Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (737 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
20
921
Karla STUMPF
Karla STUMPF #921
Female Junior
02:41:04
02:41:04
1
(1)
Junior
1
Female
1
Finished
20.1 km/h
A
07:24:51
46
978
Julie VAN LELYVELD
Julie VAN LELYVELD #978
Female Veteran
02:57:36
02:57:36
1
(2)
Veteran
1
Female
2
Finished
18.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
60
976
Estie VAN HEERDEN
Estie VAN HEERDEN #976
Female Veteran
03:01:46
03:01:46
2
(3)
Veteran
2
Female
3
Finished
17.8 km/h
A
07:24:51
68
892
Andisiwe SKEYI
Andisiwe SKEYI #892
Female Senior
03:06:27
03:06:27
1
(4)
Senior
1
Female
4
Finished
17.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
104
644
Mariette HODGEN
Mariette HODGEN #644
Female Master
03:17:13
03:17:13
1
(5)
Master
1
Female
5
Finished
16.4 km/h
B
07:30:24
118
445
Valerie BONTEKONING
Valerie BONTEKONING #445
Female Veteran
03:21:10
03:21:10
3
(6)
Veteran
3
Female
6
Finished
16.1 km/h
A
07:24:51
124
853
Annelize RILEY
Annelize RILEY #853
Female EBike
03:21:52
03:21:52
1
(7)
EBike
1
Female
7
Finished
16.0 km/h
B
07:30:24
134
453
Carmen BOTHA
Carmen BOTHA #453
Female Senior
03:24:08
03:24:08
2
(8)
Senior
2
Female
8
Finished
15.9 km/h
C
07:34:51
180
633
Keleigh HENDRIKS
Keleigh HENDRIKS #633
Female Veteran
03:33:15
03:33:15
4
(9)
Veteran
4
Female
9
Finished
15.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
216
683
Charmaine KOTZE
Charmaine KOTZE #683
Female Sub-Vet
03:39:46
03:39:46
1
(10)
Sub-Vet
1
Female
10
Finished
14.7 km/h
C
07:34:51
248
1141
Andrea DUFFIN
Andrea DUFFIN #1141
Female Veteran
03:47:15
03:47:15
5
(11)
Veteran
5
Female
11
Finished
14.3 km/h
J
08:09:51
251
689
Ine KUIJLEN
Ine KUIJLEN #689
Female Sub-Vet
03:47:35
03:47:35
2
(12)
Sub-Vet
2
Female
12
Finished
14.2 km/h
H
07:59:51
254
474
Adele BURGER
Adele BURGER #474
Female Veteran
03:47:46
03:47:46
6
(13)
Veteran
6
Female
13
Finished
14.2 km/h
E
07:44:51
258
485
Camille Castelyn
Camille Castelyn #485
Female Senior
03:49:02
03:49:02
3
(14)
Senior
3
Female
14
Finished
14.1 km/h
E
07:44:51
279
736
Greer MARTHINUSEN
Greer MARTHINUSEN #736
Female Sub-Vet
03:52:25
03:52:25
3
(15)
Sub-Vet
3
Female
15
Finished
13.9 km/h
D
07:39:55
281
1140
Lisa BLATCH
Lisa BLATCH #1140
Female Veteran
03:52:36
03:52:36
7
(16)
Veteran
7
Female
16
Finished
13.9 km/h
J
08:09:51
285
646
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE
Willow HOLBOROW-BROWNE #646
Female Junior
03:53:33
03:53:33
2
(17)
Junior
2
Female
17
Finished
13.9 km/h
B
07:30:24
314
993
Claudette VANDOORNE
Claudette VANDOORNE #993
Female Senior
03:59:29
03:59:29
4
(18)
Senior
4
Female
18
Finished
13.5 km/h
I
08:04:51
338
564
Riana ENGELBRECHT
Riana ENGELBRECHT #564
Female Veteran
04:05:01
04:05:01
8
(19)
Veteran
8
Female
19
Finished
13.2 km/h
D
07:39:55
341
513
Dawn CUNNINGHAM
Dawn CUNNINGHAM #513
Female Veteran
04:06:52
04:06:52
9
(20)
Veteran
9
Female
20
Finished
13.1 km/h
D
07:39:55
342
747
Hannatjie MCWILLIAM
Hannatjie MCWILLIAM #747
Female Master
04:07:10
04:07:10
2
(21)
Master
2
Female
21
Finished
13.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
364
763
Refilwe Mogorosi
Refilwe Mogorosi #763
Female Senior
04:10:42
04:10:42
5
(22)
Senior
5
Female
22
Finished
12.9 km/h
B
07:30:24
383
637
Adele HENNING
Adele HENNING #637
Female Veteran
04:15:25
04:15:25
10
(23)
Veteran
10
Female
23
Finished
12.7 km/h
A
07:24:51
385
681
Megan KOPKE
Megan KOPKE #681
Female Sub-Vet
04:15:28
04:15:28
4
(24)
Sub-Vet
4
Female
24
Finished
12.7 km/h
D
07:39:55
387
458
Katelyn BRABY
