Alley Road Series
19/01/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Olympic
Sprint
Youth
Sub-Youth
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
38
1
Melissa ABBEY
Melissa ABBEY #1
Female 25-29
02:28:22
02:28:22
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
00:29:08
00:01:47
01:11:28
00:01:07
00:44:49
2
Fazel ALLY
Fazel ALLY #2
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
91
3
Vernon ANLEY
Vernon ANLEY #3
Male 60-64
03:06:05
03:06:05
4
(66)
60-64
4
Male
66
00:44:17
00:00:53
01:26:23
00:01:41
00:52:49
62
4
Kamir ARJUN
Kamir ARJUN #4
Male 20-24
02:39:39
02:39:39
5
(48)
20-24
5
Male
48
00:28:33
00:01:29
01:23:19
00:00:48
00:45:27
82
5
Gail BABICH
Gail BABICH #5
Female 55-59
02:56:39
02:56:39
3
(20)
55-59
3
Female
20
00:32:09
00:00:54
01:31:20
00:01:20
00:50:54
64
6
Rory BEACH
Rory BEACH #6
Male 30-34
02:40:09
02:40:09
10
(50)
30-34
10
Male
50
00:23:41
00:01:34
01:21:43
00:00:57
00:52:12
3
8
Ross BELMAN
Ross BELMAN #8
Male 25-29
02:03:50
02:03:50
2
(3)
25-29
2
Male
3
00:21:26
00:00:31
01:01:53
00:00:27
00:39:29
85
9
Ann-Marie BENEKE
Ann-Marie BENEKE #9
Female 30-34
02:58:24
02:58:24
4
(23)
30-34
4
Female
23
00:27:15
00:01:30
01:26:32
00:01:32
01:01:34
25
10
Wade BOTHA
Wade BOTHA #10
Male 30-34
02:17:43
02:17:43
4
(23)
30-34
4
Male
23
00:22:58
00:00:37
01:09:56
00:00:39
00:43:32
77
12
Harry BROWNE
Harry BROWNE #12
Male 55-59
02:52:53
02:52:53
6
(58)
55-59
6
Male
58
00:36:28
00:01:58
01:19:35
00:01:16
00:53:33
97
13
Kallen BROWNE
Kallen BROWNE #13
Female 20-24
03:13:49
03:13:49
3
(27)
20-24
3
Female
27
00:28:56
00:01:11
01:27:20
00:01:17
01:15:03
67
14
James CAMMELL
James CAMMELL #14
Male 55-59
02:44:35
02:44:35
5
(53)
55-59
5
Male
53
00:31:40
00:02:31
01:17:31
00:01:26
00:51:25
11
15
Lauren CANNON
Lauren CANNON #15
Female 35-39
02:09:53
02:09:53
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
00:22:42
00:00:37
01:03:09
00:01:08
00:42:16
2
16
Michael CANNON
Michael CANNON #16
Male 35-39
02:02:01
02:02:01
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
00:23:35
00:00:25
00:59:57
00:01:19
00:36:44
66
17
Bevan CARR
Bevan CARR #17
Male 45-49
02:42:44
02:42:44
4
(52)
45-49
4
Male
52
00:31:56
00:01:41
01:21:21
00:00:46
00:46:57
13
18
Clinton CHANT
Clinton CHANT #18
Male 40-44
02:12:39
02:12:39
3
(11)
40-44
3
Male
11
00:23:37
00:00:52
01:05:59
00:00:27
00:41:42
74
19
Lara CHANT
Lara CHANT #19
Female 35-39
02:49:00
02:49:00
5
(18)
35-39
5
Female
18
00:28:27
00:01:05
01:26:04
00:00:59
00:52:24
37
20
Kevin CLELLAND
Kevin CLELLAND #20
Male 35-39
02:28:01
02:28:01
4
(33)
35-39
4
Male
33
00:31:07
00:01:11
01:11:00
00:01:18
00:43:23
33
21
James CRESSWELLGEORGE
James CRESSWELLGEORGE #21
Male 60-64
02:26:25
02:26:25
2
(30)
60-64
2
Male
30
00:27:24
00:01:02
01:09:28
00:00:58
00:47:31
54
22
Kenneth CURR
Kenneth CURR #22
Male 70-74
02:34:24
02:34:24
1
(42)
70-74
1
Male
42
00:28:21
00:00:34
01:16:29
00:01:21
00:47:37
78
23
Ian DAMERELL
Ian DAMERELL #23
Male 50-54
02:55:08
02:55:08
5
(59)
50-54
5
Male
59
00:41:25
00:02:42
01:18:07
00:02:15
00:50:37
24
Graeme DAVIS
Graeme DAVIS #24
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
43
25
Nick DE CHARMOY
Nick DE CHARMOY #25
Male 35-39
02:32:02
02:32:02
5
(36)
35-39
5
Male
36
00:26:43
00:00:39
01:15:04
00:01:27
00:48:06
49
26
Loutjie DE JONGH
Loutjie DE JONGH #26
Male 30-34
02:32:54
02:32:54
9
(40)
30-34
9
Male
40
00:34:32
00:02:05
01:10:36
00:01:34
00:44:05
23
27
Shaun DE LA PORTE
Shaun DE LA PORTE #27
Male 50-54
