The Great Kolomela Iron Road Race
16 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubStatusPace7.7km14.6km21.1km
19109
Wobukaosi TSHUMAWobukaosi TSHUMA
#109 Female Senior
01:21:2901:21:291
(1)
Senior1Female1Finish15.5 min/km00:28:2300:53:0801:21:29
2431
Rudo MHONDERWARudo MHONDERWA
#31 Female Senior
01:25:3701:25:372
(2)
Senior2Female2NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish14.7 min/km00:29:1600:55:3901:25:37
26101
Slindile CHILISlindile CHILI
#101 Female Senior
01:27:0501:27:053
(3)
Senior3Female3ORCAS ACADEMYFinish14.5 min/km00:30:4700:57:2901:27:05
31100
Paulina NJEYAPaulina NJEYA
#100 Female 40-49
01:32:1801:32:181
(4)
40-491Female4Kovsie AcFinish13.7 min/km00:31:2000:59:3001:32:18
3632
Tabitha TSATSATabitha TSATSA
#32 Female 40-49
01:35:1801:35:182
(5)
40-492Female5NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish13.2 min/km00:33:4101:02:3801:35:18
38102
Dikeledi MAJARADikeledi MAJARA
#102 Female Senior
01:37:2901:37:294
(6)
Senior4Female6SIBANYE STILLWATERFinish12.9 min/km00:38:2001:05:4801:37:29
4519
Jane MUDAUJane MUDAU
#19 Female 50-59
01:40:3901:40:391
(7)
50-591Female7FARANANIFinish12.5 min/km00:34:4201:05:1301:40:39
5260
Kate NUGENTKate NUGENT
#60 Female Junior
01:43:3001:43:301
(8)
Junior1Female8UPINGTON CRUSADERSFinish12.2 min/km00:36:4801:07:5501:43:30
54108
Cindy VILJOENCindy VILJOEN
#108 Female Senior
01:43:4401:43:445
(9)
Senior5Female9KATHU ROAD RUNNERSFinish12.1 min/km00:35:0901:06:1801:43:44
5759
Delida NUGENTDelida NUGENT
#59 Female 40-49
01:44:4801:44:483
(10)
40-493Female10UPINGTON CRUSADERSFinish12.0 min/km00:37:4701:09:1201:44:48
614
Rozanne MARAISRozanne MARAIS
#4 Female Senior
01:46:1101:46:116
(11)
Senior6Female11PENTAGON PISTOLS ACFinish11.9 min/km00:35:0801:08:0701:46:11
6938
Anel VILTJOENAnel VILTJOEN
#38 Female 40-49
01:49:5701:49:574
(12)
40-494Female12VODACOM KIMBERLEY RRFinish11.5 min/km00:39:1901:13:0601:49:57
7252
Sarah MAHLANGUSarah MAHLANGU
#52 Female 50-59
01:51:4201:51:422
(13)
50-592Female13SUNNINGHILL RUNNING CLUBFinish11.3 min/km00:37:5201:11:3301:51:42
7389
Michelle LIEBENBERGMichelle LIEBENBERG
#89 Female Senior
01:52:5501:52:557
(14)
Senior7Female14KIMBERLEY PIRATESFinish11.2 min/km00:39:3901:12:5701:52:55
7899
Marlize BOOYSENMarlize BOOYSEN
#99 Female Senior
01:54:2401:54:248
(15)
Senior8Female15Finish11.0 min/km00:39:4301:13:2101:54:24
8539
Berding SMITBerding SMIT
#39 Female 50-59
01:56:4001:56:403
(16)
50-593Female16VODACOMFinish10.8 min/km00:39:2001:14:1001:56:40
865
Gloria NTSHEKANGGloria NTSHEKANG
#5 Female Senior
01:56:5401:56:549
(17)
Senior9Female17SESHENG ACFinish10.8 min/km00:40:1301:16:0001:56:54
8842
Edwin MAKOBOLOLOEdwin MAKOBOLOLO
#42 Female Senior
01:59:3801:59:3810
(18)
Senior10Female18Finish10.5 min/km00:42:0501:17:4501:59:38
10074
Mozipho MATAUNGMozipho MATAUNG
#74 Female Senior
02:05:5902:05:5911
(19)
Senior11Female19SESHENG ACFinish10.0 min/km00:44:4801:23:2002:05:59
10179
Lobisa VAN WYKLobisa VAN WYK
#79 Female Senior
02:06:1902:06:1912
(20)
Senior12Female20Finish10.0 min/km00:40:1201:19:0402:06:19
106107
Jakkie VAN HEERDENJakkie VAN HEERDEN
#107 Female Senior
02:09:4802:09:4813
(21)
Senior13Female21KATHU ROAD RUNNERSFinish9.7 min/km00:47:1401:26:3302:09:48
10795
Seshabela RATLABALASeshabela RATLABALA
#95 Female Senior
02:10:2202:10:2214
(22)
Senior14Female22NC saps ACFinish9.7 min/km00:44:3401:23:4202:10:22
11064
Lerato SISMAGANQLerato SISMAGANQ
#64 Female Senior
02:14:0102:14:0115
(23)
Senior15Female23NC saps ACFinish9.4 min/km00:47:0801:26:5402:14:01
115123
Jeanne LOUWJeanne LOUW
#123 Female Senior
02:17:5302:17:5316
(24)
Senior16Female24Finish9.1 min/km00:48:2501:29:1202:17:53
11690
Izelda DE JAGERIzelda DE JAGER
