Garmin MTB Classic
31/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
55km
30km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (737 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Finish
Pace
251
22518
Chantal STARCK
Chantal STARCK #22518
Female Veteran
02:48:21
02:48:21
5
(21)
Veteran
5
Female
21
19.6 km/h
CL
02:48:21
19.6 km/h
252
22260
Robert SERRURIER
Robert SERRURIER #22260
Male Master Male
02:48:22
02:48:22
44
(231)
Master Male
44
Male
231
19.6 km/h
CL
02:48:22
19.6 km/h
253
23233
George Frederick OLWAGEN
George Frederick OLWAGEN #23233
Male Veteran
02:48:24
02:48:24
79
(232)
Veteran
79
Male
232
19.6 km/h
BL
02:48:24
19.6 km/h
254
23143
Clement RAMOKOKA
Clement RAMOKOKA #23143
Male Veteran
02:48:50
02:48:50
80
(233)
Veteran
80
Male
233
19.5 km/h
CL
02:48:50
19.5 km/h
255
39052
Petrus Francois COMBRINCK
Petrus Francois COMBRINCK #39052
Male Master Male
02:48:53
02:48:53
45
(234)
Master Male
45
Male
234
19.5 km/h
BL
02:48:53
19.5 km/h
256
39133
Jan P KOTZE
Jan P KOTZE #39133
Male Veteran
02:49:16
02:49:16
81
(235)
Veteran
81
Male
235
19.5 km/h
BL
02:49:16
19.5 km/h
257
31654
Elanie VAN STADEN
Elanie VAN STADEN #31654
Female Senior
02:49:26
02:49:26
6
(22)
Senior
6
Female
22
19.5 km/h
DL
02:49:26
19.5 km/h
258
21071
Carlos FERRAO
Carlos FERRAO #21071
Male Veteran
02:49:29
02:49:29
82
(236)
Veteran
82
Male
236
19.5 km/h
DL
02:49:29
19.5 km/h
259
38841
Michael FRASER
Michael FRASER #38841
Male Master Male
02:49:33
02:49:33
46
(237)
Master Male
46
Male
237
19.5 km/h
DL
02:49:33
19.5 km/h
260
36776
Richard Lionel BALL
Richard Lionel BALL #36776
Male Veteran
02:49:39
02:49:39
83
(238)
Veteran
83
Male
238
19.5 km/h
CL
02:49:39
19.5 km/h
261
21119
Johann KRUGER
Johann KRUGER #21119
Male Veteran
02:49:45
02:49:45
84
(239)
Veteran
84
Male
239
19.4 km/h
CL
02:49:45
19.4 km/h
262
39244
Stefan ULLAND
Stefan ULLAND #39244
Male Veteran
02:49:54
02:49:54
85
(240)
Veteran
85
Male
240
19.4 km/h
CL
02:49:54
19.4 km/h
263
31470
Jacques PIENAAR
Jacques PIENAAR #31470
Male Veteran
02:50:00
02:50:00
86
(241)
Veteran
86
Male
241
19.4 km/h
CL
02:50:00
19.4 km/h
264
31274
Steven HOLMES
Steven HOLMES #31274
Male Veteran
02:50:04
02:50:04
87
(242)
Veteran
87
Male
242
19.4 km/h
EL
02:50:04
19.4 km/h
265
39234
Glenn SWANEPOEL
Glenn SWANEPOEL #39234
Male Veteran
02:50:04
02:50:04
88
(243)
Veteran
88
Male
243
19.4 km/h
EL
02:50:04
19.4 km/h
266
22191
Shaheen BHYAT
Shaheen BHYAT #22191
Male Sub-Vet
02:50:05
02:50:05
73
(244)
Sub-Vet
73
Male
244
19.4 km/h
EL
02:50:05
19.4 km/h
267
39182
Willem OLDEWAGE
