Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (677 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1667
Kamal BHAGWAN
Kamal BHAGWAN #1667
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
F
08:44:51
1664
Kobus BEUKES
Kobus BEUKES #1664
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
C
08:29:51
1843
Divyesh HARKISON
Divyesh HARKISON #1843
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
F
08:44:51
1883
Bilal KADER
Bilal KADER #1883
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
E
08:39:51
1894
Brigitte KIRTON
Brigitte KIRTON #1894
Female 17+
Started
Started
17+
Female
Started
B
08:24:51
1914
Benjamin Zachary LEIBOWITZ
Benjamin Zachary LEIBOWITZ #1914
Male U15
Started
Started
U15
Male
Started
G
08:49:50
1915
Ansie LEIDING
Ansie LEIDING #1915
Female 17+
Started
Started
17+
Female
Started
E
08:39:51
1916
Riaan LEIDING
Riaan LEIDING #1916
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
E
08:39:51
2015
Nitin NICHHA
Nitin NICHHA #2015
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
F
08:44:51
2032
Reinette PIETERSE
Reinette PIETERSE #2032
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
F
08:44:51
2139
Dumisani THELETSANE
Dumisani THELETSANE #2139
Male 17+
Started
Started
17+
Male
Started
H
08:54:50
2297
Sonila WELMANS
Sonila WELMANS #2297
Female U15
Started
Started
U15
Female
Started
A
08:19:51
2204
Diane WHITE
Diane WHITE #2204
Female 17+
Not started
Not started
17+
Female
C
08:29:51
1999
Ajith Naidoo NAIDOO
Ajith Naidoo NAIDOO #1999
Male 17+
Not started
Not started
17+
Male
F
08:44:51
1993
Richard MULLER
Richard MULLER #1993
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
A
08:19:51
2005
Pindiwe NCOYINI
Pindiwe NCOYINI #2005
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
F
08:44:51
2016
Rameez NOORBHAI
Rameez NOORBHAI #2016
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
F
08:44:51
2009
Fanele NDZOKO
Fanele NDZOKO #2009
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
F
08:44:51
2010
Gerhard NEL
Gerhard NEL #2010
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
F
08:44:51
2036
Kuban PILLAY
Kuban PILLAY #2036
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
A
08:19:51
2037
Emuron PLAATJIES
Emuron PLAATJIES #2037
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
F
08:44:51
2054
Yashveer RAMSARU
Yashveer RAMSARU #2054
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
G
08:49:50
2057
Paulo REIS
Paulo REIS #2057
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Registered
B
08:24:51
1927
Katlego MACHATE
Katlego MACHATE #1927
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
E
08:39:51
1941
Bandile MAPHUMULO
Bandile MAPHUMULO #1941
Male U17
DNS
DNS
U17
Male
Registered
E
08:39:51
1942
Sakhile MAPHUMULO
Sakhile MAPHUMULO #1942
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Registered
B
08:24:51
1947
Lucky MAY
Lucky MAY #1947
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
E
08:39:51
1949
Pamella MBANGI
Pamella MBANGI #1949
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
E
08:39:51
2566
Godiragetse Mogajane
Godiragetse Mogajane #2566
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
E
08:39:51
1974
Tony MOKHAULI
Tony MOKHAULI #1974
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Registered
F
08:44:51
1987
Kabelo MOSOANE
Kabelo MOSOANE #1987
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
A
08:19:51
2213
Demica ZAAYMAN
Demica ZAAYMAN #2213
Female U17
DNS
DNS
U17
Female
H
08:54:50
2214
Luthando ZWANE
Luthando ZWANE #2214
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2191
Peter VISSER
Peter VISSER #2191
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2194
Donovan VOSLOO
Donovan VOSLOO #2194
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2196
Katharine WEBBER
Katharine WEBBER #2196
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
B
08:24:51
2147
Heather TRUMBLE
Heather TRUMBLE #2147
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2157
Darryl VAN DER LINDE
Darryl VAN DER LINDE #2157
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2181
Dirkie VILJOEN
Dirkie VILJOEN #2181
Male U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Male
B
08:24:51
2133
Shaun SWARTZ
Shaun SWARTZ #2133
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
G
08:49:50
2142
Thabiso TIRO
Thabiso TIRO #2142
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
H
08:54:50
2112
Loren STEVENS
Loren STEVENS #2112
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
Registered
G
08:49:50
2118
Claire STEYN
Claire STEYN #2118
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
G
08:49:50
2121
Markus STEYN
Markus STEYN #2121
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
A
08:19:51
2122
Meyer STEYN
Meyer STEYN #2122
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
B
08:24:51
2071
Quinton SCHEEPERS
Quinton SCHEEPERS #2071
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
G
08:49:50
2081
Tahir SEMA
Tahir SEMA #2081
Male U15
DNS
DNS
U15
Male
G
08:49:50
2087
Crystal - Vale Lauren SMIT
Crystal - Vale Lauren SMIT #2087
Female 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Female
G
08:49:50
2089
Ian Smit SMIT
Ian Smit SMIT #2089
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
G
08:49:50
2302
Ian Smith
Ian Smith #2302
Male 17+
DNS
DNS
17+
Male
Registered
G
08:49:50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (677 items)
© 2023