Fedhealth MTB Challenge
08/09/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fun Ride
E-Bike Marathon
E-Bike Half Marathon
Kiddies 5km
Kiddies 1.5km
Kiddies 500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Unknown
Male
Female
All categories
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Sprog
Sub Juniors
Youth
Juniors
Elite
Sub Vet
Veterans
Masters
Grand Masters
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (347 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
201
1767
Mitch PASQUALLI
Mitch PASQUALLI #1767
Male Masters
01:48:01
01:48:01
25
(170)
Masters
25
Male
170
D
01:48:01
202
1355
Mihaela SANDU
Mihaela SANDU #1355
Female Sub Vet
01:48:13
01:48:13
8
(32)
Sub Vet
8
Female
32
B
01:48:13
203
1918
David SHARP
David SHARP #1918
Male Grand Masters
01:49:00
01:49:00
10
(171)
Grand Masters
10
Male
171
E
01:49:00
204
1971
Mohammed ZALGAONKIR
Mohammed ZALGAONKIR #1971
Male Masters
01:49:09
01:49:09
26
(172)
Masters
26
Male
172
E
01:49:09
205
1385
Paul VOLKER
Paul VOLKER #1385
Male Masters
01:49:13
01:49:13
27
(173)
Masters
27
Male
173
B
01:49:13
206
1160
Craig MELVILL
Craig MELVILL #1160
Male Veterans
01:49:16
01:49:16
41
(174)
Veterans
41
Male
174
A
01:49:16
207
1188
Chrishaan HUGO
Chrishaan HUGO #1188
Female Veterans
01:49:30
01:49:30
12
(33)
Veterans
12
Female
33
A
01:49:30
208
1586
Elda THOMAS
Elda THOMAS #1586
Female Masters
01:49:44
01:49:44
4
(34)
Masters
4
Female
34
C
01:49:44
209
1923
Riaan SMIT
Riaan SMIT #1923
Male Sub Vet
01:50:04
01:50:04
36
(175)
Sub Vet
36
Male
175
E
01:50:04
210
1573
Adnaan BAZIER
Adnaan BAZIER #1573
Male Sub Vet
01:50:22
01:50:22
37
(176)
Sub Vet
37
Male
176
C
01:50:22
211
1330
Susan DE WET
Susan DE WET #1330
Female Veterans
01:51:03
01:51:03
13
(35)
Veterans
13
Female
35
B
01:51:03
212
1509
Frans BREWIS
Frans BREWIS #1509
Male Masters
01:51:05
01:51:05
28
(177)
Masters
28
Male
177
C
01:51:05
213
1335
Luke HARWOOD
Luke HARWOOD #1335
Male Masters
01:51:11
01:51:11
29
(178)
Masters
29
Male
178
E
01:51:11
214
1720
Mohammad Ayoob KERAAN
Mohammad Ayoob KERAAN #1720
Male Juniors
01:51:16
01:51:16
5
(179)
Juniors
5
Male
179
D
01:51:16
215
1733
Anja LAREMAN
Anja LAREMAN #1733
Female Elite
01:51:24
01:51:24
6
(36)
Elite
6
Female
36
D
01:51:24
216
1784
Andrew SHERWOOD
Andrew SHERWOOD #1784
Male Veterans
01:51:25
01:51:25
42
(180)
Veterans
42
Male
180
D
01:51:25
217
1613
Britni Ann POOLE
Britni Ann POOLE #1613
Female Juniors
01:51:28
01:51:28
2
(37)
Juniors
2
Female
37
B
01:51:28
218
1748
Leswin MARKRIEGGE
Leswin MARKRIEGGE #1748
Male Elite
01:51:29
01:51:29
23
(181)
Elite
23
Male
181
D
01:51:29
219
1113
Bun BOOYENS
Bun BOOYENS #1113
Male Grand Masters
01:51:42
01:51:42
11
(182)
Grand Masters
11
Male
182
A
01:51:42
220
1931
Gravin SYNMAN
Gravin SYNMAN #1931
Male Elite
01:51:56
01:51:56
24
(183)
Elite
24
Male
183
E
01:51:56
221
1526
Seviaro DANIELS
Seviaro DANIELS #1526
Male Sub Vet
01:52:04
01:52:04
38
(184)
Sub Vet
38
Male
184
C
01:52:04
222
1300
Craig ABBOTT
Craig ABBOTT #1300
Male Veterans
01:52:10
01:52:10
43
(185)
Veterans
43
Male
185
B
01:52:10
223
1959
Muhammad VILJOEN
Muhammad VILJOEN #1959
Male Sub Vet
01:52:14
01:52:14
39
(186)
Sub Vet
39
Male
186
E
01:52:14
224
1524
Brandon CROWDER
