The 2019 People's Triathlon
01/09/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Ultra
Ultra Team
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (112 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
17
166
Bruce GIE
Bruce GIE #166
Male 40-49
05:13:05
05:13:05
3
(14)
40-49
3
Male
14
00:39:40
00:03:15
02:35:36
00:02:15
01:52:17
12
212
Lauren CANNON
Lauren CANNON #212
Female 30-39
04:56:43
04:56:43
1
(2)
30-39
1
Female
2
00:34:02
00:01:21
02:34:09
00:01:38
01:45:30
10
215
Natia GOUS
Natia GOUS #215
Female 18-29
04:42:43
04:42:43
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
00:36:07
00:01:34
02:33:10
00:01:18
01:30:32
9
113
Ryno VAN WYK
Ryno VAN WYK #113
Male 18-29
04:42:22
04:42:22
5
(9)
18-29
5
Male
9
00:37:43
00:02:13
02:25:48
00:02:07
01:34:28
6
226
Michael CANNON
Michael CANNON #226
Male 30-39
04:27:57
04:27:57
2
(6)
30-39
2
Male
6
00:35:40
00:01:36
02:25:45
00:01:29
01:23:26
8
154
Martin VON ALLEMANN
Martin VON ALLEMANN #154
Male 30-39
04:41:07
04:41:07
4
(8)
30-39
4
Male
8
00:38:53
00:01:36
02:22:49
00:01:38
01:36:09
4
193
Derron THOMSON
Derron THOMSON #193
Male 18-29
04:22:16
04:22:16
3
(4)
18-29
3
Male
4
00:35:39
00:01:41
02:20:41
00:01:25
01:22:47
5
218
Carl MANGAN
Carl MANGAN #218
Male 18-29
04:27:49
04:27:49
4
(5)
18-29
4
Male
5
00:33:44
00:01:30
02:20:27
00:01:38
01:30:28
2
241
Donovan GELDENHUYS
Donovan GELDENHUYS #241
Male 30-39
04:13:54
04:13:54
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
00:32:49
00:01:30
02:19:59
00:01:43
01:17:51
7
204
Ewert KLEYNHANS
Ewert KLEYNHANS #204
Male 30-39
04:30:10
04:30:10
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
00:43:21
00:01:34
02:19:03
00:01:23
01:24:47
1
214
Keegan COOKE
Keegan COOKE #214
Male 18-29
04:11:12
04:11:12
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
00:28:34
00:01:12
02:18:41
00:01:36
01:21:07
3
227
Ross BARNARD
Ross BARNARD #227
Male 18-29
04:18:57
04:18:57
2
(3)
18-29
2
Male
3
00:36:55
00:02:02
02:18:30
00:01:54
01:19:33
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (112 items)
© 2023