Tritanium
01/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
MTB
Trail Run
Dam Swim
Road Cycle
Sea Swim
Road Run
GC Tritanium Full
GC Cycle Only
GC Swim Only
GC Run Only
GC - Day 1 Only
GC - Day 2 Only
GC - Day 3 Only
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
MTB
Trail Run
Dam Swim
Road Cycle
Sea Swim
Road Run
1
28
Stuart MARAIS
Stuart MARAIS #28
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
08:38:58
08:38:58
1
(1)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
1
Male
1
02:47:34
01:12:19
00:21:02
02:27:57
00:23:18
01:12:30
2
18
Mathew GOETSCH
Mathew GOETSCH #18
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
09:48:20
09:48:20
2
(2)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
2
Male
2
02:59:06
01:37:29
00:23:15
02:33:58
00:26:22
01:29:30
3
25
Christopher LOUW
Christopher LOUW #25
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
10:02:08
10:02:08
3
(3)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
3
Male
3
03:36:16
01:27:13
00:22:35
02:31:49
00:25:29
01:22:14
4
20
John GROBLER
John GROBLER #20
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
10:07:05
10:07:05
4
(4)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
4
Male
4
03:28:10
01:33:32
00:20:48
02:40:39
00:23:27
01:22:05
5
30
Terence PARKIN
Terence PARKIN #30
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
10:14:24
10:14:24
5
(5)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
5
Male
5
03:24:39
01:41:34
00:19:41
02:39:12
00:23:03
01:28:11
6
35
Gerald SNELL
Gerald SNELL #35
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
10:35:29
10:35:29
6
(6)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
6
Male
6
03:29:59
01:46:03
00:26:14
02:39:50
00:32:15
01:22:49
7
23
Benjamin KILIAN
Benjamin KILIAN #23
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
11:06:14
11:06:14
7
(7)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
7
Male
7
03:19:39
02:07:34
00:23:19
02:55:40
00:26:01
01:34:23
8
19
Jono GRANT
Jono GRANT #19
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
11:37:26
11:37:26
8
(8)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
8
Male
8
03:44:16
02:07:06
00:27:08
02:43:25
00:33:33
01:41:49
9
40
Desiree VERWEY
Desiree VERWEY #40
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
11:58:59
11:58:59
1
(1)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
1
Female
1
03:46:18
01:51:12
00:28:59
03:14:56
00:37:08
01:40:05
10
37
Selaotswe TLHAKULI
Selaotswe TLHAKULI #37
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
12:00:35
12:00:35
9
(9)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
9
Male
9
04:01:18
01:47:50
00:28:54
03:10:07
00:33:29
01:39:34
11
31
Martin PIENAAR
Martin PIENAAR #31
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
12:21:22
12:21:22
10
(10)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
10
Male
10
03:42:10
02:17:36
00:31:30
03:07:32
00:34:11
01:46:14
12
43
Hylton BELITZKY
Hylton BELITZKY #43
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
12:25:16
12:25:16
11
(11)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
11
Male
11
03:52:44
02:10:03
00:34:49
02:59:25
00:39:41
01:44:12
13
34
Yvette ROBERTS
Yvette ROBERTS #34
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
12:28:40
12:28:40
2
(2)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
2
Female
2
03:49:11
02:15:35
00:28:57
03:12:06
00:32:29
01:48:19
14
29
Grant MASTERSON
Grant MASTERSON #29
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
12:57:31
12:57:31
12
(12)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
12
Male
12
04:05:25
02:21:37
00:31:24
03:15:52
00:24:17
01:52:15
15
39
Pieter LAMONT
Pieter LAMONT #39
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
13:14:38
13:14:38
13
(13)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
13
Male
13
05:14:26
01:53:27
00:29:01
03:03:25
00:33:05
01:41:02
16
26
Robyn-Leigh LOUW
Robyn-Leigh LOUW #26
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
13:31:38
13:31:38
3
(3)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
3
Female
3
05:13:45
01:49:48
00:27:00
03:24:31
00:24:41
01:48:48
17
15
Petruschka CONSTANCON
Petruschka CONSTANCON #15
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
13:53:25
13:53:25
4
(4)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
4
Female
4
04:46:25
02:14:41
00:31:03
03:30:01
00:35:55
01:54:15
18
33
Nikola RAMSDEN
Nikola RAMSDEN #33
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
15:11:15
15:11:15
5
(5)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
5
Female
5
05:07:52
02:17:50
00:35:16
04:03:05
00:24:58
02:05:54
19
17
Craig GLOVER
Craig GLOVER #17
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
15:11:26
15:11:26
14
(14)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
14
Male
14
05:00:40
02:31:29
00:28:49
04:11:26
00:23:37
02:05:13
20
22
Erik HALLENDORFF
Erik HALLENDORFF #22
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
15:19:25
15:19:25
15
(15)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
15
Male
15
04:54:04
02:38:51
00:35:11
03:51:30
00:40:30
02:05:22
21
24
George LOCKHART
George LOCKHART #24
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
15:49:31
15:49:31
16
(16)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
16
Male
16
05:08:57
02:35:58
00:29:53
04:19:20
00:33:38
02:14:53
22
13
Heather CASEY
Heather CASEY #13
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
16:27:37
16:27:37
6
(6)
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
6
Female
6
05:14:10
02:33:08
00:36:05
04:19:47
00:46:44
02:28:29
14
John CONSIDINE
John CONSIDINE #14
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Male
11
Jurie BESTER
Jurie BESTER #11
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Male
12
Alan BUCHANAN
Alan BUCHANAN #12
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Male
16
Maryna Adriana DE KOCK
Maryna Adriana DE KOCK #16
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Female
00:33:25
04:16:36
00:39:53
02:13:41
21
Grant GUERIN
Grant GUERIN #21
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Male
03:18:27
01:46:02
00:26:37
02:44:05
36
Kelvin STRACHAN
Kelvin STRACHAN #36
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Male
01:57:15
00:36:15
04:24:19
00:42:20
01:53:25
32
Emily PIGGOTT
Emily PIGGOTT #32
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Female
05:13:45
02:23:08
38
Ben TROMP
Ben TROMP #38
Male TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Male
04:57:52
02:11:01
00:39:00
09:05:40
01:54:19
41
Ann Elizabeth WATKINS
Ann Elizabeth WATKINS #41
Female TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
DNF
DNF
TriTanium Athlete - Day 1-3
Female
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
© 2023