Brandon CROWDER #1524
Male Sub Vet
01:52:40
01:52:40
40
(187)
Sub Vet
40
Male
187
C
01:52:40
225
1328
Manuel DA SILVA
Manuel DA SILVA #1328
Male Veterans
01:53:21
01:53:21
44
(188)
Veterans
44
Male
188
B
01:53:21
226
1605
Jeannie OLSEN
Jeannie OLSEN #1605
Female Sub Vet
01:53:50
01:53:50
9
(38)
Sub Vet
9
Female
38
C
01:53:50
227
1201
Rachel JOHNSTONE
Rachel JOHNSTONE #1201
Female Elite
01:54:35
01:54:35
7
(39)
Elite
7
Female
39
A
01:54:35
228
1169
Rupert ROBERG
Rupert ROBERG #1169
Male Sub Vet
01:55:15
01:55:15
41
(189)
Sub Vet
41
Male
189
A
01:55:15
229
1956
Mark VD WESTHUIZEN
Mark VD WESTHUIZEN #1956
Male Sub Vet
01:55:46
01:55:46
42
(190)
Sub Vet
42
Male
190
E
01:55:46
230
1318
Gert BEHRENDT
Gert BEHRENDT #1318
Male Grand Masters
01:56:03
01:56:03
12
(191)
Grand Masters
12
Male
191
B
01:56:03
231
1713
Melissa JAMES
Melissa JAMES #1713
Female Sub Vet
01:56:05
01:56:05
10
(40)
Sub Vet
10
Female
40
D
01:56:05
232
1343
Warren LAWRENCE
Warren LAWRENCE #1343
Male Veterans
01:56:07
01:56:07
45
(192)
Veterans
45
Male
192
D
01:56:07
233
1640
Russel WOLSON
Russel WOLSON #1640
Male Grand Masters
01:56:11
01:56:11
13
(193)
Grand Masters
13
Male
193
C
01:56:11
234
1942
Megan VAN DER HELM
Megan VAN DER HELM #1942
Female Sub Vet
01:56:38
01:56:38
11
(41)
Sub Vet
11
Female
41
E
01:56:38
235
1551
Trude FORTUIN
Trude FORTUIN #1551
Female Elite
01:57:28
01:57:28
8
(42)
Elite
8
Female
42
C
01:57:28
236
1315
Jean-Pierre BAARD
Jean-Pierre BAARD #1315
Male Veterans
01:57:31
01:57:31
46
(194)
Veterans
46
Male
194
B
01:57:31
237
1361
Jorica THEUNISSEN
Jorica THEUNISSEN #1361
Female Veterans
01:57:32
01:57:32
14
(43)
Veterans
14
Female
43
B
01:57:32
238
1147
Petra KRUGER
Petra KRUGER #1147
Female Veterans
01:57:48
01:57:48
15
(44)
Veterans
15
Female
44
A
01:57:48
239
1618
Peter ROOS
Peter ROOS #1618
Male Masters
01:58:04
01:58:04
30
(195)
Masters
30
Male
195
C
01:58:04
240
1769
Koos PIETERSE
Koos PIETERSE #1769
Male Masters
01:58:31
01:58:31
31
(196)
Masters
31
Male
196
D
01:58:31
241
1544
Raoul DU TOIT
Raoul DU TOIT #1544
Male Elite
01:58:55
01:58:55
25
(197)
Elite
25
Male
197
C
01:58:55
242
1704
Leanie HERSELMAN
Leanie HERSELMAN #1704
Female Veterans
01:59:07
01:59:07
16
(45)
Veterans
16
Female
45
D
01:59:07
243
1337
Johan HERSELMAN
Johan HERSELMAN #1337
Male Veterans
01:59:08
01:59:08
47
(198)
Veterans
47
Male
198
D
01:59:08
244
1372
Audrey POOLE
Audrey POOLE #1372
Female Veterans
01:59:12
01:59:12
17
(46)
Veterans
17
Female
46
B
01:59:12
245
1558
Christopher GEARY
Christopher GEARY #1558
Male Elite
02:00:03
02:00:03
26
(199)
Elite
26
Male
199
C
02:00:03
246
1592
Carl LIEBENBERG
Carl LIEBENBERG #1592
Male Masters
02:00:04
02:00:04
32
(200)
Masters
32
Male
200
C
02:00:04
247
1603
Ryan WEST
Ryan WEST #1603
Male Sub Vet
02:00:05
02:00:05
43
(201)
Sub Vet
43
Male
201
C
02:00:05
248
1146
Emil KOSHY
Emil KOSHY #1146
Male Elite
02:00:41
02:00:41
27
(202)
Elite
27
Male
202
A
02:00:41
249
1348
Robert MINSHALL
Robert MINSHALL #1348
Male Masters
02:01:08
02:01:08
33
(203)
Masters
33
Male
203
B
02:01:08
250
1730
Gareth KUUN
Gareth KUUN #1730
Male Sub Vet
02:01:10
02:01:10
44
(204)
Sub Vet
44
Male
204
D
02:01:10
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (347 items)
© 2023