Insect Science MTB
02/11/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
70km
35km
18km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
33
8
Retha BEUKES
Retha BEUKES #8
Female Vet
02:21:46
02:21:46
1
(1)
Vet
1
Female
1
14.8 km/h
02:21:46
34
279
Amilia GOOSEN
Amilia GOOSEN #279
Female Youth
02:21:54
02:21:54
1
(2)
Youth
1
Female
2
14.8 km/h
02:21:54
35
194
Jana DE LA PORT
Jana DE LA PORT #194
Female Sub Vet
02:22:19
02:22:19
1
(3)
Sub Vet
1
Female
3
14.8 km/h
02:22:19
39
31
Karla DURANT
Karla DURANT #31
Female Sub Junior
02:25:01
02:25:01
1
(4)
Sub Junior
1
Female
4
14.5 km/h
02:25:01
40
138
Rachel Rose THOMPSON
Rachel Rose THOMPSON #138
Female Youth
02:25:49
02:25:49
2
(5)
Youth
2
Female
5
14.4 km/h
02:25:49
41
119
Anke ROOD
Anke ROOD #119
Female Sub Junior
02:26:25
02:26:25
2
(6)
Sub Junior
2
Female
6
14.3 km/h
02:26:25
46
120
Shani RUDDER
Shani RUDDER #120
Female Open (19+)
02:27:34
02:27:34
1
(7)
Open (19+)
1
Female
7
14.2 km/h
02:27:34
47
109
Danja PRETORIUS
Danja PRETORIUS #109
Female Youth
02:27:35
02:27:35
3
(8)
Youth
3
Female
8
14.2 km/h
02:27:35
56
20
Therésa DE BRUIN
Therésa DE BRUIN #20
Female Sub Vet
02:33:17
02:33:17
2
(9)
Sub Vet
2
Female
9
13.7 km/h
02:33:17
61
68
Christelle LE ROUX
Christelle LE ROUX #68
Female Masters
02:37:07
02:37:07
1
(10)
Masters
1
Female
10
13.4 km/h
02:37:07
62
228
Claire WHTSHIRE
Claire WHTSHIRE #228
Female Sub Vet
02:37:13
02:37:13
3
(11)
Sub Vet
3
Female
11
13.4 km/h
02:37:13
65
210
Janke JOUBERT
Janke JOUBERT #210
Female Youth
02:41:08
02:41:08
4
(12)
Youth
4
Female
12
13.0 km/h
02:41:08
67
229
Jane AUISON
Jane AUISON #229
Female Vet
02:42:57
02:42:57
2
(13)
Vet
2
Female
13
12.9 km/h
02:42:57
68
184
Jodi SPAUMER
Jodi SPAUMER #184
Female Junior
02:44:45
02:44:45
1
(14)
Junior
1
Female
14
12.7 km/h
02:44:45
70
118
Annalene ROOD
Annalene ROOD #118
Female Youth
02:45:29
02:45:29
5
(15)
Youth
5
Female
15
12.7 km/h
02:45:29
71
169
Anita VISAGIE
Anita VISAGIE #169
Female Vet
02:45:29
02:45:29
3
(16)
Vet
3
Female
16
12.7 km/h
02:45:29
73
110
Nicole PRINS
Nicole PRINS #110
Female Junior
02:46:26
02:46:26
2
(17)
Junior
2
Female
17
12.6 km/h
02:46:26
78
132
Karin TALJAARD
Karin TALJAARD #132
Female Masters
02:52:30
02:52:30
2
(18)
Masters
2
Female
18
12.2 km/h
02:52:30
80
111
Julia PRINS
Julia PRINS #111
Female Youth
02:52:35
02:52:35
6
(19)
Youth
6
Female
19
12.2 km/h
02:52:35
83
188
Lizelle CRONJE
Lizelle CRONJE #188
Female Vet
02:56:06
02:56:06
4
(20)
Vet
4
Female
20
11.9 km/h
02:56:06
84
253
Madeleine WASSERMAN
Madeleine WASSERMAN #253
Female Open (19+)
02:56:20
02:56:20
2
(21)
Open (19+)
2
Female
21
11.9 km/h
02:56:20
88
280
Sonja SCHEEPERS
Sonja SCHEEPERS #280
Female Vet
03:02:04
03:02:04
5
(22)
Vet
5
Female
22
11.5 km/h
03:02:04
92
264
Tashane EHLERS
Tashane EHLERS #264
Female Sub Junior
03:05:41
03:05:41
3
(23)
Sub Junior
3
Female
23
11.3 km/h
03:05:41
93
168
Rosa VILJOEN
Rosa VILJOEN #168
Female Masters
03:05:47
03:05:47
3
(24)
Masters
3
Female
24
11.3 km/h
03:05:47
96
152
Anna VAN SCHALKWYK
Anna VAN SCHALKWYK #152
Female Vet
03:08:45
03:08:45
6
(25)
Vet
6
Female
25
11.1 km/h
03:08:45
100
44
Jessica GREYLING
Jessica GREYLING #44
Female Open (19+)
03:10:49
03:10:49
3
(26)
Open (19+)
3
Female
26
11.0 km/h
03:10:49
108
129
Anita STOLTZ
Anita STOLTZ #129
Female Sub Junior
04:27:56
04:27:56
4
(27)
Sub Junior
4
Female
27
7.8 km/h
04:27:56
109
128
Emmarentia STOLTZ
Emmarentia STOLTZ #128
Female Vet
04:27:59
04:27:59
7
(28)
Vet
7
Female
28
7.8 km/h
04:27:59
113
Daphne ROETS
Daphne ROETS #113
Female Vet
Not started
Not started
Vet
Female
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
© 2023