Colin Mayer Tour
11/10/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Colin Mayer Stage 1
Colin Mayer Stage 2
Colin Mayer Stage 3
Day Riders Stage 3
Kids Race 3km
Kids Race 5km
Colin Mayer GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (310 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Country
Status
Dist
Pace
WP 1 22km
WP 2 41km
Stage 1 Finish
101
320
Oliver ROGERS
Oliver ROGERS #320
Male 
02:36:43
02:36:43
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo320
02:36:43
31
Mauritius
Finished
60
23.0 km/h
02:09:03
00:32:18
102
229
Patrick CUGNET
Patrick CUGNET #229
Male 
02:36:45
02:36:45
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo229
02:36:45
32
Mauritius
Finished
60
23.0 km/h
01:03:31
01:05:30
00:32:21
103
79222
Jerome KOENIG
Jerome KOENIG #79222
Male 
02:37:07
02:37:07
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team Taylor Smith Marine
02:37:07
12
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.9 km/h
02:10:03
00:31:41
104
79111
Richard JULIEN
Richard JULIEN #79111
Male 
02:37:07
02:37:07
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team Taylor Smith Marine
02:37:07
12
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.9 km/h
02:10:04
00:31:41
105
335
Terry WARREN
Terry WARREN #335
Male 
02:37:08
02:37:08
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo335
02:37:08
33
South Africa
Finished
60
22.9 km/h
02:08:41
00:33:05
106
64222
Patrick MAYER
Patrick MAYER #64222
Male 
02:37:31
02:37:31
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Team Garmin
02:37:31
3
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.9 km/h
01:04:06
01:04:52
00:33:10
107
64111
Mathieu RIVET
Mathieu RIVET #64111
Male 
02:37:31
02:37:31
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Team Garmin
02:37:31
3
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.9 km/h
02:09:00
00:33:08
108
8222
Luke VAN EES
Luke VAN EES #8222
Male 
02:38:42
02:38:42
Male
Buffalo Team
Buffs R US
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.7 km/h
02:11:05
00:32:14
109
77111
Rodolphe TYACK
Rodolphe TYACK #77111
Male 
02:38:49
02:38:49
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Sans Souci
02:38:49
15
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.7 km/h
02:09:05
00:34:21
110
77222
Adrien ROUSSET
Adrien ROUSSET #77222
Male 
02:38:49
02:38:49
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Sans Souci
02:38:49
15
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.7 km/h
02:09:03
00:34:24
111
277
Thomas LENOIR
Thomas LENOIR #277
Male 
02:39:02
02:39:02
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo277
02:39:02
34
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.6 km/h
01:06:42
01:04:22
00:32:35
112
41222
Patrick ROUSSET
Patrick ROUSSET #41222
Male 
02:39:04
02:39:04
Male
Buffalo Team
Palco Buffalos / VCJCC
02:39:04
1
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.6 km/h
01:07:12
01:03:54
00:32:34
113
41111
J. Hubert HAREL
J. Hubert HAREL #41111
Male 
02:39:04
02:39:04
Male
Buffalo Team
Palco Buffalos / VCJCC
02:39:04
1
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.6 km/h
01:07:14
01:03:52
00:32:36
114
232
Karl D'AMBELLE DE PINDRAY
Karl D'AMBELLE DE PINDRAY #232
Male 
02:40:49
02:40:49
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo232
02:40:49
35
Reunion
Finished
60
22.4 km/h
01:02:11
01:03:38
00:39:36
115
233
Arnaud DE COMARMOND
Arnaud DE COMARMOND #233
Male 
02:41:12
02:41:12
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo233
02:41:12
36
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.3 km/h
01:02:48
01:06:26
00:36:35
116
205
Thierry BLANDIN DE CHALAIN
Thierry BLANDIN DE CHALAIN #205
Male 
02:41:23
02:41:23
