BUCO Fast Twitch Supa Sprint Tri Series #2
15/09/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Sprint
Nduro
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
12
Ella-Rose GASS
Ella-Rose GASS #12
Female 
00:24:30
00:24:30
1
Female
1
00:04:44
00:00:31
00:14:37
00:00:15
00:04:21
2
10
Alyssa GASS
Alyssa GASS #10
Female 
00:24:41
00:24:41
2
Female
2
00:04:40
00:00:18
00:14:56
00:00:20
00:04:26
5
11
Jemimah GASS
Jemimah GASS #11
Female 
00:25:37
00:25:37
3
Female
3
00:04:49
00:00:19
00:15:33
00:00:17
00:04:37
9
9
Cayley NOSSITER
Cayley NOSSITER #9
Female 
00:27:44
00:27:44
4
Female
4
00:04:32
00:01:01
00:15:31
00:00:47
00:05:51
17
25
Alysha ERSKINE
Alysha ERSKINE #25
Female 
00:38:19
00:38:19
5
Female
5
00:06:17
00:01:52
00:22:57
00:00:29
00:06:42
3
5
Johann BRUWER
Johann BRUWER #5
Male 
00:25:30
00:25:30
1
Male
1
00:04:46
00:02:13
00:13:09
00:00:38
00:04:41
4
37
Smiso Dlamini
Smiso Dlamini #37
Male 
00:25:31
00:25:31
2
Male
2
00:05:29
00:00:45
00:13:57
00:00:26
00:04:53
6
36
Richard Woolacott
Richard Woolacott #36
Male 
00:26:01
00:26:01
3
Male
3
00:04:52
00:01:46
00:12:58
00:01:09
00:05:14
7
39
Taylor Foster
Taylor Foster #39
Male 
00:26:49
00:26:49
4
Male
4
00:05:02
00:00:43
00:15:03
00:00:14
00:05:45
8
35
Ryan Brenwan
Ryan Brenwan #35
Male 
00:27:02
00:27:02
5
Male
5
00:04:28
00:02:29
00:14:48
00:00:14
00:05:00
10
4
Callum YATES
Callum YATES #4
Male 
00:28:49
00:28:49
6
Male
6
00:04:50
00:01:34
00:15:14
00:00:22
00:06:47
11
38
Liam Smithers
Liam Smithers #38
Male 
00:32:17
00:32:17
7
Male
7
00:05:38
00:01:43
00:17:58
00:00:25
00:06:31
12
3
Matthew CARBUTT
Matthew CARBUTT #3
Male 
00:35:05
00:35:05
8
Male
8
00:07:28
00:02:02
00:18:56
00:00:20
00:06:18
13
2
Dax KOHNE
Dax KOHNE #2
Male 
00:35:05
00:35:05
9
Male
9
00:06:25
00:01:38
00:20:28
00:00:18
00:06:14
14
24
Matthew BANNISTER
Matthew BANNISTER #24
Male 
00:35:23
00:35:23
10
Male
10
00:06:16
00:01:49
00:23:00
00:00:21
00:03:56
15
8
Bradley BEEMING
Bradley BEEMING #8
Male 
00:36:35
00:36:35
11
Male
11
00:06:33
00:02:36
00:21:02
00:00:54
00:05:28
16
22
Gordon BEEMING
Gordon BEEMING #22
Male 
00:36:36
00:36:36
12
Male
12
00:06:36
00:02:31
00:21:02
00:00:56
00:05:29
18
1
Brayden SANDERS
Brayden SANDERS #1
Male 
00:38:21
00:38:21
13
Male
13
00:08:06
00:01:44
00:21:46
00:00:12
00:06:32
19
7
Janco HAMMAN
Janco HAMMAN #7
Male 
00:42:11
00:42:11
14
Male
14
00:06:14
00:03:33
00:25:05
00:00:09
00:07:08
6
Christiaan KLEYN
Christiaan KLEYN #6
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023