The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Pace
5km
Pace
23
1073
Anna MOEKETSI
Anna MOEKETSI #1073
Female Senior
00:20:50
00:20:50
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
By Grace Ladies Club
Finish
4:10 min/km
00:20:50
14.4
33
1117
Maphuti PHAKA
Maphuti PHAKA #1117
Female 40-49
00:23:24
00:23:24
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
BORN 2 RUN
Finish
4:40 min/km
00:23:24
12.8
43
1101
Amantle BADALA
Amantle BADALA #1101
Female Junior
00:24:30
00:24:30
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
Finish
4:54 min/km
00:24:30
12.2
44
980
Mia EKKERD
Mia EKKERD #980
Female Junior
00:24:35
00:24:35
2
(4)
Junior
2
Female
4
Finish
4:55 min/km
00:24:35
12.2
53
911
Malebogo SEKHUTLO
Malebogo SEKHUTLO #911
Female Senior
00:27:02
00:27:02
2
(5)
Senior
2
Female
5
Finish
5:24 min/km
00:27:02
11.1
56
927
Carla RUFFINI
Carla RUFFINI #927
Female Junior
00:27:30
00:27:30
3
(6)
Junior
3
Female
6
Finish
5:30 min/km
00:27:30
10.9
61
1056
Beryl MAKOKHA
Beryl MAKOKHA #1056
Female Senior
00:28:39
00:28:39
3
(7)
Senior
3
Female
7
SUNBIRD STRIDERS
Finish
5:43 min/km
00:28:39
10.5
69
1004
Jenny UYS
Jenny UYS #1004
Female 40-49
00:30:15
00:30:15
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
RWFL
Finish
6:03 min/km
00:30:15
9.9
74
1074
Khahliso MATSENYANE
Khahliso MATSENYANE #1074
Female Senior
00:32:35
00:32:35
4
(9)
Senior
4
Female
9
Finish
6:31 min/km
00:32:35
9.2
79
925
Agisanang RULASHE
Agisanang RULASHE #925
Female Senior
00:33:06
00:33:06
5
(10)
Senior
5
Female
10
Finish
6:37 min/km
00:33:06
9.1
80
984
Inge VITTI
Inge VITTI #984
Female Junior
00:33:26
00:33:26
4
(11)
Junior
4
Female
11
Finish
6:41 min/km
00:33:26
9.0
82
1054
Sibahle BLANKET
Sibahle BLANKET #1054
Female Junior
00:33:54
00:33:54
5
(12)
Junior
5
Female
12
Finish
6:46 min/km
00:33:54
8.8
85
1106
Boingotlo Portia TAENG
Boingotlo Portia TAENG #1106
Female Senior
00:34:29
00:34:29
6
(13)
Senior
6
Female
13
Finish
6:53 min/km
00:34:29
8.7
87
902
Danika ROSSOUW
Danika ROSSOUW #902
Female Junior
00:35:15
00:35:15
6
(14)
Junior
6
Female
14
Finish
7:03 min/km
00:35:15
8.5
90
1100
Philile HLATSHWAYO
Philile HLATSHWAYO #1100
Female Senior
00:35:53
00:35:53
7
(15)
Senior
7
Female
15
Finish
7:10 min/km
00:35:53
8.4
91
955
Nomonde MPETSHENI
Nomonde MPETSHENI #955
Female Senior
00:35:56
00:35:56
8
(16)
Senior
8
Female
16
Finish
7:11 min/km
00:35:56
8.3
92
903
Marion ROSSOUW
Marion ROSSOUW #903
Female Junior
00:36:00
00:36:00
7
(17)
Junior
7
Female
17
Finish
7:12 min/km
00:36:00
8.3
94
1120
Charlene LOUW
Charlene LOUW #1120
Female Senior
00:36:44
00:36:44
9
(18)
Senior
9
Female
18
Finish
7:20 min/km
00:36:44
8.2
96
1084
Leilani VAN SCHALKWYK
Leilani VAN SCHALKWYK #1084
Female 40-49
00:37:29
00:37:29
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
Finish
7:29 min/km
00:37:29
8.0
97
946
Jenny ALEXANDER
Jenny ALEXANDER #946
Female 40-49
00:37:31
00:37:31
4
(20)
40-49
4
Female
20
Finish
7:30 min/km
00:37:31
8.0
98
1139
Didintle RAMAHLELE
Didintle RAMAHLELE #1139
Female Junior
00:37:32
00:37:32
8
(21)
Junior
8
Female
21
SOLE MATES
Finish
7:30 min/km
00:37:32
8.0
100
1102
Molemoeng Bernadette LEACWE
Molemoeng Bernadette LEACWE #1102
Female Senior
00:37:35
00:37:35
10
(22)
Senior
10
Female
22
EMFULENI
Finish
7:31 min/km
00:37:35
8.0
103
901
Maefo PHETLA
Maefo PHETLA #901
Female Senior
00:38:02
00:38:02
11
(23)
Senior
11
Female
23
Finish
7:36 min/km
00:38:02
7.9
105
1049
Keitumetse MABUYA
Keitumetse MABUYA #1049
Female Senior
00:38:27
00:38:27
12
(24)
Senior
12
Female
24
Finish
7:41 min/km
00:38:27
7.8
107
981
Sumari VISAGIE
Sumari VISAGIE #981
