SPAR TEMBISA MILE
27/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
1 Girls Mile U/10
1 Mile U/10
1 Mile Girls U/13
1 Boys Mile U/13
1 Mile Girls U/15
1 Mile Boys U/15
1 Mile Walkers
1 Mile Girls U/19
1 Mile Boys U/19
1 Mile Elite Men
1 Mile Elite Women
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
2664
Jerry MOTSAU
Jerry MOTSAU #2664
Male All Ages
00:04:05
00:04:05
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
2:33 min/km
00:04:05
2
2667
Elvis MOKONAONA
Elvis MOKONAONA #2667
Male All Ages
00:04:10
00:04:10
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
2:36 min/km
00:04:10
3
2663
Tumelo MACHABA
Tumelo MACHABA #2663
Male All Ages
00:04:12
00:04:12
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
2:38 min/km
00:04:12
4
2661
Ryan MPHAHLELE
Ryan MPHAHLELE #2661
Male All Ages
00:04:15
00:04:15
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
2:39 min/km
00:04:15
5
2682
Luan MUNNIK
Luan MUNNIK #2682
Male All Ages
00:04:16
00:04:16
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
2:40 min/km
00:04:16
6
2662
Kabelo MOHLOSO
Kabelo MOHLOSO #2662
Male All Ages
00:04:19
00:04:19
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
2:42 min/km
00:04:19
7
2684
Natheniel KOTOLE
Natheniel KOTOLE #2684
Male All Ages
00:04:22
00:04:22
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
2:44 min/km
00:04:22
8
2677
Hendry MAKANE
Hendry MAKANE #2677
Male All Ages
00:04:22
00:04:22
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
2:44 min/km
00:04:22
9
2674
Jonathan BREDENKAMP
Jonathan BREDENKAMP #2674
Male All Ages
00:04:23
00:04:23
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
2:44 min/km
00:04:23
10
2687
Miclas LANGAN
Miclas LANGAN #2687
Male All Ages
00:04:29
00:04:29
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
2:48 min/km
00:04:29
11
2665
Lehlohonolo MORE
Lehlohonolo MORE #2665
Male All Ages
00:04:30
00:04:30
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
2:48 min/km
00:04:30
12
2683
James MUNNIK
James MUNNIK #2683
Male All Ages
00:04:31
00:04:31
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
2:49 min/km
00:04:31
13
2678
Dillan VAN ROOYEN
Dillan VAN ROOYEN #2678
Male All Ages
00:04:31
00:04:31
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
2:49 min/km
00:04:31
14
2673
Nicolas WHITTAKER
Nicolas WHITTAKER #2673
Male All Ages
00:04:32
00:04:32
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
2:50 min/km
00:04:32
15
2672
Marco RUTHVEN
Marco RUTHVEN #2672
Male All Ages
00:04:34
00:04:34
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
2:51 min/km
00:04:34
16
2685
Nyico MARRENGUE
Nyico MARRENGUE #2685
Male All Ages
00:04:39
00:04:39
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
2:54 min/km
00:04:39
17
2681
Monner ORMAJEE
Monner ORMAJEE #2681
Male All Ages
00:04:59
00:04:59
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
3:07 min/km
00:04:59
2686
Ian SLINGER
Ian SLINGER #2686
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2675
Christopher SWART
Christopher SWART #2675
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
2676
Johannes RAPHOTLE
Johannes RAPHOTLE #2676
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2679
Willem BOTHA
Willem BOTHA #2679
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
2680
Jano NEL
Jano NEL #2680
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2666
Nkosinathi SIBIYA
Nkosinathi SIBIYA #2666
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
2668
Themba MADIMA
Themba MADIMA #2668
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
2669
Jabolane NCAMANE
Jabolane NCAMANE #2669
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
2670
Brendon LENTSWE
Brendon LENTSWE #2670
Male All Ages
Started
Started
All Ages
Male
2671
Theus EHLERS
Theus EHLERS #2671
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023