Hollard JUMA MTB
25/08/2019
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
72km
54km
22km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (737 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Pace
Wave
Start Time
504
1066
Name 1066
Name 1066 #1066
Unknown Unknown
04:44:33
04:44:33
1
(1)
Unknown
1
Unknown
1
Finished
11.4 km/h
J
08:09:51
530
900
Name 900
Name 900 #900
Unknown Unknown
04:52:46
04:52:46
1
(2)
Unknown
1
Unknown
2
Finished
11.1 km/h
H
07:59:51
532
804
Name 804
Name 804 #804
Unknown Unknown
04:53:26
04:53:26
1
(3)
Unknown
1
Unknown
3
Finished
11.0 km/h
H
07:59:51
1
1121
Stuart BIESHEUVEL
Stuart BIESHEUVEL #1121
Male Senior
02:08:17
02:08:17
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
Finished
25.3 km/h
A
07:24:51
2
939
Jaedon TERLOUW
Jaedon TERLOUW #939
Male Junior
02:12:40
02:12:40
1
(2)
Junior
1
Male
2
Finished
24.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
3
1062
David COCHE
David COCHE #1062
Male Veteran
02:12:42
02:12:42
1
(3)
Veteran
1
Male
3
Finished
24.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
4
904
Konrad SPANIG
Konrad SPANIG #904
Male Junior
02:23:49
02:23:49
2
(4)
Junior
2
Male
4
Finished
22.5 km/h
A
07:24:51
5
505
Pedri CRAUSE
Pedri CRAUSE #505
Male Junior
02:24:24
02:24:24
3
(5)
Junior
3
Male
5
Finished
22.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
6
951
Kabelo TSHUKUDU
Kabelo TSHUKUDU #951
Male Senior
02:24:26
02:24:26
2
(6)
Senior
2
Male
6
Finished
22.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
7
1123
Clement MABULA
Clement MABULA #1123
Male Senior
02:24:45
02:24:45
3
(7)
Senior
3
Male
7
Finished
22.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
8
432
Bryan BENEKE
Bryan BENEKE #432
Male Sub-Vet
02:26:09
02:26:09
1
(8)
Sub-Vet
1
Male
8
Finished
22.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
9
1094
Mark JACKSON
Mark JACKSON #1094
Male Veteran
02:33:26
02:33:26
2
(9)
Veteran
2
Male
9
Finished
21.1 km/h
A
07:24:51
10
938
Andre TERLOUW
Andre TERLOUW #938
Male Veteran
02:33:49
02:33:49
3
(10)
Veteran
3
Male
10
Finished
21.1 km/h
A
07:24:51
11
940
Eric THALMANN
Eric THALMANN #940
Male Veteran
02:35:14
02:35:14
4
(11)
Veteran
4
Male
11
Finished
20.9 km/h
A
07:24:51
12
406
James ALLAN
James ALLAN #406
Male Junior
02:36:32
02:36:32
4
(12)
Junior
4
Male
12
Finished
20.7 km/h
A
07:24:51
13
710
Henk LESSING
Henk LESSING #710
Male Veteran
02:37:46
02:37:46
5
(13)
Veteran
5
Male
13
Finished
20.5 km/h
A
07:24:51
14
705
Stephan LE ROUX
Stephan LE ROUX #705
Male Veteran
02:37:59
02:37:59
6
(14)
Veteran
6
Male
14
Finished
20.5 km/h
A
07:24:51
15
821
Andrew POLUTA
Andrew POLUTA #821
Male Sub-Vet
02:39:25
02:39:25
2
(15)
Sub-Vet
2
Male
15
Finished
20.3 km/h
A
07:24:51
16
828
Alan POWELL
Alan POWELL #828
Male Veteran
02:39:39
02:39:39
7
(16)
Veteran
7
Male
16
Finished
20.3 km/h
B
07:30:24
17
915
Luke STOCKEN
Luke STOCKEN #915
Male Senior
02:40:06
02:40:06
4
(17)
Senior
4
Male
17
Finished
20.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
18
499
Pieter COETZEE
Pieter COETZEE #499
Male Junior
02:40:16
02:40:16
5
(18)
Junior
5
Male
18
Finished
20.2 km/h
B
07:30:24
19
460
Craig BRIDGETT
Craig BRIDGETT #460
Male Sub-Vet
02:40:50
02:40:50
3
(19)
Sub-Vet
3
Male
19
Finished
20.1 km/h
C
07:34:51
21
478
Henry BUSHNEY
Henry BUSHNEY #478
Male Veteran
02:41:35
02:41:35
8
(20)
Veteran
8
Male
20
Finished
20.1 km/h
B
07:30:24
22
516
Brian DARE
Brian DARE #516
Male Senior
02:42:02
02:42:02
5
(21)
Senior
5
Male
21
Finished
20.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