Female Junior
00:39:01
00:39:01
9
(25)
Junior
9
Female
25
Finish
7:48 min/km
00:39:01
7.7
110
1090
Rosie OLIPHANT
Rosie OLIPHANT #1090
Female 50-59
00:39:30
00:39:30
1
(26)
50-59
1
Female
26
Finish
7:54 min/km
00:39:30
7.6
114
1125
Magdalene OLIPHANT
Magdalene OLIPHANT #1125
Female Senior
00:39:51
00:39:51
13
(27)
Senior
13
Female
27
Finish
7:58 min/km
00:39:51
7.5
115
1098
Viola TITUA
Viola TITUA #1098
Female 40-49
00:40:20
00:40:20
5
(28)
40-49
5
Female
28
Krr
Finish
8:04 min/km
00:40:20
7.4
117
1005
Kay BOB
Kay BOB #1005
Female Senior
00:40:49
00:40:49
14
(29)
Senior
14
Female
29
Finish
8:09 min/km
00:40:49
7.3
118
954
Mmathapelo KGOSIEMANG
Mmathapelo KGOSIEMANG #954
Female Senior
00:41:12
00:41:12
15
(30)
Senior
15
Female
30
Finish
8:14 min/km
00:41:12
7.3
124
957
Bernice BELANG
Bernice BELANG #957
Female Senior
00:42:17
00:42:17
16
(31)
Senior
16
Female
31
Finish
8:27 min/km
00:42:17
7.1
125
956
Ingrid KUNENE
Ingrid KUNENE #956
Female Senior
00:42:39
00:42:39
17
(32)
Senior
17
Female
32
Finish
8:31 min/km
00:42:39
7.0
127
951
Mandisa KWINANA
Mandisa KWINANA #951
Female Senior
00:42:57
00:42:57
18
(33)
Senior
18
Female
33
Finish
8:35 min/km
00:42:57
7.0
128
940
Yvette MELDRAM
Yvette MELDRAM #940
Female Senior
00:43:18
00:43:18
19
(34)
Senior
19
Female
34
Finish
8:39 min/km
00:43:18
6.9
129
945
Yolanda KAPELAAN
Yolanda KAPELAAN #945
Female Senior
00:43:20
00:43:20
20
(35)
Senior
20
Female
35
Finish
8:40 min/km
00:43:20
6.9
130
939
Sharizaan MALOULY
Sharizaan MALOULY #939
Female Senior
00:43:24
00:43:24
21
(36)
Senior
21
Female
36
Finish
8:40 min/km
00:43:24
6.9
131
943
Johanna MOLLER
Johanna MOLLER #943
Female 60-69
00:43:29
00:43:29
1
(37)
60-69
1
Female
37
Finish
8:41 min/km
00:43:29
6.9
132
960
Siphokazi NODUDE
Siphokazi NODUDE #960
Female Senior
00:43:37
00:43:37
22
(38)
Senior
22
Female
38
Finish
8:43 min/km
00:43:37
6.9
137
942
Victoria RAMAHLELE
Victoria RAMAHLELE #942
Female 40-49
00:44:35
00:44:35
6
(39)
40-49
6
Female
39
Finish
8:55 min/km
00:44:35
6.7
140
948
Nicolene VAN NEEL
Nicolene VAN NEEL #948
Female Senior
00:45:03
00:45:03
23
(40)
Senior
23
Female
40
Finish
9:00 min/km
00:45:03
6.7
143
1072
Louise LANCASTER
Louise LANCASTER #1072
Female 50-59
00:45:21
00:45:21
2
(41)
50-59
2
Female
41
Finish
9:04 min/km
00:45:21
6.6
145
941
Cidia MOREMI
Cidia MOREMI #941
Female 40-49
00:45:35
00:45:35
7
(42)
40-49
7
Female
42
Finish
9:07 min/km
00:45:35
6.6
147
1030
Lehlogonolo MASHAO
Lehlogonolo MASHAO #1030
Female Walkers
00:45:54
00:45:54
1
(43)
Walkers
1
Female
43
Finish
9:10 min/km
00:45:54
6.5
148
949
Boitumelo SEPSTO
Boitumelo SEPSTO #949
Female 40-49
00:45:58
00:45:58
8
(44)
40-49
8
Female
44
Finish
9:11 min/km
00:45:58
6.5
149
1045
Nomvuyo TSHAKA
Nomvuyo TSHAKA #1045
Female Walkers
00:46:06
00:46:06
2
(45)
Walkers
2
Female
45
Finish
9:13 min/km
00:46:06
6.5
150
996
Thobeka HLENGWA
Thobeka HLENGWA #996
Female Senior
00:46:08
00:46:08
24
(46)
Senior
24
Female
46
Finish
9:13 min/km
00:46:08
6.5
152
1017
Nonhlahla HADEBE
Nonhlahla HADEBE #1017
Female Walkers
00:46:45
00:46:45
3
(47)
Walkers
3
Female
47
Finish
9:21 min/km
00:46:45
6.4
153
997
Dineo SEGOPISHO
Dineo SEGOPISHO #997
Female Walkers
00:46:45
00:46:45
4
(48)
Walkers
4
Female
48
Finish
9:21 min/km
00:46:45
6.4
155
1007
Monica MEINTJIES
Monica MEINTJIES #1007
Female Walkers
00:46:47
00:46:47
5
(49)
Walkers
5
Female
49
Finish
9:21 min/km
00:46:47
6.4
159
929
Kvinolia DANIELS
Kvinolia DANIELS #929
Female Senior
00:47:25
00:47:25
25
(50)
Senior
25
Female
50
Finish
9:29 min/km
00:47:25
6.3
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (222 items)
© 2023