Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (343 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
201
2321
Alastair BOND
Alastair BOND #2321
Male All Ages
03:45:46
03:45:46
(00:00:00)
59
(72)
00:00:00
All Ages
59
Male
72
Wave 1
01:59:21
01:46:25
202
2598
Jonah BISCHOF
Jonah BISCHOF #2598
Male All Ages
03:45:49
03:45:49
(00:00:00)
60
(73)
00:00:00
All Ages
60
Male
73
Wave 1
01:44:20
02:01:29
203
2449
Wayne MOON
Wayne MOON #2449
Male All Ages
03:47:10
03:47:10
(00:00:00)
61
(74)
00:00:00
All Ages
61
Male
74
Wave 1
01:48:50
01:58:20
204
2469
Eleanor PIENAAR
Eleanor PIENAAR #2469
Female All Ages
03:48:53
03:48:53
(00:00:00)
113
(130)
00:00:00
All Ages
113
Female
130
Wave 1
01:48:08
02:00:45
205
2341
Pamela COCKCROFT
Pamela COCKCROFT #2341
Female All Ages
03:48:53
03:48:53
(00:00:00)
114
(131)
00:00:00
All Ages
114
Female
131
Wave 1
01:48:08
02:00:45
206
2310
Gabriella BARKER
Gabriella BARKER #2310
Female Junior
03:49:09
03:49:09
(00:00:00)
18
(132)
00:00:00
Junior
18
Female
132
Wave 1
01:39:41
02:09:28
207
2382
Hannah GREYLING
Hannah GREYLING #2382
Female Junior
03:49:26
03:49:26
(00:00:00)
19
(133)
00:00:00
Junior
19
Female
133
Wave 1
01:39:52
02:09:34
208
2309
Claudene BAKER
Claudene BAKER #2309
Female All Ages
03:49:46
03:49:46
(00:00:00)
115
(134)
00:00:00
All Ages
115
Female
134
Wave 1
01:54:08
01:55:38
209
2344
Gillian CONNELL
Gillian CONNELL #2344
Female All Ages
03:51:10
03:51:10
(00:00:00)
116
(135)
00:00:00
All Ages
116
Female
135
Wave 1
01:54:09
01:57:01
210
2423
Heidi LEE
Heidi LEE #2423
Female All Ages
03:51:16
03:51:16
(00:00:00)
117
(136)
00:00:00
All Ages
117
Female
136
Wave 1
01:43:23
02:07:53
211
2566
Kerry WYATT
Kerry WYATT #2566
Female All Ages
03:52:18
03:52:18
(00:00:00)
118
(137)
00:00:00
All Ages
118
Female
137
Wave 1
01:50:27
02:01:51
212
2127
Amanda MAIDMAN
Amanda MAIDMAN #2127
Female All Ages
03:52:19
03:52:19
(00:00:00)
119
(138)
00:00:00
All Ages
119
Female
138
Wave 1
01:50:27
02:01:52
213
2354
Haley DE CHARMOY
Haley DE CHARMOY #2354
Female All Ages
03:52:20
03:52:20
(00:00:00)
120
(139)
00:00:00
All Ages
120
Female
139
Wave 1
01:50:28
02:01:52
214
2502
Chris SLATER
Chris SLATER #2502
Male All Ages
03:54:04
03:54:04
(00:00:00)
62
(75)
00:00:00
All Ages
62
Male
75
Wave 1
01:55:03
01:59:01
215
2410
Gaye KIRK
Gaye KIRK #2410
Female All Ages
03:54:51
03:54:51
(00:00:00)
121
(140)
00:00:00
All Ages
121
Female
140
Wave 1
01:59:48
01:55:03
216
2482
Gillian READMAN
Gillian READMAN #2482
Female All Ages
03:56:30
03:56:30
(00:00:00)
122
(141)
00:00:00
All Ages
122
Female
141
Wave 1
01:49:52
02:06:38
217
2312
Bronwyn BENIANS
Bronwyn BENIANS #2312
Female All Ages
04:00:25
04:00:25
(00:00:00)
123
(142)
00:00:00
All Ages
123
Female
142
Wave 1
01:49:53
02:10:32
218
2376
Virginie GETKATE
Virginie GETKATE #2376
Female All Ages
04:00:27
04:00:27
(00:00:00)
124
(143)
00:00:00
All Ages
124
Female
143
Wave 1
01:49:57
02:10:30
219
2375
Samantha Garvie GARVIE
Samantha Garvie GARVIE #2375
Female All Ages
04:02:04
04:02:04
(00:00:00)
125
(144)
00:00:00
All Ages
125
Female
144
Wave 1
02:13:44
01:48:20
220
2190
Kim ROE
Kim ROE #2190
Female All Ages
04:02:27
04:02:27
(00:00:00)
126
(145)
00:00:00
All Ages
126
Female
145
Wave 1
02:05:06
01:57:21
221
2365
Tarin EKEROLD
Tarin EKEROLD #2365
Female All Ages
04:02:36
04:02:36
(00:00:00)
127
(146)
00:00:00
All Ages
127
Female
146
Wave 1
01:54:57
02:07:39
222
2316
Matthew BIELOVICH
Matthew BIELOVICH #2316
Male All Ages
04:02:41
04:02:41
(00:00:00)
63
(76)
00:00:00
All Ages
63
Male
76
Wave 1
01:52:03
02:10:38
223
2380
Catherine GRAINGER
Catherine GRAINGER #2380
