SPAR TEMBISA MILE
27/10/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km Run
1 Girls Mile U/10
1 Mile U/10
1 Mile Girls U/13
1 Boys Mile U/13
1 Mile Girls U/15
1 Mile Boys U/15
1 Mile Walkers
1 Mile Girls U/19
1 Mile Boys U/19
1 Mile Elite Men
1 Mile Elite Women
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
22
2992
Nohlanhla MABUZO
Nohlanhla MABUZO #2992
Female Juniors
00:33:12
00:33:12
1
(1)
Juniors
1
Female
1
3:19 min/km
00:33:12
65
1722
Thobile Mkhize
Thobile Mkhize #1722
Female Open
00:37:17
00:37:17
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
ETHEKWINI ATHELETIC CLUB
3:43 min/km
00:37:17
74
1015
Lebogang PHALULA - LUTHULI
Lebogang PHALULA - LUTHULI #1015
Female 
00:38:03
00:38:03
Female
3
BOXER
3:48 min/km
00:38:03
93
200
Cornelia JOUBERT
Cornelia JOUBERT #200
Female Open
00:39:13
00:39:13
2
(4)
Open
2
Female
4
BOXER
3:55 min/km
00:39:13
117
716
Rebecca Tebogo MOKGOSINYANE
Rebecca Tebogo MOKGOSINYANE #716
Female 35-39
00:40:31
00:40:31
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA
4:03 min/km
00:40:31
123
1692
Khutso MOKETLA
Khutso MOKETLA #1692
Female Open
00:40:42
00:40:42
3
(6)
Open
3
Female
6
4:04 min/km
00:40:42
127
1971
Nomsa COSSA
Nomsa COSSA #1971
Female Open
00:40:48
00:40:48
4
(7)
Open
4
Female
7
4:04 min/km
00:40:48
142
2211
Simphiwe MABUZA
Simphiwe MABUZA #2211
Female Juniors
00:41:35
00:41:35
2
(8)
Juniors
2
Female
8
4:09 min/km
00:41:35
162
638
Karabo MHLANGA
Karabo MHLANGA #638
Female Juniors
00:42:17
00:42:17
3
(9)
Juniors
3
Female
9
WATERFALL CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4:13 min/km
00:42:17
181
491
Bathabile MANYAKA
Bathabile MANYAKA #491
Female 35-39
00:43:42
00:43:42
2
(10)
35-39
2
Female
10
MASSMART AC
4:22 min/km
00:43:42
188
2178
Katlego M
Katlego M #2178
Female Open
00:44:12
00:44:12
5
(11)
Open
5
Female
11
4:25 min/km
00:44:12
211
1049
Hlengiwe RADEBE
Hlengiwe RADEBE #1049
Female Open
00:44:42
00:44:42
6
(12)
Open
6
Female
12
TEAM VITALITY
4:28 min/km
00:44:42
212
38
Luciah BONOKO
Luciah BONOKO #38
Female 35-39
00:44:43
00:44:43
3
(13)
35-39
3
Female
13
BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB
4:28 min/km
00:44:43
214
683
Karabo MHLANGU
Karabo MHLANGU #683
Female 
00:44:45
00:44:45
37
(14)
37
Female
14
ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB
4:28 min/km
00:44:45
217
1416
Leilon ROODT
Leilon ROODT #1416
Female Juniors
00:44:47
00:44:47
4
(15)
Juniors
4
Female
15
4:28 min/km
00:44:47
220
2008
Tshepiso SELIBI
Tshepiso SELIBI #2008
Female 
00:44:50
00:44:50
7
(16)
7
Female
16
4:29 min/km
00:44:50
234
15
Ramadimetja Lizzy BABILI
Ramadimetja Lizzy BABILI #15
Female Open
00:45:33
00:45:33
7
(17)
Open
7
Female
17
MASSMART ATHLETICS CLUB
4:33 min/km
00:45:33
251
604
Winnie MENZEL
Winnie MENZEL #604
Female Open
00:46:15
00:46:15
8
(18)
Open
8
Female
18
TEAM VITALITY
4:37 min/km
00:46:15
255
221
Mpho KGANYAGO
Mpho KGANYAGO #221
Female Open
00:46:21
00:46:21
9
(19)
Open
9
Female
19
N/A
4:38 min/km
00:46:21
256
1492
Amely CHAUKE
Amely CHAUKE #1492
Female Juniors
00:46:22
00:46:22
5
(20)
Juniors
5
Female
20
NEDBANK
4:38 min/km
00:46:22
271
1962
Millie OTSIENO
Millie OTSIENO #1962
Female 40-49
00:46:51
00:46:51
1
(21)
40-49
1
Female
21
4:41 min/km
00:46:51
278
1283
Nokwanda TSHIVHASE
Nokwanda TSHIVHASE #1283
Female 40-49
00:47:13
00:47:13
2
(22)
40-49
2
Female
22
MAKANA ATHLETICS CLUB
4:43 min/km
00:47:13
283
24
Maria BENDANA
Maria BENDANA #24
Female 50-59
00:47:25
00:47:25
1
(23)
50-59
1
Female
23
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
4:44 min/km
00:47:25
316
1617
Mary MATJILA
Mary MATJILA #1617
Female 40-49
00:48:37
00:48:37
3
(24)
40-49
3
Female
24
4:51 min/km
