Summer Fast One MTB
12/01/2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
65km
40km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (432 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
Pace
Daniel MOUTON
Daniel MOUTON
Male Gr Master
Not started
Not started
Gr Master
Male
Candice-Anne STAFFORD
Candice-Anne STAFFORD
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
Johan VORSTER
Johan VORSTER
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE
Pieter LABUSCHAGNE
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
Andre LIEBENBERG
Andre LIEBENBERG
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
Walter VERMEULEN
Walter VERMEULEN
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
Chris STAFFORD
Chris STAFFORD
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
Johnson SKHOSANA
Johnson SKHOSANA
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
Ashley MATHABATHA
Ashley MATHABATHA
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Wyatt BOTES
Wyatt BOTES
Male Youth
Not started
Not started
Youth
Male
Matthew SNYMAN
Matthew SNYMAN
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
Ruan MARAIS
Ruan MARAIS
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
Stefan LOUW
Stefan LOUW
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
Steven BYRNE
Steven BYRNE
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
Graeme BEZUIDENHOUDT
Graeme BEZUIDENHOUDT
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
Mick VAN BINSBERGEN
Mick VAN BINSBERGEN
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
178
9
Philip BOTHA
Philip BOTHA #9
Male Master
01:57:52
01:57:52
33
(158)
Master
33
Male
158
20.4 km/h
01:57:52
20.4
36
18
Wesley BROWN
Wesley BROWN #18
Male Senior
01:35:33
01:35:33
3
(33)
Senior
3
Male
33
25.1 km/h
01:35:33
25.1
323
31
Donald COWARD
Donald COWARD #31
Male Master
02:25:53
02:25:53
63
(279)
Master
63
Male
279
16.5 km/h
02:25:53
16.5
86
Rowan HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Rowan HOLBOROW-BROWNE #86
Male Sub-Vet
Not started
Not started
Sub-Vet
Male
176
114
Rori LESENYEHO
Rori LESENYEHO #114
Male Vet
01:57:39
01:57:39
35
(156)
Vet
35
Male
156
20.4 km/h
01:57:39
20.4
324
126
Cassandra MARILLIER
Cassandra MARILLIER #126
Female Sub-Vet
02:25:54
02:25:54
13
(45)
Sub-Vet
13
Female
45
16.4 km/h
02:25:54
16.4
325
127
Michelle MARILLIER
Michelle MARILLIER #127
Female Vet
02:25:55
02:25:55
12
(46)
Vet
12
Female
46
16.4 km/h
02:25:55
16.4
257
130
Byron MITCHELL
Byron MITCHELL #130
Male Sub-Vet
02:11:56
02:11:56
52
(224)
Sub-Vet
52
Male
224
18.2 km/h
02:11:56
18.2
87
199
Malcolm VAN DEN BERGH
Malcolm VAN DEN BERGH #199
Male Sub-Vet
01:42:49
01:42:49
15
(80)
Sub-Vet
15
Male
80
23.3 km/h
01:42:49
23.3
351
250
Francios VAN WYK
Francios VAN WYK #250
Male Sub-Vet
02:36:07
02:36:07
70
(296)
Sub-Vet
70
Male
296
15.4 km/h
02:36:07
15.4
251
301
Shane ACKHURST
Shane ACKHURST #301
Male Sub-Vet
02:09:48
