Sasol Summer Run
03/11/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
15km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Dist Done
Dist
Pace
Start Time
5km
10km
Finish
9
1049
Petrus Mohalajeng
Petrus Mohalajeng #1049
Male Gr Master
01:10:57
01:10:57
1
(8)
Gr Master
1
Male
8
Started Lap3
0.000
15
4:43 min/km
06:03:25
00:24:36
00:24:05
01:10:57
15
1004
Anton GROENEWALD
Anton GROENEWALD #1004
Male Gr Master
01:18:01
01:18:01
2
(11)
Gr Master
2
Male
11
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:12 min/km
06:03:25
00:25:55
00:26:53
01:18:01
49
1067
Steve Potter
Steve Potter #1067
Male Gr Master
01:37:33
01:37:33
3
(31)
Gr Master
3
Male
31
Started Lap3
0.000
15
6:30 min/km
06:03:25
00:33:47
00:34:19
01:37:33
68
1088
Lieb Liebenberg
Lieb Liebenberg #1088
Male Gr Master
02:01:53
02:01:53
4
(34)
Gr Master
4
Male
34
Started Lap3
0.000
15
8:07 min/km
06:03:25
00:41:25
00:42:01
02:01:53
50
1030
Christiaan Van Der Linde
Christiaan Van Der Linde #1030
Male Junior
01:37:34
01:37:34
1
(32)
Junior
1
Male
32
Started Lap3
0.000
15
6:30 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:33
00:34:39
01:37:34
24
1016
Heather KAPPMEIER
Heather KAPPMEIER #1016
Female Master
01:22:24
01:22:24
1
(8)
Master
1
Female
8
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:29 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:29
00:28:35
01:22:24
26
1050
Janine Oosthuizen
Janine Oosthuizen #1050
Female Master
01:22:53
01:22:53
2
(10)
Master
2
Female
10
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:31 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:16
00:28:51
01:22:53
27
1017
Yolande EDWARDS
Yolande EDWARDS #1017
Female Master
01:23:20
01:23:20
3
(11)
Master
3
Female
11
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:33 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:31
00:29:01
01:23:20
30
1076
Elsabe Aucamp
Elsabe Aucamp #1076
Female Master
01:24:51
01:24:51
4
(12)
Master
4
Female
12
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:39 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:34
00:28:38
01:24:51
36
1039
Barbara Pretorius
Barbara Pretorius #1039
Female Master
01:28:11
01:28:11
5
(13)
Master
5
Female
13
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:52 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:41
00:31:01
01:28:11
46
1074
Alida Schabot
Alida Schabot #1074
Female Master
01:33:58
01:33:58
6
(17)
Master
6
Female
17
Started Lap3
0.000
15
6:15 min/km
06:03:25
00:32:46
00:32:05
01:33:58
56
1027
Wendy VAN DER WALT
Wendy VAN DER WALT #1027
Female Master
01:51:19
01:51:19
7
(23)
Master
7
Female
23
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:25 min/km
06:03:25
00:37:36
00:37:40
01:51:19
60
1019
Willemien VAN SCHALCKWYK
Willemien VAN SCHALCKWYK #1019
Female Master
01:52:01
01:52:01
8
(27)
Master
8
Female
27
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:28 min/km
06:03:25
00:39:01
00:38:10
01:52:01
65
1071
Elizabeth Gillis
Elizabeth Gillis #1071
Female Master
01:58:54
01:58:54
9
(32)
Master
9
Female
32
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:55 min/km
06:03:25
00:40:15
00:40:25
01:58:54
66
1086
Elna Brink
Elna Brink #1086
Female Master
02:01:27
02:01:27
10
(33)
Master
10
Female
33
Started Lap3
0.000
15
8:05 min/km
06:03:25
00:41:18
00:42:02
02:01:27
67
1084
Dinah Van Der Merwe
Dinah Van Der Merwe #1084
Female Master
02:01:51
02:01:51
11
(34)
