SPAR Daily Dispatch Fun Run
08/09/2019
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (596 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
188
1
Claire HOWE
Claire HOWE #1
Female All Ages
00:57:46
00:57:46
64
All Ages
Female
64
7:13 min/km
424
2
Karen KASCHULA
Karen KASCHULA #2
Female All Ages
01:27:34
01:27:34
236
All Ages
Female
236
10:56 min/km
439
3
Monica KRUGER
Monica KRUGER #3
Female All Ages
01:32:46
01:32:46
247
All Ages
Female
247
11:35 min/km
440
4
Mark ORSMOND
Mark ORSMOND #4
Male All Ages
01:32:49
01:32:49
193
All Ages
Male
193
11:36 min/km
425
5
Errol KASHULA
Errol KASHULA #5
Female All Ages
01:27:37
01:27:37
237
All Ages
Female
237
10:57 min/km
177
6
Qawekzi BALINTULO
Qawekzi BALINTULO #6
Female All Ages
00:57:05
00:57:05
54
All Ages
Female
54
7:08 min/km
80
7
Sumele DLOVA
Sumele DLOVA #7
Male All Ages
00:46:43
00:46:43
70
All Ages
Male
70
5:50 min/km
8
Monde DLOVA
Monde DLOVA #8
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
345
9
Luvuyo DLOVA
Luvuyo DLOVA #9
Male All Ages
01:13:50
01:13:50
173
All Ages
Male
173
9:13 min/km
10
Phelokazi DUMKE
Phelokazi DUMKE #10
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
352
11
Nontobeko DUNJANI
Nontobeko DUNJANI #11
Female All Ages
01:14:50
01:14:50
177
All Ages
Female
177
9:21 min/km
12
Phumolele GADLELA
Phumolele GADLELA #12
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
204
13
Johan JACOBS
Johan JACOBS #13
Male All Ages
00:58:46
00:58:46
131
All Ages
Male
131
7:20 min/km
14
Rosemary JACOBS
Rosemary JACOBS #14
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
46
15
Colbert LOLUSANA
Colbert LOLUSANA #15
Male All Ages
00:40:22
00:40:22
43
All Ages
Male
43
5:02 min/km
16
Chumalini LOSI
Chumalini LOSI #16
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
281
17
Thinasonke MABUDA
Thinasonke MABUDA #17
Female All Ages
01:07:39
01:07:39
127
All Ages
Female
127
8:27 min/km
277
18
Skathi MABUDA
Skathi MABUDA #18
Female All Ages
01:07:09
01:07:09
124
All Ages
Female
124
8:23 min/km
19
Anathi MAGQALO
Anathi MAGQALO #19
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
20
Zimasa MAHLANGULU
Zimasa MAHLANGULU #20
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
117
21
Jabulani MALULEKE
Jabulani MALULEKE #21
Male All Ages
00:50:17
00:50:17
93
All Ages
Male
93
6:17 min/km
22
Yonela MANS
Yonela MANS #22
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
189
23
Njela MASIBULELE
Njela MASIBULELE #23
Male All Ages
00:57:46
00:57:46
125
All Ages
Male
125
7:13 min/km
24
Athule MAYEKISO
Athule MAYEKISO #24
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
25
Vuyani MNYWABE
Vuyani MNYWABE #25
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
75
26
Buntu NJEMLA
Buntu NJEMLA #26
Male All Ages
00:46:16
00:46:16
65
All Ages
Male
65
5:47 min/km
79
27
Bongikosi NOLANDANI
Bongikosi NOLANDANI #27
Male All Ages
00:46:39
00:46:39
69
All Ages
Male
69
5:49 min/km
382
28
Thembakazi THEMBANI
Thembakazi THEMBANI #28
Female All Ages
01:18:46
01:18:46
203
All Ages
Female
203
9:50 min/km
71
29
Alumlani VIMBAN
Alumlani VIMBAN #29
Male All Ages
00:45:37
00:45:37
62
All Ages
Male
62
5:42 min/km
306
30
Warrick WILKIN
Warrick WILKIN #30
Male All Ages
01:09:56
01:09:56
161
All Ages
Male
161
8:44 min/km
259
31
Liam DE VRIES
Liam DE VRIES #31
Male All Ages
01:04:19
01:04:19
149
All Ages
Male
149
8:02 min/km
32
Sandiso JOBODWANA
Sandiso JOBODWANA #32
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
33
Andiswa NDAWANA
Andiswa NDAWANA #33
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
34
Sinazo NDAWANA
Sinazo NDAWANA #34
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
430
35
Zizipho NDAWANA
Zizipho NDAWANA #35
Female All Ages
01:28:49
01:28:49
241
All Ages
Female
241
11:06 min/km
431
36
Andisiwe NDAWANA
Andisiwe NDAWANA #36
Female All Ages
01:28:49
01:28:49
242
All Ages
Female
242
11:06 min/km
37
Phumlanise NDAWANA
Phumlanise NDAWANA #37
Male All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Male
318
38
Mzikulu PILISO
Mzikulu PILISO #38
Male All Ages
01:11:22
01:11:22
166
All Ages
Male
166
8:55 min/km
89
39
Lwando PILISO
Lwando PILISO #39
Male All Ages
00:47:16
00:47:16
75
All Ages
Male
75
5:54 min/km
320
40
Phikolomzi PILISO
Phikolomzi PILISO #40
Male All Ages
01:11:34
01:11:34
167
All Ages
Male
167
8:56 min/km
142
41
Joseph PLAATJIES
Joseph PLAATJIES #41
Male All Ages
00:53:36
00:53:36
107
All Ages
Male
107
6:42 min/km
54
42
Samantha VAN WYK
Samantha VAN WYK #42
Female All Ages
00:41:32
00:41:32
4
All Ages
Female
4
5:11 min/km
327
43
Lutho ZATU
Lutho ZATU #43
Male All Ages
01:12:29
01:12:29
168
All Ages
Male
168
9:03 min/km
240
44
Yolla ZATU
Yolla ZATU #44
Female All Ages
01:02:42
01:02:42
99
All Ages
Female
99
7:50 min/km
201
45
Monique ABRAMS
Monique ABRAMS #45
Female All Ages
00:58:31
00:58:31
71
All Ages
Female
71
7:18 min/km
274
46
Abena ANTWI
Abena ANTWI #46
Female All Ages
01:06:27
01:06:27
122
All Ages
Female
122
8:18 min/km
335
47
Laykin BARTOSCH
Laykin BARTOSCH #47
Female All Ages
01:13:27
01:13:27
165
All Ages
Female
165
9:10 min/km
380
48
Bronwyn BATCHELOR
Bronwyn BATCHELOR #48
Female All Ages
01:18:21
01:18:21
201
All Ages
Female
201
9:47 min/km
49
Estelle BOY
Estelle BOY #49
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
448
50
Tabisa CWATI
Tabisa CWATI #50
Female All Ages
01:39:37
01:39:37
254
All Ages
Female
254
12:27 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (596 items)
© 2023