Sun City Swim
26/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Event 1A - 3km Men & Women All Ages
Event 1B - 1500m - Disabled Swimmers
Event 2 - Women 31+ Girls 13 yrs & younger
1.5km Swim: Men 31+ Boys 13 yrs & younger
Event 4 - Women 14-30
Event 5 - Men 14-30
Event 6 - 600m Fun Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (425 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
284
1626
Cooke HANNAH
Cooke HANNAH #1626
Female 13 & Under
00:45:01
00:45:01
101
(276)
13 & Under
101
Female
276
295
450
Reese BURROWS
Reese BURROWS #450
Female 13 & Under
00:46:13
00:46:13
102
(287)
13 & Under
102
Female
287
309
1505
Amy BRAITHWAITE
Amy BRAITHWAITE #1505
Female 13 & Under
00:48:41
00:48:41
103
(301)
13 & Under
103
Female
301
311
1499
Elizabeth VENTER
Elizabeth VENTER #1499
Female 13 & Under
00:48:47
00:48:47
104
(303)
13 & Under
104
Female
303
314
1504
Ella BLACKBURN
Ella BLACKBURN #1504
Female 13 & Under
00:49:05
00:49:05
105
(306)
13 & Under
105
Female
306
316
1503
Maria OUTRAM
Maria OUTRAM #1503
Female 13 & Under
00:49:14
00:49:14
106
(308)
13 & Under
106
Female
308
319
628
Alexandra HOUNIET
Alexandra HOUNIET #628
Female 13 & Under
00:50:34
00:50:34
107
(311)
13 & Under
107
Female
311
325
460
Laeeqah DAMON
Laeeqah DAMON #460
Female 13 & Under
00:53:15
00:53:15
108
(316)
13 & Under
108
Female
316
331
150
Shekinah Mihle NKOMO
Shekinah Mihle NKOMO #150
Female 13 & Under
00:55:04
00:55:04
109
(322)
13 & Under
109
Female
322
333
624
Madison Rae HEYSTEK
Madison Rae HEYSTEK #624
Female 13 & Under
00:55:09
00:55:09
110
(324)
13 & Under
110
Female
324
334
1570
Malaika VAN TONDER
Malaika VAN TONDER #1570
Female 13 & Under
00:55:22
00:55:22
111
(325)
13 & Under
111
Female
325
335
1502
Mieke HATTINGH
Mieke HATTINGH #1502
Female 13 & Under
00:56:20
00:56:20
112
(326)
13 & Under
112
Female
326
489
Taylor HEMPHILL
Taylor HEMPHILL #489
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
160
Sarah-Ann HARTELL
Sarah-Ann HARTELL #160
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
632
Morgan Dee JAMES
Morgan Dee JAMES #632
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
519
Zahraa NORATH
Zahraa NORATH #519
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
665
Nicole NORMAN
Nicole NORMAN #665
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
666
Jozi NUPEN
Jozi NUPEN #666
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
675
Alexis PHILLIPS
Alexis PHILLIPS #675
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
664
Madison NEUHOFF
Madison NEUHOFF #664
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
657
Awande MLANGENI
Awande MLANGENI #657
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
651
Thato MADUMO
Thato MADUMO #651
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
653
Tamaryn MAY
Tamaryn MAY #653
Female 13 & Under
Started
Started
13 & Under
Female
599
Taylor DU PLESSIS
Taylor DU PLESSIS #599
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
476
Logan FRANCKE
Logan FRANCKE #476
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
615
Catelynn GOUWS
Catelynn GOUWS #615
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1358
Ayesha BHYAT
Ayesha BHYAT #1358
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
1418
Andrea BARBEAU
Andrea BARBEAU #1418
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
431
Jessica BAKER
Jessica BAKER #431
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
455
Tatum CLARE
Tatum CLARE #455
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
156
Cheleigh WATSON
Cheleigh WATSON #156
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
527
Erin Paige RAATH
Erin Paige RAATH #527
Female 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Female
695
Laura SMIT
Laura SMIT #695
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
690
Jordyn SCHEEPERS
Jordyn SCHEEPERS #690
Female 13 & Under
DNF
DNF
13 & Under
Female
203
669
Tobias OLIVIER
Tobias OLIVIER #669
Male 13 & Under
00:38:36
00:38:36
1
(6)
13 & Under
1
Male
6
235
430
Benjamin BAKER
Benjamin BAKER #430
Male 13 & Under
00:41:20
00:41:20
2
(7)
13 & Under
2
Male
7
176
Abongile NOMBILA
Abongile NOMBILA #176
Male 13 & Under
Not started
Not started
13 & Under
Male
3
55
Robyn KINGHORN
Robyn KINGHORN #55
Female 14 to 30
00:22:30
00:22:30
1
(3)
14 to 30
1
Female
3
41
1096
Hannah ROBERTSON
Hannah ROBERTSON #1096
Female 14 to 30
00:27:12
00:27:12
2
(41)
14 to 30
2
Female
41
54
426
Paige ANDREW
Paige ANDREW #426
Female 14 to 30
00:29:22
00:29:22
3
(54)
14 to 30
3
Female
54
56
518
Chumwe Kaitlyn-Rose NGANDWE
Chumwe Kaitlyn-Rose NGANDWE #518
Female 14 to 30
00:29:26
00:29:26
4
(56)
14 to 30
4
Female
56
104
442
Robyn BROOM
Robyn BROOM #442
Female 14 to 30
00:32:13
00:32:13
5
(102)
14 to 30
5
Female
102
114
1008
Jasmine BAILOE
Jasmine BAILOE #1008
Female 14 to 30
00:32:50
00:32:50
6
(112)
14 to 30
6
Female
112
139
555
Anke VAN DER MERWE
Anke VAN DER MERWE #555
Female 14 to 30
00:35:00
00:35:00
7
(136)
14 to 30
7
Female
136
153
678
Jeanette RABE
Jeanette RABE #678
Female 14 to 30
00:35:38
00:35:38
8
(149)
14 to 30
8
Female
149
158
443
Suzanne BROOM
Suzanne BROOM #443
Female 14 to 30
00:35:45
00:35:45
9
(154)
14 to 30
9
Female
154
160
166
Keegan OLIVER
Keegan OLIVER #166
Female 14 to 30
00:35:55
00:35:55
10
(156)
14 to 30
10
Female
156
176
1116
Caitlyn VENN
Caitlyn VENN #1116
Female 14 to 30
00:37:15
00:37:15
11
(171)
14 to 30
11
Female
171
229
601
Hanel DUVENAGE
Hanel DUVENAGE #601
Female 14 to 30
00:40:49
00:40:49
12
(223)
14 to 30
12
Female
223
452
Kelsey CAPON
Kelsey CAPON #452
Female 14 to 30
DNF
DNF
14 to 30
Female
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (425 items)
© 2023