timothy WOODBURN
Timothy WOODBURN #2565
Male Junior
02:03:21
02:03:21
(00:00:00)
4
(6)
00:00:00
Junior
4
Male
6
Wave 1
00:57:24
01:05:57
8
2272
Josh VAN DEN BERGH
Josh VAN DEN BERGH #2272
Male Junior
02:04:51
02:04:51
(00:00:00)
5
(7)
00:00:00
Junior
5
Male
7
Wave 1
01:00:37
01:04:14
9
2489
Richard ROBBERTS
Richard ROBBERTS #2489
Male All Ages
02:05:10
02:05:10
(00:00:00)
3
(8)
00:00:00
All Ages
3
Male
8
Wave 1
01:01:31
01:03:39
12
2599
Samuel BISCHOF
Samuel BISCHOF #2599
Male Junior
02:06:13
02:06:13
(00:00:00)
6
(9)
00:00:00
Junior
6
Male
9
Wave 1
01:03:39
01:02:34
14
2411
Lloyd KIRK
Lloyd KIRK #2411
Male All Ages
02:08:49
02:08:49
(00:00:00)
4
(10)
00:00:00
All Ages
4
Male
10
Wave 1
01:09:00
00:59:49
15
2458
Mlungi NGCOBO
Mlungi NGCOBO #2458
Male All Ages
02:10:34
02:10:34
(00:00:00)
5
(11)
00:00:00
All Ages
5
Male
11
Wave 1
01:03:50
01:06:44
16
2571
Datrick MATHEW
Datrick MATHEW #2571
Male All Ages
02:11:10
02:11:10
(00:00:00)
6
(12)
00:00:00
All Ages
6
Male
12
Wave 1
01:05:11
01:05:59
17
2351
Kenneth CURR
Kenneth CURR #2351
Male All Ages
02:11:21
02:11:21
(00:00:00)
7
(13)
00:00:00
All Ages
7
Male
13
Wave 1
01:04:38
01:06:43
18
2450
Zachary MOORE
Zachary MOORE #2450
Male Junior
02:12:55
02:12:55
(00:00:00)
7
(14)
00:00:00
Junior
7
Male
14
Wave 1
01:03:39
01:09:16
19
2325
Michael BOTHA
Michael BOTHA #2325
Male All Ages
02:13:03
02:13:03
(00:00:00)
8
(15)
00:00:00
All Ages
8
Male
15
Wave 1
01:11:49
01:01:14
20
2568
Kyle TEDDER
Kyle TEDDER #2568
Male Junior
02:13:04
02:13:04
(00:00:00)
8
(16)
00:00:00
Junior
8
Male
16
Wave 1
00:59:55
01:13:09
21
2271
Christian SCHUTTE
Christian SCHUTTE #2271
Male Junior
02:13:38
02:13:38
(00:00:00)
9
(17)
00:00:00
Junior
9
Male
17
Wave 1
01:05:28
01:08:10
22
2284
Keith RASMUSSEN
Keith RASMUSSEN #2284
Male All Ages
02:13:39
02:13:39
(00:00:00)
9
(18)
00:00:00
All Ages
9
Male
18
Wave 1
01:11:49
01:01:50
23
2212
Donovan STOPPEL
Donovan STOPPEL #2212
Male All Ages
02:14:22
02:14:22
(00:00:00)
10
(19)
00:00:00
All Ages
10
Male
19
Wave 1
01:07:39
01:06:43
24
2328
Mike BRAITHWAITE
Mike BRAITHWAITE #2328
Male All Ages
02:15:09
02:15:09
(00:00:00)
11
(20)
00:00:00
All Ages
11
Male
20
Wave 1
01:11:02
01:04:07
25
2424
Leslie LEE
Leslie LEE #2424
Male All Ages
02:16:10
02:16:10
(00:00:00)
12
(21)
00:00:00
All Ages
12
Male
21
Wave 1
01:07:42
01:08:28
27
2594
Marc PARKER
Marc PARKER #2594
Male All Ages
02:17:58
02:17:58
(00:00:00)
13
(22)
00:00:00
All Ages
13
Male
22
Wave 1
01:11:02
01:06:56
31
2468
Tony PERKINS
Tony PERKINS #2468
Male All Ages
02:19:34
02:19:34
(00:00:00)
14
(23)
00:00:00
All Ages
14
Male
23
Wave 1
01:10:53
01:08:41
33
2508
Joshua SQUIRES
Joshua SQUIRES #2508
Male Junior
02:21:55
02:21:55
(00:00:00)
10
(24)
00:00:00
Junior
10
Male
24
Wave 1
01:05:00
01:16:55
35
2270
Allan LAWRIE
Allan LAWRIE #2270
Male All Ages
02:23:08
02:23:08
(00:00:00)
15
(25)
00:00:00
All Ages
15
Male
25
Wave 1
01:11:46
01:11:22
37
2333
Justin CAMPBELL
Justin CAMPBELL #2333
Male Junior
02:23:26
02:23:26
(00:00:00)
11
(26)
00:00:00
Junior
11
Male
26
Wave 1
01:09:41
01:13:45
38
2243
Keith WENKE
Keith WENKE #2243
Male All Ages
02:24:35
02:24:35
(00:00:00)
16
(27)
00:00:00
All Ages
16
Male
27
Wave 1
01:10:40
01:13:55
42
2583
Ryan STROBERG
Ryan STROBERG #2583
Male All Ages
02:28:07
02:28:07
(00:00:00)
17
(28)
00:00:00
All Ages
17
Male
28
Wave 1