Willem OLDEWAGE #39182
Male Senior
02:50:22
02:50:22
33
(245)
Senior
33
Male
245
19.4 km/h
EL
02:50:22
19.4 km/h
268
31085
Ian BUCHANAN
Ian BUCHANAN #31085
Male Master Male
02:50:34
02:50:34
47
(246)
Master Male
47
Male
246
19.3 km/h
CL
02:50:34
19.3 km/h
269
21070
Cedric FAYE
Cedric FAYE #21070
Male Veteran
02:50:43
02:50:43
89
(247)
Veteran
89
Male
247
19.3 km/h
BL
02:50:43
19.3 km/h
270
39055
Glen CORLETT
Glen CORLETT #39055
Male Master Male
02:51:06
02:51:06
48
(248)
Master Male
48
Male
248
19.3 km/h
CL
02:51:06
19.3 km/h
271
22673
Estelle KUMM
Estelle KUMM #22673
Female Veteran
02:51:08
02:51:08
6
(23)
Veteran
6
Female
23
19.3 km/h
CL
02:51:08
19.3 km/h
272
31635
Hendrik Jacobus Stefanus VAN DER WATT
Hendrik Jacobus Stefanus VAN DER WA.. #31635
Male Veteran
02:51:09
02:51:09
90
(249)
Veteran
90
Male
249
19.3 km/h
BL
02:51:09
19.3 km/h
273
39187
Etienne OPPERMAN
Etienne OPPERMAN #39187
Male Sub-Vet
02:51:34
02:51:34
74
(250)
Sub-Vet
74
Male
250
19.2 km/h
EL
02:51:34
19.2 km/h
274
39253
Heinrich VAN DER MERWE
Heinrich VAN DER MERWE #39253
Male Veteran
02:51:38
02:51:38
91
(251)
Veteran
91
Male
251
19.2 km/h
DL
02:51:38
19.2 km/h
275
31929
Eben GREYVENSTEIN
Eben GREYVENSTEIN #31929
Male Veteran
02:51:45
02:51:45
92
(252)
Veteran
92
Male
252
19.2 km/h
CL
02:51:45
19.2 km/h
276
28241
Antony WILLIAMS
Antony WILLIAMS #28241
Male Master Male
02:51:48
02:51:48
49
(253)
Master Male
49
Male
253
19.2 km/h
BL
02:51:48
19.2 km/h
277
39181
Jarred NOCHE
Jarred NOCHE #39181
Male Senior
02:52:04
02:52:04
34
(254)
Senior
34
Male
254
19.2 km/h
EL
02:52:04
19.2 km/h
278
31373
Daniel Jacobus Dirk LOUW
Daniel Jacobus Dirk LOUW #31373
Male Senior
02:52:05
02:52:05
35
(255)
Senior
35
Male
255
19.2 km/h
BL
02:52:05
19.2 km/h
279
22868
Jason RANNER
Jason RANNER #22868
Male Veteran
02:52:25
02:52:25
93
(256)
Veteran
93
Male
256
19.1 km/h
CL
02:52:25
19.1 km/h
280
39237
Ryan TATE
Ryan TATE #39237
Male Senior
02:52:31
02:52:31
36
(257)
Senior
36
Male
257
19.1 km/h
EL
02:52:31
19.1 km/h
281
39071
Marcell DELPECHE
Marcell DELPECHE #39071
Male Master Male
02:52:49
02:52:49
50
(258)
Master Male
50
Male
258
19.1 km/h
EL
02:52:49
19.1 km/h
282
36778
Filip RAFALSKI
Filip RAFALSKI #36778
Male Veteran
02:52:51
02:52:51
94
(259)
Veteran
94
Male
259
19.1 km/h
CL
02:52:51
19.1 km/h
283
39263
David Mark VAN LIESHOUT
David Mark VAN LIESHOUT #39263
Male Veteran
02:53:02
02:53:02
95
(260)
Veteran
95
Male
260
19.1 km/h
EL
02:53:02
19.1 km/h
284
39235
Ruan SWANEPOEL
Ruan SWANEPOEL #39235
Male Veteran
02:53:04
02:53:04
96
(261)
Veteran
96