02:09:48
51
(218)
Sub-Vet
51
Male
218
18.5 km/h
02:09:48
18.5
199
302
Shannon ADENDORFF
Shannon ADENDORFF #302
Female Junior
02:01:52
02:01:52
2
(22)
Junior
2
Female
22
19.7 km/h
02:01:52
19.7
360
303
Debbie ALLEN
Debbie ALLEN #303
Female Vet
02:44:23
02:44:23
17
(60)
Vet
17
Female
60
14.6 km/h
02:44:23
14.6
155
304
Michael ANDREWS
Michael ANDREWS #304
Male Sub-Vet
01:53:59
01:53:59
32
(138)
Sub-Vet
32
Male
138
21.1 km/h
01:53:59
21.1
217
305
Bruce ATKINSON
Bruce ATKINSON #305
Male Vet
02:04:20
02:04:20
46
(193)
Vet
46
Male
193
19.3 km/h
02:04:20
19.3
226
306
Abdulla AWADH
Abdulla AWADH #306
Male Master
02:06:29
02:06:29
47
(200)
Master
47
Male
200
19.0 km/h
02:06:29
19.0
309
307
Chris BADENHORST
Chris BADENHORST #307
Male Sub-Vet
02:23:49
02:23:49
62
(265)
Sub-Vet
62
Male
265
16.7 km/h
02:23:49
16.7
326
308
Kay BAGG
Kay BAGG #308
Female Senior
02:25:59
02:25:59
5
(47)
Senior
5
Female
47
16.4 km/h
02:25:59
16.4
131
309
Darren BAILIE
Darren BAILIE #309
Male Vet
01:50:10
01:50:10
24
(119)
Vet
24
Male
119
21.8 km/h
01:50:10
21.8
231
310
Petrie BARNARD
Petrie BARNARD #310
Male Vet
02:07:38
02:07:38
51
(205)
Vet
51
Male
205
18.8 km/h
02:07:38
18.8
376
311
Cameron BARR
Cameron BARR #311
Male Youth
03:19:46
03:19:46
16
(311)
Youth
16
Male
311
12.0 km/h
03:19:46
12.0
247
312
Janet BARTLET
Janet BARTLET #312
Female Master
02:09:10
02:09:10
6
(31)
Master
6
Female
31
18.6 km/h
02:09:10
18.6
284
313
Christo BESTER
Christo BESTER #313
Male Senior
02:18:09
02:18:09
24
(246)
Senior
24
Male
246
17.4 km/h
02:18:09
17.4
253
314
John BLAND
John BLAND #314
Male Gr Master
02:10:07
02:10:07
18
(220)
Gr Master
18
Male
220
18.4 km/h
02:10:07
18.4
180
315
Heinz BODENSTEIN
Heinz BODENSTEIN #315
Male Sub-Vet
01:58:39
01:58:39
40
(160)
Sub-Vet
40
Male
160
20.2 km/h
01:58:39
20.2
298
316
Garth BOLTON
Garth BOLTON #316
Male Vet
02:21:17
02:21:17
67
(256)
Vet
67
Male
256
17.0 km/h
02:21:17
17.0
12
317
Marius BOSHOFF
Marius BOSHOFF #317
Male Vet
01:23:50
01:23:50
3
(11)
Vet
3
Male
11
28.6 km/h
01:23:50
28.6
165
318
De Villiers BOTES
De Villiers BOTES #318
Male Sub-Vet
01:55:18
01:55:18
36
(147)
Sub-Vet
36
Male
147
20.8 km/h
01:55:18
20.8
96
319
Marcel BOTHA
Marcel BOTHA #319
Male Senior
01:43:51
01:43:51
12
(89)
Senior
12
Male
89
23.1 km/h
01:43:51
23.1
286
320
Santie BOTHA
Santie BOTHA #320
Female Master
02:18:51
02:18:51
8
(39)
Master
8
Female
39
17.3 km/h
02:18:51
17.3
296
321
Trompie BOTHA
Trompie BOTHA #321
Male Master
02:21:07
02:21:07
58
(254)
Master
58
Male
254
17.0 km/h
02:21:07
17.0
322
Yolandie BOTHMA
Yolandie BOTHMA #322
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
233
323
Cornel BOTMA
Cornel BOTMA #323
Male Vet
02:07:47
02:07:47
52
(207)
Vet
52
Male
207
18.8 km/h
02:07:47
18.8
324
Bevan BRAYBROOKE
Bevan BRAYBROOKE #324
Male Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Male
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (432 items)
© 2023