01:10:32
01:17:35
46
2561
Storm WIGGILL
Storm WIGGILL #2561
Male All Ages
02:28:41
02:28:41
(00:00:00)
18
(29)
00:00:00
All Ages
18
Male
29
Wave 1
01:18:55
01:09:46
47
2577
Jonathan HOLLINSHEAD
Jonathan HOLLINSHEAD #2577
Male All Ages
02:30:05
02:30:05
(00:00:00)
19
(30)
00:00:00
All Ages
19
Male
30
Wave 1
01:12:45
01:17:20
48
2470
Stephen PIENAAR
Stephen PIENAAR #2470
Male All Ages
02:30:09
02:30:09
(00:00:00)
20
(31)
00:00:00
All Ages
20
Male
31
Wave 1
01:12:27
01:17:42
49
2585
Matthew GREEN
Matthew GREEN #2585
Male Junior
02:30:12
02:30:12
(00:00:00)
12
(32)
00:00:00
Junior
12
Male
32
Wave 1
01:11:18
01:18:54
55
2551
Grant WATERS
Grant WATERS #2551
Male All Ages
02:33:34
02:33:34
(00:00:00)
21
(33)
00:00:00
All Ages
21
Male
33
Wave 1
01:16:07
01:17:27
56
2552
Jed WATSON
Jed WATSON #2552
Male Junior
02:34:40
02:34:40
(00:00:00)
13
(34)
00:00:00
Junior
13
Male
34
Wave 1
01:14:58
01:19:42
59
2267
Luan BOTHA
Luan BOTHA #2267
Male All Ages
02:38:12
02:38:12
(00:00:00)
22
(35)
00:00:00
All Ages
22
Male
35
Wave 1
01:19:13
01:18:59
61
2578
Matt HOLLINSHEAD
Matt HOLLINSHEAD #2578
Male All Ages
02:39:23
02:39:23
(00:00:00)
23
(36)
00:00:00
All Ages
23
Male
36
Wave 1
01:16:35
01:22:48
66
2550
William WALLER
William WALLER #2550
Male All Ages
02:40:47
02:40:47
(00:00:00)
24
(37)
00:00:00
All Ages
24
Male
37
Wave 1
01:18:26
01:22:21
67
2407
Clive KELLY
Clive KELLY #2407
Male All Ages
02:41:29
02:41:29
(00:00:00)
25
(38)
00:00:00
All Ages
25
Male
38
Wave 1
01:20:04
01:21:25
68
2414
Daniel KOEN
Daniel KOEN #2414
Male All Ages
02:42:07
02:42:07
(00:00:00)
26
(39)
00:00:00
All Ages
26
Male
39
Wave 1
01:20:25
01:21:42
70
2389
Jarryd HEATHMAN
Jarryd HEATHMAN #2389
Male All Ages
02:42:48
02:42:48
(00:00:00)
27
(40)
00:00:00
All Ages
27
Male
40
Wave 1
01:11:45
01:31:03
72
2386
Matthew HAINES
Matthew HAINES #2386
Male All Ages
02:43:32
02:43:32
(00:00:00)
28
(41)
00:00:00
All Ages
28
Male
41
Wave 1
01:22:12
01:21:20
76
2516
Rusty TEDDER
Rusty TEDDER #2516
Male All Ages
02:45:45
02:45:45
(00:00:00)
29
(42)
00:00:00
All Ages
29
Male
42
Wave 1
01:22:31
01:23:14
77
2438
Rory MARQUISS
Rory MARQUISS #2438
Male All Ages
02:45:48
02:45:48
(00:00:00)
30
(43)
00:00:00
All Ages
30
Male
43
Wave 1
01:21:25
01:24:23
78
2522
David TREDWAY
David TREDWAY #2522
Male All Ages
02:45:57
02:45:57
(00:00:00)
31
(44)
00:00:00
All Ages
31
Male
44
Wave 1
01:21:11
01:24:46
87
2339
Rudi CLARK
Rudi CLARK #2339
Male All Ages
02:49:28
02:49:28
(00:00:00)
32
(45)
00:00:00
All Ages
32
Male
45
Wave 1
01:27:19
01:22:09
91
2098
Edwin JENKINS
Edwin JENKINS #2098
Male All Ages
02:49:58
02:49:58
(00:00:00)
33
(46)
00:00:00
All Ages
33
Male
46
Wave 1
01:27:23
01:22:35
97
2557
Marc WEBBER
Marc WEBBER #2557
Male All Ages
02:51:47
02:51:47
(00:00:00)
34
(47)
00:00:00
All Ages
34
Male
47
Wave 1
01:25:14
01:26:33
101
2072
Rod FRANCIS
Rod FRANCIS #2072
Male All Ages
02:54:20
02:54:20
(00:00:00)
35
(48)
00:00:00
All Ages
35
Male
48
Wave 1
01:28:49
01:25:31
105
2415
Nicolas KOUPIS
Nicolas KOUPIS #2415
Male All Ages
02:57:26
02:57:26
(00:00:00)
36
(49)
00:00:00
All Ages
36
Male
49
Wave 1
01:27:54
01:29:32
114
2383
Thomas GROENEWALD
Thomas GROENEWALD #2383
Male All Ages
03:01:42
03:01:42
(00:00:00)
37
(50)
00:00:00
All Ages
37
Male
50
Wave 1
01:29:36
01:32:06
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023