00:48:37
321
1360
Lizzie MATABOLA
Lizzie MATABOLA #1360
Female Open
00:48:50
00:48:50
10
(25)
Open
10
Female
25
4:53 min/km
00:48:50
323
891
Kanyisa NDYONDYA
Kanyisa NDYONDYA #891
Female Open
00:48:53
00:48:53
11
(26)
Open
11
Female
26
SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS
4:53 min/km
00:48:53
328
1138
Comfort SELEBI
Comfort SELEBI #1138
Female 50-59
00:48:58
00:48:58
2
(27)
50-59
2
Female
27
JEPPE
4:53 min/km
00:48:58
337
109
Veerle DIELTIENS
Veerle DIELTIENS #109
Female Open
00:49:10
00:49:10
12
(28)
Open
12
Female
28
FAT CATS
4:55 min/km
00:49:10
361
1963
Machemo MASEKOAMENG
Machemo MASEKOAMENG #1963
Female 35-39
00:49:48
00:49:48
4
(29)
35-39
4
Female
29
4:58 min/km
00:49:48
367
2075
Monyatsewa PATHOPA
Monyatsewa PATHOPA #2075
Female Open
00:50:04
00:50:04
13
(30)
Open
13
Female
30
5:00 min/km
00:50:04
374
1703
Tebogo TSOTETSI
Tebogo TSOTETSI #1703
Female Open
00:50:09
00:50:09
14
(31)
Open
14
Female
31
5:00 min/km
00:50:09
377
341
Michelle MACFIE
Michelle MACFIE #341
Female 40-49
00:50:19
00:50:19
4
(32)
40-49
4
Female
32
RAC
5:01 min/km
00:50:19
379
1609
Cosy MARIPA
Cosy MARIPA #1609
Female Open
00:50:25
00:50:25
15
(33)
Open
15
Female
33
5:02 min/km
00:50:25
380
1826
Reanetse MOTLOLI
Reanetse MOTLOLI #1826
Female Open
00:50:25
00:50:25
16
(34)
Open
16
Female
34
5:02 min/km
00:50:25
389
2055
Sarah MAHLANGU
Sarah MAHLANGU #2055
Female 50-59
00:50:43
00:50:43
3
(35)
50-59
3
Female
35
5:04 min/km
00:50:43
390
47
Leana BREDENHANN
Leana BREDENHANN #47
Female 40-49
00:50:45
00:50:45
5
(36)
40-49
5
Female
36
PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB
5:04 min/km
00:50:45
399
608
Thuli MBATHA
Thuli MBATHA #608
Female 40-49
00:51:00
00:51:00
6
(37)
40-49
6
Female
37
KATLEHONG
5:06 min/km
00:51:00
403
1937
Joyce MOTINALA
Joyce MOTINALA #1937
Female Open
00:51:03
00:51:03
17
(38)
Open
17
Female
38
5:06 min/km
00:51:03
409
945
Thubaelihle NKOMO
Thubaelihle NKOMO #945
Female Open
00:51:14
00:51:14
18
(39)
Open
18
Female
39
FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB
5:07 min/km
00:51:14
432
1285
Nobuhle TSHUMA
Nobuhle TSHUMA #1285
Female Open
00:52:15
00:52:15
19
(40)
Open
19
Female
40
5:13 min/km
00:52:15
451
291
Tebogo LEKALAKALA
Tebogo LEKALAKALA #291
Female 35-39
00:52:47
00:52:47
5
(41)
35-39
5
Female
41
FARANANI AC
5:16 min/km
00:52:47
464
102
Getruth Sindi DHLAMINI
Getruth Sindi DHLAMINI #102
Female 35-39
00:53:15
00:53:15
6
(42)
35-39
6
Female
42
THE OLD EDWARDIAN SOCIETY CLUB
5:19 min/km
00:53:15
492
531
Ruth MASHABA
Ruth MASHABA #531
Female 40-49
00:54:15
00:54:15
7
(43)
40-49
7
Female
43
VITALITY
5:25 min/km
00:54:15
494
1078
Suzan RAMOTSHABI
Suzan RAMOTSHABI #1078
Female Open
00:54:18
00:54:18
20
(44)
Open
20
Female
44
5:25 min/km
00:54:18
502
729
Zintle MOKOKA
Zintle MOKOKA #729
Female Open
00:54:29
00:54:29
21
(45)
Open
21
Female
45
5:26 min/km
00:54:29
511
1542
Mthabiseng BALOYI
Mthabiseng BALOYI #1542
Female Open
00:54:38
00:54:38
22
(46)
Open
22
Female
46
5:27 min/km
00:54:38
519
1098
Francis ROGAN
Francis ROGAN #1098
Female 40-49
00:54:53
00:54:53
8
(47)
40-49
8
Female
47
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
5:29 min/km
00:54:53
538
333
Baltina MABITSELA
Baltina MABITSELA #333
Female 40-49
00:55:30
00:55:30
9
(48)
40-49
9
Female
48
5:33 min/km
00:55:30
547
1246
Kedibone THANTSHA
Kedibone THANTSHA #1246
Female 40-49
00:55:39
00:55:39
10
(49)
40-49
10
Female
49
UNISA
5:33 min/km
00:55:39
558
316
Rita LOOTS
Rita LOOTS #316
Female 50-59
00:56:01
00:56:01
4
(50)
50-59
4
Female
50
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
5:36 min/km
00:56:01
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (847 items)
© 2023