LCS Challenge 4 Hope
12/10/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Online entries
 
Contact
 
Home
MTB 65km
MTB 45km
MTB 35km
MTB 12km
Run 12km
Run 6km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
11
192
Luze VAN SCHALKWYK
Luze VAN SCHALKWYK #192
Female All Ages
01:05:37
01:05:37
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
Finished
5:28 min/km
12
185
Madeleine STREICHER
Madeleine STREICHER #185
Female All Ages
01:06:33
01:06:33
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
Finished
5:32 min/km
13
117
Vanessa DE BEER
Vanessa DE BEER #117
Female All Ages
01:06:41
01:06:41
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
Finished
5:33 min/km
14
150
Ilinza MAREE
Ilinza MAREE #150
Female All Ages
01:07:48
01:07:48
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
Finished
5:39 min/km
15
113
Dawn CANNON
Dawn CANNON #113
Female All Ages
01:07:49
01:07:49
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
Finished
5:39 min/km
17
293
Monia SARAKIS
Monia SARAKIS #293
Female All Ages
01:08:42
01:08:42
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
Finished
5:43 min/km
18
100
Riana WILKINSON
Riana WILKINSON #100
Female All Ages
01:12:45
01:12:45
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
Finished
6:03 min/km
19
188
Annemarie TOLKEN
Annemarie TOLKEN #188
Female All Ages
01:13:43
01:13:43
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
Finished
6:08 min/km
22
109
Helét BOTHA
Helét BOTHA #109
Female All Ages
01:20:59
01:20:59
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
Finished
6:44 min/km
23
304
Elize GREYLING
Elize GREYLING #304
Female All Ages
01:21:56
01:21:56
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
Finished
6:49 min/km
25
123
Tanya DU RANDT
Tanya DU RANDT #123
Female All Ages
01:23:49
01:23:49
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
Finished
6:59 min/km
26
184
Mathilda STEYN
Mathilda STEYN #184
Female All Ages
01:24:46
01:24:46
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Female
12
Finished
7:03 min/km
28
1
Zelda BRUWER
Zelda BRUWER #1
Female All Ages
01:25:27
01:25:27
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Female
13
Finished
7:07 min/km
29
18
Leila DE BEER
Leila DE BEER #18
Female All Ages
01:27:52
01:27:52
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
Finished
7:19 min/km
32
19
Vedette BEZUIDENHOUT
Vedette BEZUIDENHOUT #19
Female All Ages
01:32:24
01:32:24
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
Finished
7:42 min/km
34
163
Brigitte PFAFFEROTT
Brigitte PFAFFEROTT #163
Female All Ages
01:36:20
01:36:20
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Female
16
Finished
8:01 min/km
35
196
Liz WESSELS
Liz WESSELS #196
Female All Ages
01:36:22
01:36:22
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Female
17
Finished
8:01 min/km
36
298
Adele DE KLERK
Adele DE KLERK #298
Female All Ages
01:45:41
01:45:41
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Female
18
Finished
8:48 min/km
37
179
Lizelle SMIT
Lizelle SMIT #179
Female All Ages
01:45:44
01:45:44
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Female
19
Finished
8:48 min/km
38
299
Winitha STRYDOM
Winitha STRYDOM #299
Female All Ages
01:47:59
01:47:59
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Female
20
Finished
8:59 min/km
39
105
Alvina BERG
Alvina BERG #105
Female All Ages
01:48:49
01:48:49
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Female
21
Finished
9:04 min/km
41
297
Chanel SWART
Chanel SWART #297
Female All Ages
01:49:53
01:49:53
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
Finished
9:09 min/km
44
29
Elaine HEYDENRYCH
Elaine HEYDENRYCH #29
Female All Ages
02:01:37
02:01:37
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
Finished
10:08 min/km
45
30
Nanine HEYDENRYCH
Nanine HEYDENRYCH #30
Female All Ages
02:01:39
02:01:39
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Female
24
Finished
10:08 min/km
46
334
Maureen VIVIERS
Maureen VIVIERS #334
Female All Ages
02:06:03
02:06:03
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Female
25
Finished
10:30 min/km
47
336
Manyanca MARTIN
Manyanca MARTIN #336
Female All Ages
02:06:04
02:06:04
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
Finished
10:30 min/km
48
283
Cindy VAN DEVENTER
Cindy VAN DEVENTER #283
Female All Ages
02:06:31
02:06:31
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Female
27
Finished
10:32 min/km
49
17
Lelania DE BEER
Lelania DE BEER #17
Female All Ages
02:06:32
02:06:32
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Female
28
Finished
10:32 min/km
51
115
Vanessa CARSTENS
Vanessa CARSTENS #115
Female All Ages
02:13:48
02:13:48
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Female
29
Finished
11:09 min/km
54
130
Abby GOODES
Abby GOODES #130
Female All Ages
02:25:26
02:25:26
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Female
30
Finished
12:07 min/km
55
132
Liane GRUNDLING
Liane GRUNDLING #132
Female All Ages
02:25:34
02:25:34
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Female
31
Finished
12:07 min/km
56
166
Mariska PIENAAR
Mariska PIENAAR #166
Female All Ages
02:30:55
02:30:55
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Female
32
Finished
12:34 min/km
57
3
Luyanda HLUTYWOA
Luyanda HLUTYWOA #3
Female All Ages
03:01:08
03:01:08
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Female
33
Finished
15:05 min/km
102
Hanli BAIRD
Hanli BAIRD #102
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
Started
6
Mirandi VAN STADEN
Mirandi VAN STADEN #6
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
Finished
8
Elrene VAN STADEN
Elrene VAN STADEN #8
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
Finished
9
Jacky VAN STADEN
Jacky VAN STADEN #9
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
Finished
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
© 2023