Katelyn BRABY #458
Female Senior
04:15:30
04:15:30
6
(25)
Senior
6
Female
25
Finished
12.7 km/h
D
07:39:55
397
1005
Jolanda VORSTER
Jolanda VORSTER #1005
Female Veteran
04:17:45
04:17:45
11
(26)
Veteran
11
Female
26
Finished
12.6 km/h
D
07:39:55
398
952
Carol TURNBULL
Carol TURNBULL #952
Female Veteran
04:18:46
04:18:46
12
(27)
Veteran
12
Female
27
Finished
12.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
432
1201
Magola WELMANS
Magola WELMANS #1201
Female Veteran
04:26:17
04:26:17
13
(28)
Veteran
13
Female
28
Finished
12.2 km/h
D
07:39:55
453
987
Ashley VAN WYK
Ashley VAN WYK #987
Female Master
04:31:25
04:31:25
3
(29)
Master
3
Female
29
Finished
11.9 km/h
I
08:04:51
455
1004
Magretha VLOK
Magretha VLOK #1004
Female Veteran
04:32:05
04:32:05
14
(30)
Veteran
14
Female
30
Finished
11.9 km/h
J
08:09:51
471
498
Talitha COETSEE
Talitha COETSEE #498
Female Senior
04:35:08
04:35:08
7
(31)
Senior
7
Female
31
Finished
11.8 km/h
E
07:44:51
485
1050
Karen BRAMLEY
Karen BRAMLEY #1050
Female Master
04:39:37
04:39:37
4
(32)
Master
4
Female
32
Finished
11.6 km/h
J
08:09:51
486
1051
Maryka KELLERMAN
Maryka KELLERMAN #1051
Female Veteran
04:39:38
04:39:38
15
(33)
Veteran
15
Female
33
Finished
11.6 km/h
J
08:09:51
490
482
Mareycke CAMPHER
Mareycke CAMPHER #482
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:15
04:40:15
5
(34)
Sub-Vet
5
Female
34
Finished
11.6 km/h
B
07:30:24
491
670
Nanada JOSE
Nanada JOSE #670
Female Sub-Vet
04:40:44
04:40:44
6
(35)
Sub-Vet
6
Female
35
Finished
11.5 km/h
D
07:39:55
500
1124
Lucinda FLETCHER
Lucinda FLETCHER #1124
Female Master
04:43:48
04:43:48
5
(36)
Master
5
Female
36
Finished
11.4 km/h
I
08:04:51
501
841
Alza RAUTENBACH
Alza RAUTENBACH #841
Female Veteran
04:44:05
04:44:05
16
(37)
Veteran
16
Female
37
Finished
11.4 km/h
H
07:59:51
534
532
Ronel DE WET
Ronel DE WET #532
Female Veteran
04:53:40
04:53:40
17
(38)
Veteran
17
Female
38
Finished
11.0 km/h
B
07:30:24
542
995
Evita VELOUDOS
Evita VELOUDOS #995
Female Master
04:56:09
04:56:09
6
(39)
Master
6
Female
39
Finished
10.9 km/h
I
08:04:51
565
577
Chenene FOURIE
Chenene FOURIE #577
Female Senior
05:09:20
05:09:20
8
(40)
Senior
8
Female
40
Finished
10.5 km/h
F
07:49:51
571
751
Jo-Anne MENDES
Jo-Anne MENDES #751
Female Veteran
05:20:54
05:20:54
18
(41)
Veteran
18
Female
41
Finished
10.1 km/h
G
07:54:51
573
603
Hermien GROBLER
Hermien GROBLER #603
Female Master
05:21:51
05:21:51
7
(42)
Master
7
Female
42
Finished
10.1 km/h
G
07:54:51
577
836
Kristin RAHME
Kristin RAHME #836
Female Sub-Vet
05:24:09
05:24:09
7
(43)
Sub-Vet
7
Female
43
Finished
10.0 km/h
D
07:39:55
588
612
Estel HANEKOM
Estel HANEKOM #612
Female Sub-Vet
05:36:34
05:36:34
8
(44)
Sub-Vet
8
Female
44
Finished
9.6 km/h
D
07:39:55
592
502
Francesca CONRADIE
Francesca CONRADIE #502
Female Master
05:40:04
05:40:04
8
(45)
Master
8
Female
45
Finished
9.5 km/h
E
07:44:51
600
857
Chantú ROETS
Chantú ROETS #857
Female Senior
06:16:14
06:16:14
9
(46)
Senior
9
Female
46
Finished
8.6 km/h
H
07:59:51
602
1222
Vivian PITSCHLITZ
Vivian PITSCHLITZ #1222
Female Veteran
06:19:07
06:19:07
19
(47)
Veteran
19
Female
47
Finished
8.5 km/h
C
07:34:51
608
523
Anú DE JONGH
Anú DE JONGH #523
Female Senior
06:26:13
06:26:13
10
(48)
Senior
10
Female
48
Finished
8.4 km/h
F
07:49:51
488
Christa CHARALAMBOUS
Christa CHARALAMBOUS #488
Female Sub-Vet
DNS
DNS
Sub-Vet
Female
Registered
E
07:44:51
431
Bianca BENEKE
Bianca BENEKE #431
Female Sub-Vet
DNF
DNF
Sub-Vet
Female
Started
C
07:34:51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (737 items)
© 2023