23
270
Sibvsiso MASUKU
Sibvsiso MASUKU #270
Male Sub-Vet
02:42:11
02:42:11
4
(22)
Sub-Vet
4
Male
22
Finished
20.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
24
916
Jay-Cee STOLTZ
Jay-Cee STOLTZ #916
Male Senior
02:43:53
02:43:53
6
(23)
Senior
6
Male
23
Finished
19.8 km/h
B
07:30:24
25
230
Shaun MOKOENA
Shaun MOKOENA #230
Male Senior
02:44:26
02:44:26
7
(24)
Senior
7
Male
24
Finished
19.7 km/h
C
07:34:51
26
1061
Saul Marco SWART
Saul Marco SWART #1061
Male Junior
02:45:15
02:45:15
6
(25)
Junior
6
Male
25
Finished
19.6 km/h
A
07:24:51
27
910
Sean STACEY
Sean STACEY #910
Male Veteran
02:46:59
02:46:59
9
(26)
Veteran
9
Male
26
Finished
19.4 km/h
C
07:34:51
28
436
Clive BETTY
Clive BETTY #436
Male Master
02:47:39
02:47:39
1
(27)
Master
1
Male
27
Finished
19.3 km/h
B
07:30:24
29
898
Brendon SMOOK
Brendon SMOOK #898
Male Veteran
02:48:18
02:48:18
10
(28)
Veteran
10
Male
28
Finished
19.3 km/h
C
07:34:51
30
447
Nardo BORNMAN
Nardo BORNMAN #447
Male Veteran
02:48:56
02:48:56
11
(29)
Veteran
11
Male
29
Finished
19.2 km/h
B
07:30:24
31
2083
Mabuku SEYAKA
Mabuku SEYAKA #2083
Male Senior
02:49:35
02:49:35
8
(30)
Senior
8
Male
30
Finished
19.1 km/h
B
07:30:24
32
755
Xavier METTLER
Xavier METTLER #755
Male Junior
02:49:52
02:49:52
7
(31)
Junior
7
Male
31
Finished
19.1 km/h
A
07:24:51
33
643
Jan HNIZDO
Jan HNIZDO #643
Male Veteran
02:50:41
02:50:41
12
(32)
Veteran
12
Male
32
Finished
19.0 km/h
A
07:24:51
34
878
Erick SAUER
Erick SAUER #878
Male Veteran
02:50:44
02:50:44
13
(33)
Veteran
13
Male
33
Finished
19.0 km/h
C
07:34:51
35
817
Gideon PIETERSE
Gideon PIETERSE #817
Male Senior
02:52:17
02:52:17
9
(34)
Senior
9
Male
34
Finished
18.8 km/h
C
07:34:51
36
639
Maartin HERBST
Maartin HERBST #639
Male Veteran
02:52:31
02:52:31
14
(35)
Veteran
14
Male
35
Finished
18.8 km/h
B
07:30:24
37
692
Pierre LAHAYE
Pierre LAHAYE #692
Male Veteran
02:52:56
02:52:56
15
(36)
Veteran
15
Male
36
Finished
18.7 km/h
A
07:24:51
38
1149
Bonair Savation
Bonair Savation #1149
Male Sub-Vet
02:52:58
02:52:58
5
(37)
Sub-Vet
5
Male
37
Finished
18.7 km/h
A
07:24:51
39
711
Sergio LIMA-SAUDE
Sergio LIMA-SAUDE #711
Male Veteran
02:53:19
02:53:19
16
(38)
Veteran
16
Male
38
Finished
18.7 km/h
C
07:34:51
40
873
Pikkie SAAYMAN
Pikkie SAAYMAN #873
Male Master
02:53:23
02:53:23
2
(39)
Master
2
Male
39
Finished
18.7 km/h
A
07:24:51
41
997
Michael VENTER
Michael VENTER #997
Male Sub-Vet
02:53:54
02:53:54
6
(40)
Sub-Vet
6
Male
40
Finished
18.6 km/h
C
07:34:51
42
914
Philip STEENKAMP
Philip STEENKAMP #914
Male Senior
02:53:59
02:53:59
10
(41)
Senior
10
Male
41
Finished
18.6 km/h
A
07:24:51
43
895
Gert SMIT
Gert SMIT #895
Male Senior
02:54:10
02:54:10
11
(42)
Senior
11
Male
42
Finished
18.6 km/h
D
07:39:55
44
1027
Luca WILDT
Luca WILDT #1027
Male Master
02:55:53
02:55:53
3
(43)
Master
3
Male
43
Finished
18.4 km/h
A
07:24:51
45
553
Bennie DU TOIT
Bennie DU TOIT #553
Male Veteran
02:56:36
02:56:36
17
(44)
Veteran
17
Male
44
Finished
18.3 km/h
A
07:24:51
47
568
Dave ESTERHUIZEN
Dave ESTERHUIZEN #568
Male Veteran
02:57:37
02:57:37
18
(45)
Veteran
18
Male
45
Finished
18.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
48
979
Pierre VAN LELYVELD
Pierre VAN LELYVELD #979
Male Veteran
02:57:38
02:57:38
19
(46)
Veteran
19
Male
46
Finished
18.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
49
783
Brendon NELL
Brendon NELL #783
Male Veteran
02:57:38
02:57:38
20
(47)
Veteran
20
Male
47
Finished
18.2 km/h
A
07:24:51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (737 items)
© 2023