Greendale SUPERSPAR Capital K
01/12/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
3km
Girls 13- Women 31+
Boys 13- Men 31+
500m Fun Swim
Men & Women 14-30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
24
1
Tristan ATKINSON
Tristan ATKINSON #1
Male 13 & U
00:17:11
00:17:11
19
(24)
13 & U
19
Male
24
00:17:11
66
2
Tony BATH
Tony BATH #2
Male 41 - 50
00:21:37
00:21:37
4
(65)
41 - 50
4
Male
65
00:21:37
29
4
Russell BEHRENS
Russell BEHRENS #4
Male 61 - 70
00:17:22
00:17:22
2
(29)
61 - 70
2
Male
29
00:17:22
12
5
Jake BORRAGEIRO
Jake BORRAGEIRO #5
Male 13 & U
00:15:50
00:15:50
10
(12)
13 & U
10
Male
12
00:15:50
144
8
Zoe BROOKE-LEGGATT
Zoe BROOKE-LEGGATT #8
Female Women/Girls
00:27:45
00:27:45
13
(13)
Women/Girls
13
Female
13
00:27:45
43
10
Phillip DEMPSTER
Phillip DEMPSTER #10
Male 41 - 50
00:19:12
00:19:12
3
(43)
41 - 50
3
Male
43
00:19:12
2
15
Kaylan GOVENDER
Kaylan GOVENDER #15
Male 13 & U
00:13:57
00:13:57
2
(2)
13 & U
2
Male
2
00:13:57
8
17
Sivash GOVENDER
Sivash GOVENDER #17
Male 13 & U
00:15:16
00:15:16
6
(8)
13 & U
6
Male
8
00:15:16
78
21
Andrθ HONIBALL
Andrθ HONIBALL #21
Male 13 & U
00:22:38
00:22:38
54
(76)
13 & U
54
Male
76
00:22:38
30
28
Oliver LUDWIG
Oliver LUDWIG #28
Male 13 & U
00:17:33
00:17:33
23
(30)
13 & U
23
Male
30
00:17:33
57
37
Kennith OUTRAM
Kennith OUTRAM #37
Male 13 & U
00:20:46
00:20:46
41
(56)
13 & U
41
Male
56
00:20:46
156
38
Maria OUTRAM
Maria OUTRAM #38
Female Women/Girls
00:29:03
00:29:03
15
(15)
Women/Girls
15
Female
15
00:29:03
155
38
Maria OUTRAM
Maria OUTRAM #38
Female Women/Girls
00:29:03
00:29:03
14
(14)
Women/Girls
14
Female
14
00:29:03
95
42
Emma RALFE
Emma RALFE #42
Female Women/Girls
00:24:21
00:24:21
6
(6)
Women/Girls
6
Female
6
00:24:21
47
44
Arjun RAMKARAN
Arjun RAMKARAN #44
Male 13 & U
00:19:54
00:19:54
34
(47)
13 & U
34
Male
47
00:19:54
7
45
Shane RAMSAY
Shane RAMSAY #45
Male 13 & U
00:15:09
00:15:09
5
(7)
13 & U
5
Male
7
00:15:09
122
51
Clint STRYDOM
Clint STRYDOM #51
Male 41 - 50
00:26:01
00:26:01
17
(113)
41 - 50
17
Male
113
00:26:01
112
53
Eugendren THAVER
Eugendren THAVER #53
Male 31 - 40
00:25:43
00:25:43
10
(104)
31 - 40
10
Male
104
00:25:43
179
54
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #54
Female Women/Girls
00:31:45
00:31:45
19
(19)
Women/Girls
19
Female
19
00:31:45
94
55
Jacquie WHYTE
Jacquie WHYTE #55
Female Women/Girls
00:24:17
00:24:17
5
(5)
Women/Girls
5
Female
5
00:24:17
123
57
Bruce ABBEY
Bruce ABBEY #57
Male 31 - 40
00:26:08
00:26:08
11
(114)
31 - 40
11
Male
114
00:26:08
119
66
Tristan ACHARI
Tristan ACHARI #66
Male 13 & U
00:25:57
00:25:57
70
(110)
13 & U
70
Male
110
00:25:57
140
69
Colin ADDIS
Colin ADDIS #69
Male 61 - 70
00:27:31
00:27:31
8
(128)
61 - 70
8
Male
128
00:27:31
23
71
Ethan ALLEN
Ethan ALLEN #71
Male 13 & U
00:17:03
00:17:03
18
(23)
13 & U
18
Male
23
00:17:03
3
72
Matthew ALLEN
Matthew ALLEN #72
Male 13 & U
00:14:04
00:14:04
3