Master
11
Female
34
Started Lap3
0.000
15
8:07 min/km
06:03:25
00:41:21
00:42:02
02:01:51
1021
Riekie VISAGIE
Riekie VISAGIE #1021
Female Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Female
0.000
15
06:03:25
4
1033
Roelof Van Wyk
Roelof Van Wyk #1033
Male Master
01:03:53
01:03:53
1
(4)
Master
1
Male
4
Started Lap3
0.000
15
4:15 min/km
06:03:25
00:23:17
00:21:53
01:03:53
21
1046
Jon Fourie
Jon Fourie #1046
Male Master
01:22:00
01:22:00
2
(16)
Master
2
Male
16
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:28 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:12
00:28:47
01:22:00
28
1065
Wynand Lourens
Wynand Lourens #1065
Male Master
01:24:27
01:24:27
3
(17)
Master
3
Male
17
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:37 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:25
00:29:32
01:24:27
34
1040
Andre Els
Andre Els #1040
Male Master
01:26:27
01:26:27
4
(22)
Master
4
Male
22
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:45 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:34
00:31:03
01:26:27
42
1099
Elmar Lamont
Elmar Lamont #1099
Male Master
01:31:24
01:31:24
5
(27)
Master
5
Male
27
Started Lap3
0.000
15
6:05 min/km
06:03:25
00:33:38
00:31:38
01:31:24
11
1082
Angela Wentzel
Angela Wentzel #1082
Female Senior
01:14:07
01:14:07
1
(2)
Senior
1
Female
2
Started Lap3
0.000
15
4:56 min/km
06:03:25
00:25:25
00:26:11
01:14:07
12
1087
Esna Wessels
Esna Wessels #1087
Female Senior
01:15:10
01:15:10
2
(3)
Senior
2
Female
3
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:00 min/km
06:03:25
00:24:19
00:27:01
01:15:10
23
1041
Elise Duvenhage
Elise Duvenhage #1041
Female Senior
01:22:10
01:22:10
3
(7)
Senior
3
Female
7
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:28 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:33
00:28:40
01:22:10
38
1148
Edna Human
Edna Human #1148
Female Senior
01:28:26
01:28:26
4
(14)
Senior
4
Female
14
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:53 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:20
00:30:58
01:28:26
40
1095
Salome Britz
Salome Britz #1095
Female Senior
01:28:57
01:28:57
5
(15)
Senior
5
Female
15
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:55 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:38
00:30:03
01:28:57
47
1044
Ziyanda Mayosi
Ziyanda Mayosi #1044
Female Senior
01:34:57
01:34:57
6
(18)
Senior
6
Female
18
Started Lap3
0.000
15
6:19 min/km
06:03:25
00:30:55
00:32:46
01:34:57
51
1026
Mpho MPHOHLE
Mpho MPHOHLE #1026
Female Senior
01:41:32
01:41:32
7
(19)
Senior
7
Female
19
Started Lap3
0.000
15
6:46 min/km
06:03:25
00:35:47
00:32:40
01:41:32
57
1037
Chanel Maree
Chanel Maree #1037
Female Senior
01:51:29
01:51:29
8
(24)
Senior
8
Female
24
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:25 min/km
06:03:25
00:35:57
00:38:23
01:51:29
58
1032
Chandra Maree
Chandra Maree #1032
Female Senior
01:51:30
01:51:30
9
(25)
Senior
9
Female
25
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:26 min/km
06:03:25
00:36:02
00:38:22
01:51:30
61
1090
Alida Faul
Alida Faul #1090
Female Senior
01:55:28
01:55:28
10
(28)
Senior
10
Female
28
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:41 min/km
06:03:25
00:38:12
00:38:33
01:55:28
62
1097
Ashley Snyman
Ashley Snyman #1097
Female Senior
01:57:52
01:57:52
11
(29)
Senior
11
Female
29
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:51 min/km
06:03:25
00:34:49