Female All Ages
04:02:42
04:02:42
(00:00:00)
128
(147)
00:00:00
All Ages
128
Female
147
Wave 1
01:52:03
02:10:39
224
2533
Lauren VAN DEN HEUVEL
Lauren VAN DEN HEUVEL #2533
Female All Ages
04:04:18
04:04:18
(00:00:00)
129
(148)
00:00:00
All Ages
129
Female
148
Wave 1
01:56:43
02:07:35
225
2427
Beverley LOTTER
Beverley LOTTER #2427
Female All Ages
04:05:36
04:05:36
(00:00:00)
130
(149)
00:00:00
All Ages
130
Female
149
Wave 1
01:55:05
02:10:31
226
2455
Bernadette NELSON
Bernadette NELSON #2455
Female All Ages
04:07:31
04:07:31
(00:00:00)
131
(150)
00:00:00
All Ages
131
Female
150
Wave 1
01:56:59
02:10:32
227
2519
Angie THORLUND
Angie THORLUND #2519
Female All Ages
04:11:00
04:11:00
(00:00:00)
132
(151)
00:00:00
All Ages
132
Female
151
Wave 1
01:59:21
02:11:39
228
2397
Tracey HUDSON
Tracey HUDSON #2397
Female All Ages
04:21:32
04:21:32
(00:00:00)
133
(152)
00:00:00
All Ages
133
Female
152
Wave 1
02:13:42
02:07:50
229
2359
Giselle DRIVER
Giselle DRIVER #2359
Female All Ages
04:21:36
04:21:36
(00:00:00)
134
(153)
00:00:00
All Ages
134
Female
153
Wave 1
02:13:45
02:07:51
230
2584
Debbie STROBERY
Debbie STROBERY #2584
Female All Ages
04:22:36
04:22:36
(00:00:00)
135
(154)
00:00:00
All Ages
135
Female
154
Wave 1
01:57:27
02:25:09
231
2477
Jacki RAMSEYER
Jacki RAMSEYER #2477
Female All Ages
04:26:09
04:26:09
(00:00:00)
136
(155)
00:00:00
All Ages
136
Female
155
Wave 1
02:14:29
02:11:40
232
2318
Jacqui BIGGS
Jacqui BIGGS #2318
Female All Ages
04:36:32
04:36:32
(00:00:00)
137
(156)
00:00:00
All Ages
137
Female
156
Wave 1
02:11:35
02:24:57
233
2461
Abbygail OLYOTT
Abbygail OLYOTT #2461
Female Junior
04:56:14
04:56:14
(00:00:00)
20
(157)
00:00:00
Junior
20
Female
157
Wave 1
02:21:50
02:34:24
234
2378
Paula GIANNI
Paula GIANNI #2378
Female All Ages
04:56:15
04:56:15
(00:00:00)
138
(158)
00:00:00
All Ages
138
Female
158
Wave 1
02:21:50
02:34:25
235
2311
Lindie BARNARD
Lindie BARNARD #2311
Female All Ages
05:16:45
05:16:45
(00:00:00)
139
(159)
00:00:00
All Ages
139
Female
159
Wave 1
02:14:29
03:02:16
1716
Bianca WESTHORPE
Bianca WESTHORPE #1716
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:24:21
1717
Rhett QUIN
Rhett QUIN #1717
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:11:12
1719
Andrea LINDSAY
Andrea LINDSAY #1719
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:24:13
1720
Mandey HAW
Mandey HAW #1720
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:56:38
1727
Selwin PENNY
Selwin PENNY #1727
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:24:22
1730
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #1730
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:30:27
1731
Kirsty LEE
Kirsty LEE #1731
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:24:53
2014
Megan BETTY
Megan BETTY #2014
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:19:57
2017
Lara BOUVERIE
Lara BOUVERIE #2017
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:20:40
2034
Sue CHARLES
Sue CHARLES #2034
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:31:02
2269
Rachel MAEHLER
Rachel MAEHLER #2269
Female All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Female
Wave 1
01:18:24
2273
Leon SMITH
Leon SMITH #2273
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:21:30
2280
Brian DORNING
Brian DORNING #2280
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:30:26
2296
Tian KEET
Tian KEET #2296
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:15:18
2297
Clint ROSS
Clint ROSS #2297
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:16:08
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (343 items)
© 2023