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo205
02:41:23
37
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.3 km/h
01:06:44
01:04:22
00:34:55
117
334
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR
Laurent VIGIER DE LATOUR #334
Male 
02:41:23
02:41:23
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo334
02:41:23
38
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.3 km/h
01:03:19
01:07:43
00:34:58
118
407
Johan PILOT
Johan PILOT #407
Male 
02:41:24
02:41:24
Male
Full Stage Solo E-Bike M
solo407
02:41:24
3
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.3 km/h
00:56:03
01:11:11
00:38:47
119
23222
Dominique HARDY
Dominique HARDY #23222
Male 
02:42:32
02:42:32
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
02:42:33
13
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.1 km/h
01:06:05
01:05:19
00:35:46
120
23111
Xavier TOULET
Xavier TOULET #23111
Male 
02:42:33
02:42:33
Male
Master 2 Men Team
La Surprise
02:42:33
13
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.1 km/h
01:06:07
01:05:19
00:35:44
121
73111
Gregory QUEVAUVILLIERS
Gregory QUEVAUVILLIERS #73111
Male 
02:42:34
02:42:34
Male
Under 23 Men Team
team nextep
02:42:34
3
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.1 km/h
02:12:37
00:34:35
122
73222
Matthieu FREDERIC
Matthieu FREDERIC #73222
Male 
02:42:34
02:42:34
Male
Under 23 Men Team
team nextep
02:42:34
3
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.1 km/h
02:12:38
00:34:34
123
57111
Dominique BRABANT
Dominique BRABANT #57111
Male 
02:42:44
02:42:44
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team agri concept
02:42:44
14
Reunion
Finished
60
22.1 km/h
01:08:46
01:06:00
00:32:35
124
57222
Jean Michel CLOTAGATIDE
Jean Michel CLOTAGATIDE #57222
Male 
02:42:44
02:42:44
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team agri concept
02:42:44
14
Reunion
Finished
60
22.1 km/h
01:08:48
01:06:02
00:32:31
125
251
Gregory GUEUGNON
Gregory GUEUGNON #251
Male 
02:43:45
02:43:45
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo251
02:43:45
39
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.0 km/h
01:06:53
01:06:41
00:34:48
126
50111
Rick STAFFORD
Rick STAFFORD #50111
Male 
02:43:45
02:43:45
Male
Elite Men Team
Stafford
02:43:47
16
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.0 km/h
01:03:53
01:07:14
00:37:15
127
50222
Edgar STAFFORD
Edgar STAFFORD #50222
Male 
02:43:47
02:43:47
Male
Elite Men Team
Stafford
02:43:47
16
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.0 km/h
01:03:56
01:07:09
00:37:19
128
240
Ulric DUPONT
Ulric DUPONT #240
Male 
02:43:51
02:43:51
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo240
02:43:51
40
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.0 km/h
01:03:29
01:07:34
00:37:25
129
253
Nicolas HARDY
Nicolas HARDY #253
Male 
02:43:53
02:43:53
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo253
02:43:53
41
Mauritius
Finished
60
22.0 km/h
01:06:39
01:07:01
00:34:51
130
221
Daniel CHAUSSALET
Daniel CHAUSSALET #221
Male 
02:44:54
02:44:54
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo221
02:44:54
42
Reunion
Finished
60
21.8 km/h
01:02:32
01:06:12
00:40:47
131
307
Merian Deurveilher PATRICK
Merian Deurveilher PATRICK #307
Male 
02:45:02
02:45:02
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo307
02:45:02
43
Reunion
Finished
60
21.8 km/h
01:06:41
01:08:05
00:34:53
132
81111
Denis LAGESSE
Denis LAGESSE #81111
Male 
02:45:05
02:45:05
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team Velogic 2
02:45:05
15
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.8 km/h
01:09:20
01:05:27
00:34:55
133
81222
Henri BOURGAULT
Henri BOURGAULT #81222
Male 
02:45:05
02:45:05
Male
