Origin Of Trails
30/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1 Long
Day2 Long
GC Long
Day1 Med
Day2 Med
GC Med
Sat Fun Ride
Trail Run 15km
Trail Run 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Stage 1
Stage 2
1
2199
Luca RUWIEL
Luca RUWIEL #2199
Male 15-16
02:49:51
02:49:51
1
(1)
15-16
1
Male
1
01:22:01
01:27:49
2
2201
Henning VENTER
Henning VENTER #2201
Male 15-16
02:50:09
02:50:09
2
(2)
15-16
2
Male
2
01:22:22
01:27:47
4
2013
Jean-Marc DE BEER
Jean-Marc DE BEER #2013
Male 15-16
03:09:44
03:09:44
3
(4)
15-16
3
Male
4
01:33:36
01:36:08
6
2200
Zizo TSHINGANA
Zizo TSHINGANA #2200
Male 15-16
03:16:34
03:16:34
4
(6)
15-16
4
Male
6
01:29:07
01:47:27
11
2125
Richard MULLER
Richard MULLER #2125
Male 15-16
03:34:33
03:34:33
5
(11)
15-16
5
Male
11
01:42:08
01:52:25
20
2412
Benson MUSHAWATU
Benson MUSHAWATU #2412
Male 15-16
03:45:42
03:45:42
6
(16)
15-16
6
Male
16
01:51:10
01:54:31
23
2116
Albie DE WAAL
Albie DE WAAL #2116
Male 15-16
03:48:24
03:48:24
7
(19)
15-16
7
Male
19
01:47:17
02:01:06
26
2496
Benjamin FISHER
Benjamin FISHER #2496
Male 15-16
03:49:42
03:49:42
8
(22)
15-16
8
Male
22
01:48:38
02:01:04
110
2497
Jake HAYWARD
Jake HAYWARD #2497
Male 15-16
05:01:09
05:01:09
9
(88)
15-16
9
Male
88
02:19:59
02:41:09
2165
Max OLBRICH
Max OLBRICH #2165
Male 15-16
Started
Started
15-16
Male
01:58:14
2498
Kyle LOUW
Kyle LOUW #2498
Male 15-16
Started
Started
15-16
Male
01:57:13
13
2119
Nienke MOSTERT
Nienke MOSTERT #2119
Female 17-18
03:39:08
03:39:08
1
(1)
17-18
1
Female
1
01:42:21
01:56:47
3
2023
Juan ERASMUS
Juan ERASMUS #2023
Male 17-18
03:04:03
03:04:03
1
(3)
17-18
1
Male
3
01:27:58
01:36:04
7
2499
Likhaya MANANA
Likhaya MANANA #2499
Male 17-18
03:20:17
03:20:17
2
(7)
17-18
2
Male
7
01:37:17
01:43:00
10
2392
Phelolwethu SOVAZI
Phelolwethu SOVAZI #2392
Male 17-18
03:30:05
03:30:05
3
(10)
17-18
3
Male
10
01:45:57
01:44:08
12
2500
Khanya MBULAWA
Khanya MBULAWA #2500
Male 17-18
03:38:43
03:38:43
4
(12)
17-18
4
Male
12
01:45:56
01:52:46
99
2413
Alexander PLESSIS
Alexander PLESSIS #2413
Male 17-18
04:53:40
04:53:40
5
(78)
17-18
5
Male
78
02:18:03
02:35:36
14
2320
Cecile COETZEE
Cecile COETZEE #2320
Female 19-29
03:40:25
03:40:25
1
(2)
19-29
1
Female
2
01:46:03
01:54:21
98
2354
Anja LAREMAN
Anja LAREMAN #2354
Female 19-29
04:53:06
04:53:06
2
(21)
19-29
2
Female
21
02:20:05
02:33:00
114
2020
Caitlin DU PLESSIS
Caitlin DU PLESSIS #2020
Female 19-29
05:02:46
05:02:46
3
(23)
19-29
3
Female
23
02:20:46
02:42:00
168
2343
Elizabeth JACOBSON
Elizabeth JACOBSON #2343
Female 19-29
06:14:04
06:14:04
4
(40)
19-29
4
Female
40
02:36:08
03:37:56
22
2026
Zuxole GALENI
Zuxole GALENI #2026
Male 19-29
03:47:41
03:47:41
1
(18)
19-29
1
Male
18
01:50:31
01:57:10
38
2321
Louis CORDIER
Louis CORDIER #2321
Male 19-29
04:03:22
04:03:22
2
(34)
19-29
2
Male
34
01:54:05
02:09:17
66
2355
Andries LESCH
Andries LESCH #2355
Male 19-29
04:33:39
04:33:39
3
(56)
19-29
3
Male
56
02:06:57
02:26:42
70
2034
Micah HATTINGH
Micah HATTINGH #2034
Male 19-29
04:35:11
04:35:11
