Grace 2 Grace
12/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
47km MTB
16km MTB
5km MTB
20km Xtreme Trail Run
10km Trail Run
6km Trail Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (190 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Finish
50
310
Helga WALKER
Helga WALKER #310
Female All Ages
01:07:49
01:07:49
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Female
15
6:46 min/km
01:07:49
9
311
Brian WALKER
Brian WALKER #311
Male All Ages
00:54:11
00:54:11
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
5:25 min/km
00:54:11
135
313
Kim QUINCEY
Kim QUINCEY #313
Female All Ages
02:32:09
02:32:09
63
(63)
All Ages
63
Female
63
15:12 min/km
02:32:09
127
314
Nico VAN HEERDEN
Nico VAN HEERDEN #314
Male All Ages
01:44:25
01:44:25
69
(69)
All Ages
69
Male
69
10:26 min/km
01:44:25
315
Gugu SEKOBANE
Gugu SEKOBANE #315
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
74
316
Phumi TWANTWA
Phumi TWANTWA #316
Male All Ages
01:15:51
01:15:51
47
(47)
All Ages
47
Male
47
7:35 min/km
01:15:51
85
317
Murray STANDARD
Murray STANDARD #317
Male All Ages
01:17:47
01:17:47
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Male
54
7:46 min/km
01:17:47
84
318
Pranuksha SURJOO
Pranuksha SURJOO #318
Female All Ages
01:17:45
01:17:45
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Female
31
7:46 min/km
01:17:45
319
Bhavesh MAGAN
Bhavesh MAGAN #319
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
320
Hemini SOMA
Hemini SOMA #320
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
27
321
Hannes SNYMAN
Hannes SNYMAN #321
Male All Ages
00:59:26
00:59:26
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
5:56 min/km
00:59:26
26
321
Daniella FOURIE
Daniella FOURIE #321
Female All Ages
00:59:26
00:59:26
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
5:56 min/km
00:59:26
322
Bulelwa SIBEKO
Bulelwa SIBEKO #322
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
8
323
Michael SHUTTLEWORTH
Michael SHUTTLEWORTH #323
Male All Ages
00:53:45
00:53:45
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
5:22 min/km
00:53:45
81
325
Gethyn HART
Gethyn HART #325
Male All Ages
01:17:22
01:17:22
52
(52)
All Ages
52
Male
52
7:44 min/km
01:17:22
82
326
Brittany SEABROOK
Brittany SEABROOK #326
Female All Ages
01:17:23
01:17:23
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Female
30
7:44 min/km
01:17:23
16
327
Mari SCHOLTZ
Mari SCHOLTZ #327
Female All Ages
00:56:18
00:56:18
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
5:37 min/km
00:56:18
3
328
Paul ROTHMANN
Paul ROTHMANN #328
Male All Ages
00:49:01
00:49:01
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
4:54 min/km
00:49:01
86
329
Bavani ROMAN
Bavani ROMAN #329
Female All Ages
01:17:58
01:17:58
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Female
32
7:47 min/km
01:17:58
331
Susan ROBINSON
Susan ROBINSON #331
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
332
John ROBINSON
John ROBINSON #332
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
333
Jessica PHILLIPS
Jessica PHILLIPS #333
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
334
Frits REYNEKE
Frits REYNEKE #334
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
128
335
Keletso RAMAHOBO
Keletso RAMAHOBO #335
Female All Ages
01:47:18
01:47:18
59
(59)
All Ages
59
Female
59
10:43 min/km
01:47:18
68
336
Ntokozo RADEBE
Ntokozo RADEBE #336
Female All Ages
01:12:50
01:12:50
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Female
23
7:17 min/km
01:12:50
43
337
Mlu RADEBE
Mlu RADEBE #337
Male All Ages
01:04:05
01:04:05
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
6:24 min/km
01:04:05
133
338
Inolofatseng PITSOE
Inolofatseng PITSOE #338
Female All Ages
01:55:31
01:55:31
62
(62)
All Ages
62
Female
62
11:33 min/km
01:55:31
89
339
Bernice VENTER
Bernice VENTER #339
Female All Ages
01:18:14
01:18:14
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Female
35
7:49 min/km
01:18:14
32
340
Zac PITSILIS
Zac PITSILIS #340
Male All Ages
01:00:20
01:00:20
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
6:02 min/km
01:00:20
125
341
Tshepo PITSE
Tshepo PITSE #341
Male All Ages
01:42:28
01:42:28
68
(68)
All Ages
68
Male
68
10:14 min/km
01:42:28
49
342
Janet OTTO
Janet OTTO #342
Female All Ages
01:07:24
01:07:24
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Female
14
6:44 min/km
01:07:24
40
343
Riza OSBORNE
Riza OSBORNE #343
Female All Ages
01:03:03
01:03:03
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Female
11
6:18 min/km
01:03:03
63
344
Joanne OLIVIER
Joanne OLIVIER #344
Female All Ages
01:11:24
01:11:24
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Female
22
7:08 min/km
01:11:24
72
345
Tsoanelo NTENE
Tsoanelo NTENE #345
Male All Ages
01:14:34
01:14:34
46
(46)
All Ages
46
Male
46
7:27 min/km
01:14:34
110
346
Sizwe NKOSI
Sizwe NKOSI #346
Male All Ages
01:25:31
01:25:31
60
(60)
All Ages
60
Male
60
8:33 min/km
01:25:31
347
Leezl NEL
Leezl NEL #347
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
348
Robert NEL
Robert NEL #348
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
349
Cheri NEL
Cheri NEL #349
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
350
Jeff TAKAEDZA
Jeff TAKAEDZA #350
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
351
Mulalo NEKHUMBE
Mulalo NEKHUMBE #351
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
352
Benka NAKOS
Benka NAKOS #352
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
117
353
Chibo MPODI
Chibo MPODI #353
Female All Ages
01:30:20
01:30:20
54
(54)
All Ages
54
Female
54
9:02 min/km
01:30:20
354
Basetsana MOLEBATSI
Basetsana MOLEBATSI #354
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
355
Keitsho MODISE
Keitsho MODISE #355
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
71
356
Kim DU PLESSIS
Kim DU PLESSIS #356
Female All Ages
01:13:57
01:13:57
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Female
26
7:23 min/km
01:13:57
61
357
Fabio MINENZA
Fabio MINENZA #357
Male All Ages
01:11:17
01:11:17
41
(41)
All Ages
41
Male
41
7:07 min/km
01:11:17
358
Claudia COUSTAS
Claudia COUSTAS #358
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
90
359
Gillian MEAD
Gillian MEAD #359
Female All Ages
01:18:48
01:18:48
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Female
36
7:52 min/km
01:18:48
112
360
Lorraine MDABA
Lorraine MDABA #360
Female All Ages
01:26:06
01:26:06
51
(51)
All Ages
51
Female
51
8:36 min/km
01:26:06
102
363
Xoli MCOBOTHI
Xoli MCOBOTHI #363
Female All Ages
01:23:43
01:23:43
45
(45)
All Ages
45
Female
45
8:22 min/km
01:23:43
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023