Moore Night Run
23/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Marshals 10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (626 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
507
1466
Naomi VILJOEN
Naomi VILJOEN #1466
Female 40-49
01:19:51
01:19:51
51
(217)
40-49
51
Female
217
SANLAM ROAD RUNNING CLUB
01:19:51
520
1627
Lisbe SMIT
Lisbe SMIT #1627
Female 40-49
01:29:49
01:29:49
52
(227)
40-49
52
Female
227
CORRECTIONAL SERCVICE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:29:49
521
1626
Jennileen BURNS
Jennileen BURNS #1626
Female 40-49
01:29:53
01:29:53
53
(228)
40-49
53
Female
228
CORRECTIONAL SERVICES ATHLETICS CLUB
01:29:53
1473
Oliete WILLIAMS
Oliete WILLIAMS #1473
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SOMERSET STRIDERS
1455
Sonja VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Sonja VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1455
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SANLAM ROAD RUNNING CLUB
1482
Adele SMIT
Adele SMIT #1482
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1497
Ilze VAN RENSBURG
Ilze VAN RENSBURG #1497
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
SANLAM ROAD RUNNING CLUB
1522
Josephine NORODIEN
Josephine NORODIEN #1522
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PINELANDS AC
1556
Betty Modjadjii DU PLESSIS
Betty Modjadjii DU PLESSIS #1556
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1389
Cindy MACKENZIE
Cindy MACKENZIE #1389
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1391
Thabisa MANXODIDI
Thabisa MANXODIDI #1391
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
KHAYELITSHA ATHLETIC CLUB
1394
Marisna MARNEWICK
Marisna MARNEWICK #1394
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
1429
Ilze SMIT
Ilze SMIT #1429
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
1313
Elize BOTHA
Elize BOTHA #1313
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1301
Josephine ADAMS
Josephine ADAMS #1301
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PINELANDS AC
1370
Sarah JERVIS
Sarah JERVIS #1370
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1036
Jinnie DE KOCK
Jinnie DE KOCK #1036
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1120
J ODENDAAL
J ODENDAAL #1120
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1092
Christine KUHN
Christine KUHN #1092
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1096
Bevin LE ROUX
Bevin LE ROUX #1096
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1171
Debby TASKES
Debby TASKES #1171
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1246
Dalene STEYN
Dalene STEYN #1246
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
14
1615
Christo VAN ROOYEN
Christo VAN ROOYEN #1615
Male 40-49
00:35:24
00:35:24
1
(14)
40-49
1
Male
14
BOXER ATHLETICS CLUB
00:35:24
16
1374
Neo MOLEMA
Neo MOLEMA #1374
Male 40-49
00:36:44
00:36:44
2
(16)
40-49
2
Male
16
ATLANTIC ATHLETIC CLUB
00:36:44
17
1044
Paul EICHERT
Paul EICHERT #1044
Male 40-49
00:36:47
00:36:47
3
(17)
40-49
3
Male
17
00:36:47
38
1300
Richard BEDFORD
Richard BEDFORD #1300
Male 40-49
00:40:58
00:40:58
4
(32)
40-49
4
Male
32
K-WAY VOB
00:40:58
42
1312
Andrew BIRD
Andrew BIRD #1312
Male 40-49
00:41:15
00:41:15
5
(36)
40-49
5
Male
36
STELLENBOSCH
00:41:15
57
1351
Jaco GOOSEN
Jaco GOOSEN #1351
Male 40-49
00:42:40
00:42:40
6
(47)
40-49
6
Male
47
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETIC CLUB
00:42:40
68
1039
Albertus DIPPENAAR
Albertus DIPPENAAR #1039
Male 40-49
00:43:47
00:43:47
7
(58)
40-49
7
Male
58
STS
00:43:47
70
1093
Jacobus LACOCK
Jacobus LACOCK #1093
Male 40-49
00:44:07
00:44:07
8
(60)
40-49
8
Male
60
00:44:07
72
1104
Wynand MALAN
Wynand MALAN #1104
Male 40-49
00:44:09
00:44:09
9
(62)
40-49
9
Male
62
00:44:09
78
1600
Bram PEEREBOOM
Bram PEEREBOOM #1600
Male 40-49
00:44:42
00:44:42
10
(66)
40-49
10
Male
66
-
00:44:42
95
1108
Pieter MASON
Pieter MASON #1108
Male 40-49
00:46:48
00:46:48
11
(78)
40-49
11
Male
78
00:46:48
96
1335
Chris DE OLIVEIRA
Chris DE OLIVEIRA #1335
Male 40-49
00:46:52
00:46:52
12
(79)
40-49
12
Male
79
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:46:52
110
1415
Junaid ROOPNARAIN
Junaid ROOPNARAIN #1415
Male 40-49
00:47:40
00:47:40
13
(90)
40-49
13
Male
90
STRAND ATHLETIC CLUB
00:47:40
111
1483
Adam CASSON-CROOK
Adam CASSON-CROOK #1483
Male 40-49
00:47:55
00:47:55
14
(91)
40-49
14
Male
91
00:47:55
122
1239
Bruce GREEN
Bruce GREEN #1239
Male 40-49
00:48:48
00:48:48
15
(96)
40-49
15
Male
96
00:48:48
125
1085
Andre KILIAN
Andre KILIAN #1085
Male 40-49
00:48:56
00:48:56
16
(97)
40-49
16
Male
97
00:48:56
134
1393
Francois MARITZ
Francois MARITZ #1393
Male 40-49
00:49:12
00:49:12
17
(104)
40-49
17
Male
104
00:49:12
139
1469
Leon VISSER
Leon VISSER #1469
Male 40-49
00:49:16
00:49:16
18
(107)
40-49
18
Male
107
BRACKENFELL AC
00:49:16
143
1049
Cobus FOURIE
Cobus FOURIE #1049
Male 40-49
00:49:21
00:49:21
19
(110)
40-49
19
Male
110
00:49:21
146
1080
Mankowitz JORDAAN
Mankowitz JORDAAN #1080
Male 40-49
00:49:44
00:49:44
20
(113)
40-49
20
Male
113
00:49:44
155
1520
Charl COETZEE
Charl COETZEE #1520
Male 40-49
00:50:06
00:50:06
21
(117)
40-49
21
Male
117
00:50:06
162
1136
Len ROODE
Len ROODE #1136
Male 40-49
00:50:28
00:50:28
22
(121)
40-49
22
Male
121
00:50:28
174
1569
Peter BENNETT
Peter BENNETT #1569
Male 40-49
00:51:09
00:51:09
23
(131)
40-49
23
Male
131
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
00:51:09
178
1530
Bjorn KNOETZEN
Bjorn KNOETZEN #1530
Male 40-49
00:51:22
00:51:22
24
(133)
40-49
24
Male
133
RWFL TABLEVIEW
00:51:22
183
1494
Jaco OOSTHUIZEN
Jaco OOSTHUIZEN #1494
Male 40-49
00:51:29
00:51:29
25
(135)
40-49
25
Male
135
00:51:29
196
1286
David DANIELS
David DANIELS #1286
Male 40-49
00:52:21
00:52:21
26
(142)
40-49
26
Male
142
00:52:21
208
1290
Pieter Louw VAN DER AHEE
Pieter Louw VAN DER AHEE #1290
Male 40-49
00:52:38
00:52:38
27
(150)
40-49
27
Male
150
00:52:38
228
1625
Jabulani MKHIZE
Jabulani MKHIZE #1625
Male 40-49
00:54:01
00:54:01
28
(165)
40-49
28
Male
165
VITALITY
00:54:01
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (626 items)
© 2023