Eurosteel Drak Descent & Run the River
02/02/2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 1
Euro Steel Challenge Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 1
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Euro Steel Drak Descent Day 2
Euro Steel Challenge Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Day 2
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Euro Steel Drak Descent GC
Euro Steel Challenge GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers GC
Euro Steel Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
Stage 1
Stage 2
2297
Clint ROSS
Clint ROSS #2297
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:16:08
2280
Brian DORNING
Brian DORNING #2280
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:30:26
2296
Tian KEET
Tian KEET #2296
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:15:18
2273
Leon SMITH
Leon SMITH #2273
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:21:30
2591
James REDDY
James REDDY #2591
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:24:37
2573
Andrew JOYNER
Andrew JOYNER #2573
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:08:40
2572
Jeremy RERROW
Jeremy RERROW #2572
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:33:38
2444
Richard MILLER
Richard MILLER #2444
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:53:22
2422
Callum LEE
Callum LEE #2422
Male Junior
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Junior
Male
Wave 1
01:00:58
2494
Robin SAUNDERSON
Robin SAUNDERSON #2494
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:38:03
2416
Herve LAGANE
Herve LAGANE #2416
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
2426
Bruce LOCKHART
Bruce LOCKHART #2426
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:13:23
2371
Kevin FRASER
Kevin FRASER #2371
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:15:51
2300
Matther HARRIS
Matther HARRIS #2300
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:19:12
1715
Lloyd ABERNETHY
Lloyd ABERNETHY #1715
Male All Ages
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
1717
Rhett QUIN
Rhett QUIN #1717
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:11:12
1727
Selwin PENNY
Selwin PENNY #1727
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:24:22
1730
Tim LEE
Tim LEE #1730
Male All Ages
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
All Ages
Male
Wave 1
01:30:27
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023