02:16:25
02:16:25
2
(21)
50-54
2
Male
21
00:27:06
00:01:04
01:03:40
00:01:28
00:43:06
26
28
Mark DE SWARDT
Mark DE SWARDT #28
Male 30-34
02:19:34
02:19:34
5
(24)
30-34
5
Male
24
00:21:06
00:01:09
01:09:25
00:00:54
00:47:00
7
29
Gareth DIAS
Gareth DIAS #29
Male 30-34
02:07:44
02:07:44
1
(6)
30-34
1
Male
6
00:20:19
00:01:12
01:03:44
00:00:54
00:41:32
80
30
Smiso DLAMINI
Smiso DLAMINI #30
Male 20-24
02:56:33
02:56:33
6
(61)
20-24
6
Male
61
00:35:37
00:00:43
01:23:04
00:00:40
00:56:26
83
31
Charlene DONALD
Charlene DONALD #31
Female 30-34
02:56:46
02:56:46
3
(21)
30-34
3
Female
21
00:34:14
00:00:39
01:16:43
00:01:10
01:03:58
56
32
Johan DORFLING
Johan DORFLING #32
Male 40-44
02:35:05
02:35:05
9
(44)
40-44
9
Male
44
00:33:35
00:00:57
01:13:18
00:00:57
00:46:15
17
33
Simon DOUGALL
Simon DOUGALL #33
Male 30-34
02:14:34
02:14:34
3
(15)
30-34
3
Male
15
00:23:24
00:00:32
01:08:02
00:00:36
00:41:58
79
34
Pieta ERASMUS
Pieta ERASMUS #34
Male 55-59
02:55:43
02:55:43
7
(60)
55-59
7
Male
60
00:36:16
00:04:59
01:23:12
00:01:51
00:49:22
36
35
Teneal FEATHERBY
Teneal FEATHERBY #35
Female 40-44
02:27:26
02:27:26
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
00:26:31
00:00:55
01:12:53
00:00:42
00:46:24
36
Donovan GELDENHUYS
Donovan GELDENHUYS #36
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
52
37
Rozanne GELDENHUYS
Rozanne GELDENHUYS #37
Female 35-39
02:33:58
02:33:58
4
(11)
35-39
4
Female
11
00:32:11
00:01:15
01:14:30
00:00:59
00:45:01
96
38
Louwrie GERBER
Louwrie GERBER #38
Male 20-24
03:13:29
03:13:29
8
(70)
20-24
8
Male
70
00:33:18
00:03:03
01:32:16
00:01:16
01:03:35
60
39
Alan GIBB
Alan GIBB #39
Male 55-59
02:37:50
02:37:50
4
(47)
55-59
4
Male
47
00:25:36
00:00:57
01:13:02
00:01:19
00:56:55
40
Haig GIBB
Haig GIBB #40
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
12
41
Wesley GILCHRIST
Wesley GILCHRIST #41
Male 30-34
02:11:24
02:11:24
2
(10)
30-34
2
Male
10
00:20:00
00:00:40
01:05:16
00:00:43
00:44:43
88
42
Janine GOES(KITCH)
Janine GOES(KITCH) #42
Female 55-59
03:04:44
03:04:44
4
(25)
55-59
4
Female
25
00:39:32
00:02:16
01:30:03
00:02:43
00:50:08
8
43
Mathew GOETSCH
Mathew GOETSCH #43
Male 40-44
02:07:56
02:07:56
1
(7)
40-44
1
Male
7
00:23:07
00:00:34
01:00:18
00:01:25
00:42:30
6
44
Glen GORE
Glen GORE #44
Male 50-54
02:07:27
02:07:27
1
(5)
50-54
1
Male
5
00:20:00
00:00:28
01:06:39
00:00:42
00:39:36
5
46
John GROBLER
John GROBLER #46
Male 45-49
02:07:20
02:07:20
1
(4)
45-49
1
Male
4
00:23:05
00:00:34
01:02:45
00:01:00
00:39:54
24
47
Grant GUERIN
Grant GUERIN #47
Male 40-44
02:17:37
02:17:37
6
(22)
40-44
6
Male
22
00:28:25
00:00:35
01:03:59
00:01:31
00:43:05
89
48
Phillip HADEBE
Phillip HADEBE #48
Male 30-34
03:05:51
03:05:51
11
(64)
30-34
11
Male
64
00:36:36
00:01:22
01:33:22
00:01:09
00:53:20
49
Alan HENRY
Alan HENRY #49
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
47
50
Lawrence HERRON
Lawrence HERRON #50
Male 55-59
02:32:42
02:32:42
2
(39)
55-59
2
Male
39
00:28:44
00:01:40
01:12:24
00:02:15
00:47:36
57
51
Sphesihle HLENGWA
Sphesihle HLENGWA #51
Male 20-24
02:35:17
02:35:17
4
(45)
20-24
4
Male
45
00:34:28
00:00:48
01:16:09
00:01:00
00:42:50
68
52
Shaun HOLLANDER
Shaun HOLLANDER #52
Male 35-39
02:45:54
02:45:54
7
(54)
35-39
7
Male
54
00:28:28
00:00:44
00:48:08
00:01:00
01:27:34
27
53
Benjamin KILIAN
Benjamin KILIAN #53
Male 50-54
02:20:21
02:20:21
3
(25)
50-54
3
Male
25
00:24:35
00:01:01
01:07:40
00:01:02
00:46:01
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023