#90 Female 40-49
02:18:0002:18:005
(25)
40-495Female25Finish9.1 min/km00:46:5601:27:1502:18:00
11935
Antoinette FOURIEAntoinette FOURIE
#35 Female 50-59
02:19:3102:19:314
(26)
50-594Female26Finish9.0 min/km00:50:0201:33:1902:19:31
12334
Hildegarde VAN DER WESTHUIZENHildegarde VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
#34 Female 60-69
02:23:0202:23:021
(27)
60-691Female27KIMBERLEY PIRATESFinish8.8 min/km00:50:0601:33:2502:23:02
125113
Analize BURDENAnalize BURDEN
#113 Female Senior
02:30:0702:30:0717
(28)
Senior17Female28Finish8.4 min/km00:49:4101:34:0402:30:07
12677
Annemarie FLEMMINGAnnemarie FLEMMING
#77 Female Senior
02:31:0902:31:0918
(29)
Senior18Female29KATHU RUNNING CLUBFinish8.3 min/km00:47:4901:31:3902:31:09
129140
Pamela MANYAKAPamela MANYAKA
#140 Female Senior
02:31:4102:31:4119
(30)
Senior19Female30NkrrFinish8.3 min/km00:50:2101:35:3702:31:41
13047
Ithuteng Margaret BOSHOEIthuteng Margaret BOSHOE
#47 Female 60-69
02:31:4702:31:472
(31)
60-692Female31SUNNINGHILL STRAIDERSFinish8.3 min/km00:51:1001:38:2502:31:47
132117
Lunette KONELunette KONE
#117 Female 40-49
02:33:2202:33:226
(32)
40-496Female32Finish8.2 min/km00:50:0201:37:4202:33:22
133112
Karin VAN DER WALTKarin VAN DER WALT
#112 Female 50-59
02:35:1002:35:105
(33)
50-595Female33KIMBERLEY PIRATESFinish8.1 min/km00:51:5801:39:5802:35:10
135111
Bedile TEMBOBedile TEMBO
#111 Female Senior
02:38:4202:38:4220
(34)
Senior20Female34Finish7.9 min/km00:53:3201:40:1802:38:42
13661
Dimakatso ALBERTSDimakatso ALBERTS
#61 Female Senior
02:39:2202:39:2221
(35)
Senior21Female35SESHENG ACFinish7.9 min/km00:50:4001:40:2402:39:22
137146
Malanie KOORZENMalanie KOORZEN
#146 Female 50-59
02:46:3202:46:326
(36)
50-596Female36Finish7.6 min/km00:53:3701:45:2502:46:32
14169
Bontle ESTAVAOBontle ESTAVAO
#69 Female Senior
02:48:4802:48:4822
(37)
Senior22Female37Finish7.5 min/km00:55:1901:48:4202:48:48
1447
Onwaba SEMANEOnwaba SEMANE
#7 Female Senior
03:17:5703:17:5723
(38)
Senior23Female38Finish6.4 min/km01:05:4302:05:1803:17:57
14513
Yolanda XAKANAYolanda XAKANA
#13 Female Senior
03:18:1403:18:1424
(39)
Senior24Female39Finish6.4 min/km01:05:5503:18:14
156
Joel MMONEJoel MMONE
#56 Male Senior
01:05:5301:05:531
(1)
Senior1Male1NEDBANK RCFinish19.1 min/km00:23:3700:43:0901:05:53
2105
Desmond MOKGOBUDesmond MOKGOBU
#105 Male Senior
01:08:2501:08:252
(2)
Senior2Male2OLIFANTS ACFinish18.4 min/km00:23:3700:44:1501:08:25
3128
Tete DIJANATete DIJANA
#128 Male Senior
01:09:2701:09:273
(3)
Senior3Male3DITSOBOTLAFinish18.1 min/km00:24:2500:45:2901:09:27
454
Rabson CHIGARARabson CHIGARA
#54 Male 40-49
01:09:5601:09:561
(4)
40-491Male4Finish18.0 min/km00:24:2700:45:4101:09:56
584
David MANJADavid MANJA
#84 Male Senior
01:11:1701:11:174
(5)
Senior4Male5NEDBANK RUNNING CLUBFinish17.7 min/km00:24:2600:45:3301:11:17
685
Phillimon MATHIBAPhillimon MATHIBA
#85 Male Senior
01:11:1801:11:185
(6)
Senior5Male6NEDBANK ATHLETIC CLUBFinish17.7 min/km00:24:1900:46:0601:11:18
723
Tumelo MOTLAGALETumelo MOTLAGALE
#23 Male Senior
01:11:3801:11:386
(7)
Senior6Male7Finish17.6 min/km00:27:2900:48:3001:11:38
848
Johannes KEKANAJohannes KEKANA
#48 Male 40-49
01:11:5101:11:512
(8)
40-492Male8BOXER SUPERSTOREFinish17.5 min/km00:25:2300:47:0101:11:51
9130
Pule HLABAHLABAPule HLABAHLABA
#130 Male Senior
01:11:5301:11:537
(9)
Senior7Male9SIBANYE STILLWATERFinish17.5 min/km00:25:5100:47:3801:11:53
1055
Sihlalo XWAZISihlalo XWAZI
#55 Male 40-49
01:13:4301:13:433
(10)
40-493Male10VODACOMFinish17.1 min/km00:25:2800:48:1201:13:43
11106
Phillip PHAKWAGOPhillip PHAKWAGO
#106 Male 40-49
01:15:2701:15:274
(11)
40-494Male11PIRATESFinish16.7 min/km00:26:0100:48:5801:15:27
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
fb