4
(60)
19-29
4
Male
60
02:05:22
02:29:48
85
2331
Ryno FOURIE
Ryno FOURIE #2331
Male 19-29
04:44:08
04:44:08
5
(70)
19-29
5
Male
70
02:19:08
02:25:00
93
2339
Dirk HEYDENRYCH
Dirk HEYDENRYCH #2339
Male 19-29
04:50:33
04:50:33
6
(75)
19-29
6
Male
75
02:15:40
02:34:53
95
2347
Andrew KEYSER
Andrew KEYSER #2347
Male 19-29
04:50:49
04:50:49
7
(76)
19-29
7
Male
76
02:11:11
02:39:38
108
2124
Emile ENGELBRECHT
Emile ENGELBRECHT #2124
Male 19-29
04:59:04
04:59:04
8
(86)
19-29
8
Male
86
02:20:49
02:38:15
113
2335
Nick GRONDMAN
Nick GRONDMAN #2335
Male 19-29
05:02:42
05:02:42
9
(91)
19-29
9
Male
91
02:21:47
02:40:54
134
2041
Greg KEMP
Greg KEMP #2041
Male 19-29
05:27:31
05:27:31
10
(106)
19-29
10
Male
106
02:30:03
02:57:28
165
2368
Thembinkosi Ben MAYEPU
Thembinkosi Ben MAYEPU #2368
Male 19-29
06:10:42
06:10:42
11
(126)
19-29
11
Male
126
02:38:00
03:32:42
2310
Bongani BHUSAKWE
Bongani BHUSAKWE #2310
Male 19-29
DNF
DNF
19-29
Male
2401
Wiaan VAN DER MERWE
Wiaan VAN DER MERWE #2401
Male 19-29
Started
Started
19-29
Male
01:53:21
2048
Jarrod LEE
Jarrod LEE #2048
Male 19-29
Started
Started
19-29
Male
01:56:16
19
2025
Olga FIRSOVA
Olga FIRSOVA #2025
Female 30-39
03:45:41
03:45:41
1
(4)
30-39
1
Female
4
01:43:57
02:01:43
48
2074
Jill SINDLE
Jill SINDLE #2074
Female 30-39
04:17:52
04:17:52
2
(6)
30-39
2
Female
6
02:05:00
02:12:51
60
2100
Lara DU PLESSIS
Lara DU PLESSIS #2100
Female 30-39
04:29:42
04:29:42
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
02:01:25
02:28:17
80
2088
Shelly WILLIAMS
Shelly WILLIAMS #2088
Female 30-39
04:42:50
04:42:50
4
(13)
30-39
4
Female
13
02:12:56
02:29:54
82
2101
Ulindi VAN HEERDEN
Ulindi VAN HEERDEN #2101
Female 30-39
04:43:19
04:43:19
5
(14)
30-39
5
Female
14
02:00:21
02:42:58
88
2086
Sarah WALMSLEY
Sarah WALMSLEY #2086
Female 30-39
04:46:31
04:46:31
6
(16)
30-39
6
Female
16
02:16:23
02:30:07
90
2055
Robyn MITCHELL
Robyn MITCHELL #2055
Female 30-39
04:47:49
04:47:49
7
(17)
30-39
7
Female
17
02:14:22
02:33:26
96
2096
Frans BOOYSEN
Frans BOOYSEN #2096
Female 30-39
04:51:05
04:51:05
8
(20)
30-39
8
Female
20
02:25:42
02:25:23
126
2376
Shannon NICHOLSON
Shannon NICHOLSON #2376
Female 30-39
05:15:49
05:15:49
9
(26)
30-39
9
Female
26
02:23:07
02:52:41
129
2385
Trish ROBERTSON
Trish ROBERTSON #2385
Female 30-39
05:19:41
05:19:41
10
(27)
30-39
10
Female
27
02:28:53
02:50:48
136
2118
Koba Solms
Koba Solms #2118
Female 30-39
05:29:39
05:29:39
11
(29)
30-39
11
Female
29
02:29:09
03:00:29
138
2028
Jess GLASS
Jess GLASS #2028
Female 30-39
05:31:19
05:31:19
12
(30)
30-39
12
Female
30
02:31:55
02:59:23
139
2382
Julie RADUE
Julie RADUE #2382
Female 30-39
05:31:24
05:31:24
13
(31)
30-39
13
Female
31
02:31:58
02:59:25
157
2312
Melanie BOTHA
Melanie BOTHA #2312
Female 30-39
05:55:50
05:55:50
14
(35)
30-39
14
Female
35
02:44:36
03:11:14
158
2325
Mandi DU PLESSIS
Mandi DU PLESSIS #2325
Female 30-39
05:55:55
05:55:55
15
(36)
30-39
15
Female
36
02:44:39
03:11:16
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (243 items)
© 2023