Standard Bank 5150 Ekurhuleni
20/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
FUNTRI
FUNTRI Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
3
1264
Nadya STOLARCZYK
Nadya STOLARCZYK #1264
Female Junior
01:08:48
01:08:48
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
00:07:12
00:01:14
00:38:39
00:00:50
00:20:52
23
1126
Riaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Riaan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1126
Male 35-39
01:27:44
01:27:44
1
(15)
35-39
1
Male
15
00:09:02
00:03:35
00:48:57
00:00:57
00:25:11
12
1107
Pieter BRONKHORST
Pieter BRONKHORST #1107
Male Junior
01:23:40
01:23:40
5
(9)
Junior
5
Male
9
00:09:55
00:01:48
00:44:36
00:01:03
00:26:16
5
1254
Danica PRINSLOO
Danica PRINSLOO #1254
Female Junior
01:18:45
01:18:45
2
(2)
Junior
2
Female
2
00:07:41
00:01:43
00:44:59
00:01:06
00:23:14
67
1125
Anton JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Anton JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1125
Male 35-39
01:44:50
01:44:50
6
(46)
35-39
6
Male
46
00:17:52
00:04:06
00:52:04
00:01:08
00:29:39
4
1118
Connor FOLEY
Connor FOLEY #1118
Male 18-24
01:18:23
01:18:23
1
(3)
18-24
1
Male
3
00:08:18
00:02:17
00:42:28
00:01:10
00:24:08
26
1132
Wico KRIEL
Wico KRIEL #1132
Male Junior
01:28:44
01:28:44
7
(18)
Junior
7
Male
18
00:06:38
00:02:43
00:52:46
00:01:10
00:25:26
1163
Ruben SCHOEMAN
Ruben SCHOEMAN #1163
Male Junior
DNF
DNF
Junior
Male
00:06:32
00:01:11
00:37:22
00:01:13
00:14:15
1
1152
Carlu PRINSLOO
Carlu PRINSLOO #1152
Male Junior
01:03:46
01:03:46
1
(1)
Junior
1
Male
1
00:06:18
00:01:10
00:35:08
00:01:14
00:19:54
2
1289
Juan-Markus NEL
Juan-Markus NEL #1289
Male Junior
01:05:23
01:05:23
2
(2)
Junior
2
Male
2
00:05:46
00:01:13
00:35:40
00:01:14
00:21:28
55
1233
Courtney LOVE
Courtney LOVE #1233
Female 18-24
01:39:41
01:39:41
1
(16)
18-24
1
Female
16
00:08:52
00:03:33
00:53:38
00:01:17
00:32:19
66
1130
Ruan KOEKEMOER
Ruan KOEKEMOER #1130
Male Junior
01:44:45
01:44:45
11
(45)
Junior
11
Male
45
00:10:05
00:05:46
00:56:15
00:01:18
00:31:20
59
1082
Robyn PALEY
Robyn PALEY #1082
Female 25-29
01:42:11
01:42:11
4
(18)
25-29
4
Female
18
00:08:05
00:02:44
00:54:11
00:01:19
00:35:50
54
1294
John MOFFAT
John MOFFAT #1294
Male 30-34
01:39:23
01:39:23
5
(39)
30-34
5
Male
39
00:08:09
00:03:52
00:57:31
00:01:20
00:28:29
14
1260
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH
Jenna SEYMOUR-SMITH #1260
Female Junior
01:23:47
01:23:47
3
(4)
Junior
3
Female
4
00:06:21
00:01:24
00:43:52
00:01:20
00:30:48
45
1133
Clifford LARGE
Clifford LARGE #1133
Male 50-54
01:36:47