(3)
13 & U
3
Male
3
00:14:04
83
73
Mohamed Azhar ALLI
Mohamed Azhar ALLI #73
Male 13 & U
00:22:53
00:22:53
57
(80)
13 & U
57
Male
80
00:22:53
4
80
Damien ANGEL
Damien ANGEL #80
Male 13 & U
00:14:09
00:14:09
4
(4)
13 & U
4
Male
4
00:14:09
33
81
George ANNANDALE
George ANNANDALE #81
Male 13 & U
00:17:49
00:17:49
25
(33)
13 & U
25
Male
33
00:17:49
209
84
Suhail ASMAL
Suhail ASMAL #84
Male 13 & U
00:37:19
00:37:19
106
(189)
13 & U
106
Male
189
BEREA WEST SENIOR PRIMARY SCHOOL
00:37:19
42
86
Adam BAILEY
Adam BAILEY #86
Male 13 & U
00:19:10
00:19:10
31
(42)
13 & U
31
Male
42
00:19:10
76
88
Jodi BAILEY
Jodi BAILEY #88
Female Women/Girls
00:22:13
00:22:13
2
(2)
Women/Girls
2
Female
2
00:22:13
210
97
Gaye BARTER
Gaye BARTER #97
Female Women/Girls
00:38:21
00:38:21
21
(21)
Women/Girls
21
Female
21
00:38:21
206
98
Vincent BARTER
Vincent BARTER #98
Male 61 - 70
00:36:32
00:36:32
15
(186)
61 - 70
15
Male
186
00:36:32
67
102
Preston BEES-ATKINSON
Preston BEES-ATKINSON #102
Male 13 & U
00:21:40
00:21:40
47
(66)
13 & U
47
Male
66
00:21:40
55
104
Robyn BEES
Robyn BEES #104
Female Women/Girls
00:20:43
00:20:43
1
(1)
Women/Girls
1
Female
1
00:20:43
118
120
Claudia BLACKWOOD
Claudia BLACKWOOD #120
Female Women/Girls
00:25:51
00:25:51
9
(9)
Women/Girls
9
Female
9
00:25:51
116
121
James BLACKWOOD
James BLACKWOOD #121
Male 13 & U
00:25:49
00:25:49
69
(108)
13 & U
69
Male
108
Blackwoods
00:25:49
185
141
Ryan BRUDVIG
Ryan BRUDVIG #141
Male 31 - 40
00:32:50
00:32:50
19
(166)
31 - 40
19
Male
166
00:32:50
211
144
Schalk BURGER
Schalk BURGER #144
Male 13 & U
00:38:49
00:38:49
107
(190)
13 & U
107
Male
190
WLC
00:38:49
34
146
Marc BURREDDU
Marc BURREDDU #146
Male 31 - 40
00:18:04
00:18:04
5
(34)
31 - 40
5
Male
34
00:18:04
89
147
Wayne BURWOOD
Wayne BURWOOD #147
Male 41 - 50
00:23:19
00:23:19
9
(85)
41 - 50
9
Male
85
00:23:19
58
148
Shaun BUTLER
Shaun BUTLER #148
Male 13 & U
00:20:49
00:20:49
42
(57)
13 & U
42
Male
57
TITANS
00:20:49
38
150
Charlie CALF
Charlie CALF #150
Male 13 & U
00:18:46
00:18:46
28
(38)
13 & U
28
Male
38
00:18:46
101
153
Bevin CALVERT
Bevin CALVERT #153
Male 71+
00:24:51
00:24:51
1
(95)
71+
1
Male
95
00:24:51
117
165
Peter CHARTER
Peter CHARTER #165
Male 61 - 70
00:25:51
00:25:51
7
(109)
61 - 70
7
Male
109
00:25:51
124
166
Christopher CHENDRIAH
Christopher CHENDRIAH #166
Male 41 - 50
00:26:09
00:26:09
18
(115)
41 - 50
18
Male
115
00:26:09
157
168
Joshua CHETTY
Joshua CHETTY #168
Male 13 & U
00:29:04
00:29:04
85
(142)
13 & U
85
Male
142
00:29:04
166
176
Adrian CLAYTON
Adrian CLAYTON #176
Male 31 - 40
00:29:32
00:29:32
16
(151)
31 - 40
16
Male
151
00:29:32
32
178
David COATES
David COATES #178
Male 31 - 40
00:17:39
00:17:39
4
(32)
31 - 40
4
Male
32
00:17:39
46
183
Guy Bredon COOKE
Guy Bredon COOKE #183
Male 14 - 30
00:19:38
00:19:38
2
(46)
14 - 30
2
Male
46
Cooke Family
00:19:38
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)
© 2023