Male
261
19.1 km/h
EL
02:53:04
19.1 km/h
285
30892
Christoffel Johannes KRITZINGER
Christoffel Johannes KRITZINGER #30892
Male Veteran
02:53:16
02:53:16
97
(262)
Veteran
97
Male
262
19.0 km/h
BL
02:53:16
19.0 km/h
286
23515
Ruan Leroy RALL
Ruan Leroy RALL #23515
Male Sub-Vet
02:53:17
02:53:17
75
(263)
Sub-Vet
75
Male
263
19.0 km/h
CL
02:53:17
19.0 km/h
287
31049
Karel BOSHOFF
Karel BOSHOFF #31049
Male Master Male
02:53:18
02:53:18
51
(264)
Master Male
51
Male
264
19.0 km/h
CL
02:53:18
19.0 km/h
288
39236
David TALPERT
David TALPERT #39236
Male Senior
02:53:20
02:53:20
37
(265)
Senior
37
Male
265
19.0 km/h
EL
02:53:20
19.0 km/h
289
24043
Khotso Errol MAFUTSANA
Khotso Errol MAFUTSANA #24043
Male Veteran
02:53:26
02:53:26
98
(266)
Veteran
98
Male
266
19.0 km/h
CL
02:53:26
19.0 km/h
290
31088
Riaan BURGER
Riaan BURGER #31088
Male Veteran
02:53:26
02:53:26
99
(267)
Veteran
99
Male
267
19.0 km/h
CL
02:53:26
19.0 km/h
291
31665
Johannes Rudolf VENTER
Johannes Rudolf VENTER #31665
Male Veteran
02:53:35
02:53:35
100
(268)
Veteran
100
Male
268
19.0 km/h
CL
02:53:35
19.0 km/h
292
21124
Andre Leach
Andre Leach #21124
Male Veteran
02:53:42
02:53:42
101
(269)
Veteran
101
Male
269
19.0 km/h
DL
02:53:42
19.0 km/h
293
23528
Madeleine STREICHER
Madeleine STREICHER #23528
Female Veteran
02:53:45
02:53:45
7
(24)
Veteran
7
Female
24
19.0 km/h
DL
02:53:45
19.0 km/h
294
39083
Frans Alwyn DU TOIT
Frans Alwyn DU TOIT #39083
Male Master Male
02:53:56
02:53:56
52
(270)
Master Male
52
Male
270
19.0 km/h
BL
02:53:56
19.0 km/h
295
22684
Charles MASEKOAMENG
Charles MASEKOAMENG #22684
Male Veteran
02:53:58
02:53:58
102
(271)
Veteran
102
Male
271
19.0 km/h
CL
02:53:58
19.0 km/h
296
20671
Michael Basil GIBBONS
Michael Basil GIBBONS #20671
Male Master Male
02:54:02
02:54:02
53
(272)
Master Male
53
Male
272
19.0 km/h
DL
02:54:02
19.0 km/h
297
39128
Abraham KOEKEMOER
Abraham KOEKEMOER #39128
Male Senior
02:54:10
02:54:10
38
(273)
Senior
38
Male
273
18.9 km/h
AL
02:54:10
18.9 km/h
298
39225
Marnus SONNEKUS
Marnus SONNEKUS #39225
Male Sub-Vet
02:54:21
02:54:21
76
(274)
Sub-Vet
76
Male
274
18.9 km/h
EL
02:54:21
18.9 km/h
299
39066
Albertus Johannes DE VILLIERS
Albertus Johannes DE VILLIERS #39066
Male Senior
02:54:22
02:54:22
39
(275)
Senior
39
Male
275
18.9 km/h
EL
02:54:22
18.9 km/h
300
31503
Jacobus Johannes REYNEKE
Jacobus Johannes REYNEKE #31503
Male Sub-Vet
02:54:43
02:54:43
77
(276)
Sub-Vet
77
Male
276
18.9 km/h
CL
02:54:43
18.9 km/h
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
13
14
15
Page 6 of 15 (737 items)
© 2023