00:43:23
01:57:52
63
1096
Taylor Hitchleck
Taylor Hitchleck #1096
Female Senior
01:57:52
01:57:52
12
(30)
Senior
12
Female
30
Started Lap3
0.000
15
7:51 min/km
06:03:25
00:34:46
00:43:22
01:57:52
70
1025
Puleng MPHOHLE
Puleng MPHOHLE #1025
Female Senior
02:26:06
02:26:06
13
(35)
Senior
13
Female
35
Started Lap3
0.000
15
9:44 min/km
06:03:25
00:46:43
00:49:31
02:26:06
1
1028
Teboho Makume
Teboho Makume #1028
Male Senior
00:50:42
00:50:42
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Started Lap3
0.000
15
3:22 min/km
06:03:25
00:18:46
00:17:39
00:50:42
2
1029
Power Tsotetsi
Power Tsotetsi #1029
Male Senior
00:57:17
00:57:17
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
Started Lap3
0.000
15
3:49 min/km
06:03:25
00:36:12
00:16:08
00:09:00
3
1075
Peter Aucamp
Peter Aucamp #1075
Male Senior
01:00:25
01:00:25
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
Started Lap3
0.000
15
4:01 min/km
06:03:25
00:21:47
00:20:59
01:00:25
6
1149
Dirk Taljaard
Dirk Taljaard #1149
Male Senior
01:04:57
01:04:57
4
(5)
Senior
4
Male
5
Started Lap3
0.000
15
4:19 min/km
06:03:25
00:23:54
00:22:08
01:04:57
7
1093
Hendrik Botha
Hendrik Botha #1093
Male Senior
01:07:41
01:07:41
5
(6)
Senior
5
Male
6
Started Lap3
0.000
15
4:30 min/km
06:03:25
00:24:17
00:23:47
01:07:41
10
1011
Quinton Marius STEYN
Quinton Marius STEYN #1011
Male Senior
01:11:27
01:11:27
6
(9)
Senior
6
Male
9
Started Lap3
0.000
15
4:45 min/km
06:03:25
00:25:17
00:24:40
01:11:27
16
1000
Henke BRAUNSCHWEIG
Henke BRAUNSCHWEIG #1000
Male Senior
01:19:02
01:19:02
7
(12)
Senior
7
Male
12
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:16 min/km
06:03:25
00:27:34
00:27:42
01:19:02
19
1072
Andre Viljoen
Andre Viljoen #1072
Male Senior
01:21:48
01:21:48
8
(14)
Senior
8
Male
14
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:27 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:48
00:28:22
01:21:48
20
1073
Louwrens Venter
Louwrens Venter #1073
Male Senior
01:21:49
01:21:49
9
(15)
Senior
9
Male
15
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:27 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:47
00:28:23
01:21:49
31
1055
William De Jager
William De Jager #1055
Male Senior
01:24:56
01:24:56
10
(19)
Senior
10
Male
19
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:39 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:22
00:29:34
01:24:56
32
1054
Gerrit Du Toit
Gerrit Du Toit #1054
Male Senior
01:24:56
01:24:56
11
(20)
Senior
11
Male
20
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:39 min/km
06:03:25
00:29:17
00:29:40
01:24:56
33
1085
Werner Le Roux
Werner Le Roux #1085
Male Senior
01:25:10
01:25:10
12
(21)
Senior
12
Male
21
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:40 min/km
06:03:25
00:28:49
00:28:59
01:25:10
35
1080
Francois Moller
Francois Moller #1080
Male Senior
01:27:03
01:27:03
13
(23)
Senior
13
Male
23
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:48 min/km
06:03:25
00:37:07
00:31:41
01:27:03
37
1098
Thabo Raphadu
Thabo Raphadu #1098
Male Senior
01:28:25
01:28:25
14
(24)
Senior
14
Male
24
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:53 min/km
06:03:25
00:31:20
00:30:59
01:28:25
39
1146
Vuyo Mpongoshe
Vuyo Mpongoshe #1146
Male Senior
01:28:44
01:28:44
15
(25)
Senior
15
Male
25
Started Lap3
0.000
15
5:54 min/km
06:03:25
00:33:31
00:28:38
01:28:44
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023