Master 2 Men Team
Team Velogic 2
02:45:05
15
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.8 km/h
01:09:19
01:05:26
00:34:57
134
27111
Adrien LINCOLN
Adrien LINCOLN #27111
Male 
02:45:53
02:45:53
Male
Under 23 Men Team
M&M
02:45:53
4
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.7 km/h
02:13:55
00:36:36
135
27222
Benjamin KOENIG
Benjamin KOENIG #27222
Male 
02:45:53
02:45:53
Male
Under 23 Men Team
M&M
02:45:53
4
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.7 km/h
02:13:56
00:36:34
136
272
Gilles LABROUSSE
Gilles LABROUSSE #272
Male 
02:46:00
02:46:00
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo272
02:46:00
44
Reunion
Finished
60
21.7 km/h
01:07:39
01:08:25
00:34:33
137
2111
Willie PELSER
Willie PELSER #2111
Male 
02:46:06
02:46:06
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Absolute Motion Coaching
02:46:06
4
South Africa
Finished
60
21.7 km/h
01:09:02
01:06:57
00:34:44
138
2222
Johann WYKERD
Johann WYKERD #2222
Male 
02:46:06
02:46:06
Male
Master 3 Men Team
Absolute Motion Coaching
02:46:06
4
South Africa
Finished
60
21.7 km/h
01:09:03
01:06:54
00:34:46
139
60111
Gionata FAUSONE
Gionata FAUSONE #60111
Male 
02:46:10
02:46:10
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Cana
02:46:11
17
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.7 km/h
01:08:14
01:06:35
00:35:59
140
60222
Patrick PIAT
Patrick PIAT #60222
Male 
02:46:11
02:46:11
Male
Elite Men Team
Team Cana
02:46:11
17
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.7 km/h
01:08:15
01:06:33
00:35:59
141
20222
Romain BOISSON
Romain BOISSON #20222
Male 
02:46:27
02:46:27
Male
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
02:46:27
4
Reunion
Finished
60
21.6 km/h
01:07:36
01:09:12
00:34:15
142
20111
Alia GRIFFON MONNET
Alia GRIFFON MONNET #20111
Female 
02:46:27
02:46:27
Female
Mixed Team
HOPLA YO!
02:46:27
4
Reunion
Finished
60
21.6 km/h
01:07:36
01:09:14
00:34:14
143
252
Benoit HALBWACHS
Benoit HALBWACHS #252
Male 
02:46:34
02:46:34
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo252
02:46:34
45
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.6 km/h
01:10:01
01:06:02
00:35:08
144
356
Jean Will SMITH
Jean Will SMITH #356
Male 
02:46:37
02:46:37
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo356
02:46:37
46
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.6 km/h
01:07:51
01:07:29
00:35:54
145
247
Vincent GIRAUD
Vincent GIRAUD #247
Male 
02:47:51
02:47:51
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo247
02:47:51
47
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.4 km/h
01:04:09
01:09:55
00:38:23
146
208
Alain BOUDRY
Alain BOUDRY #208
Male 
02:48:10
02:48:10
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo208
02:48:10
48
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.4 km/h
01:10:00
01:08:50
00:33:57
147
246
Alann GEERDHARRY
Alann GEERDHARRY #246
Male 
02:48:18
02:48:18
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo246
02:48:18
49
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.4 km/h
01:08:23
01:08:50
00:35:43
148
7111
Tom ARMSTRONG
Tom ARMSTRONG #7111
Male 
02:48:32
02:48:32
Male
Elite Men Team
BLACK RIVER BANDITS
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.4 km/h
01:08:49
01:10:03
00:34:17
149
325
Bruce SEBREGTS
Bruce SEBREGTS #325
Male 
02:48:39
02:48:39
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo325
02:48:39
50
Mauritius
Finished
60
21.3 km/h
01:08:45
01:09:41
00:34:50
150
273
Laurent LARIVIERE
Laurent LARIVIERE #273
Male 
02:48:39
02:48:39
Male
Full Stage Solo Men
solo273
02:48:39
51
Reunion
Finished
60
21.3 km/h
01:10:01
01:07:11
00:36:04
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (310 items)
© 2023