01:36:47
2
(31)
50-54
2
Male
31
00:09:27
00:03:16
00:51:35
00:01:21
00:31:06
8
1120
Dustin GRACE
Dustin GRACE #1120
Male 25-29
01:20:32
01:20:32
1
(5)
25-29
1
Male
5
00:10:58
00:02:16
00:43:34
00:01:22
00:22:21
7
1250
Debbie O'LEARY
Debbie O'LEARY #1250
Female 40-44
01:20:18
01:20:18
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
00:07:26
00:01:48
00:43:46
00:01:23
00:25:53
24
1090
Jp VAN ZITTERT
Jp VAN ZITTERT #1090
Male 30-34
01:27:53
01:27:53
3
(16)
30-34
3
Male
16
00:10:17
00:02:12
00:45:53
00:01:24
00:28:06
69
1271
Alet VAN DER WALT
Alet VAN DER WALT #1271
Female 18-24
01:46:45
01:46:45
2
(22)
18-24
2
Female
22
00:09:50
00:02:53
01:03:18
00:01:24
00:29:19
34
1105
Cameron Lee BILLSON
Cameron Lee BILLSON #1105
Male 25-29
01:32:40
01:32:40
5
(24)
25-29
5
Male
24
00:07:21
00:02:06
00:50:43
00:01:25
00:31:04
13
1174
Bongani TSHABALALA
Bongani TSHABALALA #1174
Male Junior
01:23:42
01:23:42
6
(10)
Junior
6
Male
10
00:06:41
00:03:11
00:46:38
00:01:25
00:25:44
44
1276
Rize-Mari VAN ZYL
Rize-Mari VAN ZYL #1276
Female 25-29
01:36:18
01:36:18
3
(14)
25-29
3
Female
14
00:07:49
00:04:03
00:50:35
00:01:26
00:32:23
42
1092
Jose RODRIGUES
Jose RODRIGUES #1092
Male 40-44
01:35:16
01:35:16
3
(29)
40-44
3
Male
29
00:20:14
00:02:28
00:49:46
00:01:27
00:21:17
10
1121
Christopher HAARHOFF
Christopher HAARHOFF #1121
Male 25-29
01:21:09
01:21:09
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
00:08:26
00:03:41
00:43:05
00:01:27
00:24:28
35
1141
Edgar Marcelo MARTINEZ CEVALLOS
Edgar Marcelo MARTINEZ CEVALLOS #1141
Male 25-29
01:33:59
01:33:59
6
(25)
25-29
6
Male
25
00:14:13
00:02:55
00:45:05
00:01:27
00:30:18
114
1256
Hailey ROSS
Hailey ROSS #1256
Female Junior
02:02:02
02:02:02
5
(51)
Junior
5
Female
51
00:09:38
00:03:41
01:07:16
00:01:28
00:39:57
22
1200
Engela CONRADIE
Engela CONRADIE #1200
Female 30-34
01:27:31
01:27:31
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
00:10:35
00:01:56
00:42:14
00:01:32
00:31:12
89
1205
Eureka DE SWARDT
Eureka DE SWARDT #1205
Female 35-39
01:51:40
01:51:40
5
(36)
35-39
5
Female
36
00:12:08
00:03:15
01:02:26
00:01:34
00:32:15
20
1145
Stephan NIEMAN
Stephan NIEMAN #1145
Male 30-34
01:27:00
01:27:00
2
(14)
30-34
2
Male
14
00:09:47
00:02:47
00:46:13
00:01:34
00:26:36
11
1087
Felix BERTHOU
Felix BERTHOU #1087
Male Junior
01:23:28
01:23:28
4
(8)
Junior
4
Male
8
00:09:02
00:02:36
00:48:06
00:01:34
00:22:08
105
1142
Eugene MATTHYSEN
Eugene MATTHYSEN #1142
Male 35-39
01:56:08
01:56:08
9
(62)
35-39
9
Male
62
00:11:50
00:05:32
01:03:49
00:01:35
00:33:19
75
1098
Theo LEMMER
Theo LEMMER #1098
Male 55-59
01:48:47
01:48:47
2
(48)
55-59
2
Male
48
00:12:08
00:04:25
00:57:09
00:01:38
00:33:25
53
1099
Lee PYOOS
Lee PYOOS #1099
Male 35-39
01:38:03
01:38:03
4
(38)
35-39
4
Male
38
00:13:20
00:05:10
00:56:09
00:01:41
00:21:41
36
1197
Linda CAWOOD
Linda CAWOOD #1197
Female 40-44
01:34:18
01:34:18
2
(11)
40-44
2
Female
11
00:12:05
00:03:44
00:47:46
00:01:44
00:28:57
102
1188
Nicola ANDERSON
Nicola ANDERSON #1188
Female 35-39
01:54:53
01:54:53
6
(42)
35-39
6
Female
42
00:13:30
00:04:12
01:06:16
00:01:45
00:29:08
65
1080
Marnus BOTHA
Marnus BOTHA #1080
Male 30-34
01:44:15
01:44:15
7
(44)
30-34
7
Male
44
00:13:38
00:05:28
00:52:41
00:01:45
00:30:42
15
1097
Aidan ROSS
Aidan ROSS #1097
Male 25-29
01:24:12
01:24:12
3
(11)
25-29
3
Male
11
00:08:39
00:03:45
00:45:01
00:01:47
00:24:58
57
1196
Jenny CAROTO
Jenny CAROTO #1196
Female 35-39
01:41:51
01:41:51
1
(17)
35-39
1
Female
17
00:11:47
00:03:39
00:55:11
00:01:47
00:29:25
101
1209
Elizma DU TOIT
Elizma DU TOIT #1209
Female 25-29
01:54:46
01:54:46
13
(41)
25-29
13
Female
41
00:16:21
00:03:14
00:56:18
00:01:47
00:37:04
100
1248
Alicia NEL
Alicia NEL #1248
Female 25-29
01:54:36
01:54:36
12
(40)
25-29
12
Female
40
00:16:10
00:04:21
00:59:38
00:01:47
00:32:37
99
1236
Bianca MARAIS
Bianca MARAIS #1236
Female 18-24
01:54:36
01:54:36
4
(39)
18-24
4
Female
39
00:16:08
00:04:27
00:59:33
00:01:48
00:32:38
122
1267
Shari TAAIBOSCH
Shari TAAIBOSCH #1267
Female 30-34
02:03:29
02:03:29
6
(55)
30-34
6
Female
55
00:11:00
00:06:44
01:07:57
00:01:49
00:35:58
32
1081
Kieren PALEY
Kieren PALEY #1081
Female 25-29
01:30:54
01:30:54
2
(10)
25-29
2
Female
10
00:06:54
00:01:59
00:49:40
00:01:50
00:30:29
18
1155
Darren REISER
Darren REISER #1155
Male 40-44
01:25:51
01:25:51
1
(12)
40-44
1
Male
12
00:15:07
00:02:39
00:41:45
00:01:51
00:24:27
92
1217
Kelsey GLYNN
Kelsey GLYNN #1217
Female 25-29
01:52:08
01:52:08
11
(37)
25-29
11
Female
37
00:09:17
00:02:30
01:02:43
00:01:51
00:35:46
74
1278
Michelle VOISIN
Michelle VOISIN #1278
Female 35-39
01:48:14
01:48:14
4
(27)
35-39
4
Female
27
00:11:31
00:03:23
00:55:14
00:01:51
00:36:12
33
1185
Nicholas WILLEMSE
Nicholas WILLEMSE #1185
Male 30-34
01:32:36
01:32:36
4
(23)
30-34
4
Male
23
00:08:41
00:02:41
00:48:10
00:01:52
00:31:10
79
1109
Herbert CAWOOD
Herbert CAWOOD #1109
Male 40-44
01:49:31
01:49:31
6
(51)
40-44
6
Male
51
00:11:19
00:03:45
00:54:58
00:01:52
00:37:35
6
1113
Jonathan DE VILLIERS
Jonathan DE VILLIERS #1113
Male Junior
01:19:50
01:19:50
3
(4)
Junior
3
Male
4
00:08:27
00:02:23
00:42:54
00:01:53
00:24:10
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023