Totalsports Women's Race JHB
09/08/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
118
119
120
121
Page 1 of 121 (6033 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Sibongile MTSHALI
Sibongile MTSHALI
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4858
11
Loraine NEKHUBVI
Loraine NEKHUBVI #11
Female Senior
02:16:53
02:16:53
2535
(4191)
Senior
2535
Female
4191
13:41 min/km
12
Yolanda DABULA
Yolanda DABULA #12
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
13
Luyanda LUNIKA
Luyanda LUNIKA #13
Male Male
Not started
Not started
Male
Male
14
Karnell VAN DYK
Karnell VAN DYK #14
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2824
15
Leonie ABRAHAMS
Leonie ABRAHAMS #15
Female 40-49
01:31:44
01:31:44
611
(2405)
40-49
611
Female
2405
9:10 min/km
874
16
Tauriq ABRAHAMS
Tauriq ABRAHAMS #16
Male Male
01:10:18
01:10:18
190
(191)
Male
190
Male
191
7:01 min/km
17
Elwyn ABRAM
Elwyn ABRAM #17
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
2296
18
Tessa ABRAMOVITZ
Tessa ABRAMOVITZ #18
Female 50-59
01:25:47
01:25:47
198
(1937)
50-59
198
Female
1937
8:34 min/km
1797
19
Julia ABRAMS
Julia ABRAMS #19
Female Senior
01:20:44
01:20:44
904
(1486)
Senior
904
Female
1486
8:04 min/km
2300
20
Amina ADAM
Amina ADAM #20
Female 60-69
01:25:52
01:25:52
53
(1941)
60-69
53
Female
1941
8:35 min/km
2217
21
Ijeoma ADAMS
Ijeoma ADAMS #21
Female Senior
01:25:02
01:25:02
1139
(1869)
Senior
1139
Female
1869
8:30 min/km
4920
22
Mariam ADEGBOYE
Mariam ADEGBOYE #22
Female Senior
02:24:16
02:24:16
2582
(4249)
Senior
2582
Female
4249
14:25 min/km
4494
23
Zandalee ADLEN
Zandalee ADLEN #23
Female Senior
01:59:27
01:59:27
2315
(3866)
Senior
2315
Female
3866
11:56 min/km
24
Thoko DLAMINI
Thoko DLAMINI #24
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
1968
25
Nomshado AFOLAYAN
Nomshado AFOLAYAN #25
Female Senior
01:22:54
01:22:54
1002
(1634)
Senior
1002
Female
1634
8:17 min/km
2711
26
Diane AJAT
Diane AJAT #26
Female 50-59
01:30:06
01:30:06
228
(2298)
50-59
228
Female
2298
9:00 min/km
2902
27
Cheryl ALBANY
Cheryl ALBANY #27
Female 40-49
01:32:33
01:32:33
629
(2471)
40-49
629
Female
2471
9:15 min/km
3871
28
Laylaa ALBERTS
Laylaa ALBERTS #28
Male Male
01:44:44
01:44:44
545
(548)
Male
545
Male
548
10:28 min/km
186
29
Greer ALLISON
Greer ALLISON #29
Female Senior
00:56:04
00:56:04
74
(129)
Senior
74
Female
129
5:36 min/km
1289
30
Tasnim ALLY
Tasnim ALLY #30
Female Senior
01:15:19
01:15:19
610
(1046)
Senior
610
Female
1046
7:31 min/km
2776
31
Julia AMAYO
Julia AMAYO #31
Female Senior
01:31:09
01:31:09
1436
(2360)
Senior
1436
Female
2360
9:06 min/km
2149
32
Annalie ANTICEVICH
Annalie ANTICEVICH #32
Female 50-59
01:24:30
01:24:30
180
(1804)
50-59
180
Female
1804
8:27 min/km
677
33
Jabulile ANTOINNETTE
Jabulile ANTOINNETTE #33
Female Senior
01:07:18
01:07:18
299
(523)
Senior
299
Female
523
6:43 min/km
484
34
Jessica APFEL
Jessica APFEL #34
Female Senior
01:03:54
01:03:54
207
(363)
Senior
207
Female
363
6:23 min/km
4051
35
Boitumelo APHANE
Boitumelo APHANE #35
Male Male
01:48:07
01:48:07
574
(577)
Male
574
Male
577
10:48 min/km
1986
36
Celeste ARENDS
Celeste ARENDS #36
Female Senior
01:23:06
01:23:06
1012
(1649)
Senior
1012
Female
1649
8:18 min/km
4142
37
Eva ARENDSE
Eva ARENDSE #37
Female Senior
01:49:52
01:49:52
2128
(3555)
Senior
2128
Female
3555
10:59 min/km
2701
38
Malcolm ARENDSE
Malcolm ARENDSE #38
Male Male
01:29:59
01:29:59
410
(412)
Male
410
Male
412
8:59 min/km
3245
39
Ashika ARJUN
Ashika ARJUN #39
Female 40-49
01:36:28
01:36:28
705
(2771)
40-49
705
Female
2771
9:38 min/km
850
40
Tracey ARMSTRONG
Tracey ARMSTRONG #40
Female Senior
01:09:54
01:09:54
383
(666)
Senior
383
Female
666
6:59 min/km
4936
41
Kebogile NGWAKO
Kebogile NGWAKO #41
Female Senior
02:27:25
02:27:25
2592
(4264)
Senior
2592
Female
4264
14:44 min/km
3945
42
Adrienne ATTEWELL
Adrienne ATTEWELL #42
Female 40-49
01:46:12
01:46:12
858
(3388)
40-49
858
Female
3388
10:37 min/km
1510
43
Tandiwe BABA
Tandiwe BABA #43
Female Senior
01:17:40
01:17:40
749
(1238)
Senior
749
Female
1238
7:46 min/km
3488
44
Zanele BACELA
Zanele BACELA #44
Female 50-59
01:39:55
01:39:55
305
(2989)
50-59
305
Female
2989
9:59 min/km
1963
45
Anthe BADENHORST
Anthe BADENHORST #45
Female Senior
01:22:50
01:22:50
997
(1629)
Senior
997
Female
1629
8:17 min/km
4718
46
Sikhangezile BAFANA
Sikhangezile BAFANA #46
Female Senior
02:09:29
02:09:29
2455
(4065)
Senior
2455
Female
4065
12:56 min/km
4298
47
Brittany BAILEY
Brittany BAILEY #47
Male Male
01:53:45
01:53:45
607
(610)
Male
607
Male
610
11:22 min/km
48
Margaret BAILEY
Margaret BAILEY #48
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
49
Sara BAILEY
Sara BAILEY #49
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
4597
50
Bronwyn BAILLACHE
Bronwyn BAILLACHE #50
Female 40-49
02:03:52
02:03:52
986
(3962)
40-49
986
Female
3962
12:23 min/km
961
51
Mariska BAKKERS
Mariska BAKKERS #51
Female Senior
01:11:25
01:11:25
441
(755)
Senior
441
Female
755
7:08 min/km
968
52
Ellah BALE
Ellah BALE #52
Male Male
01:11:29
01:11:29
207
(208)
Male
207
Male
208
7:08 min/km
2285
53
Ayanda BALFOUR
Ayanda BALFOUR #53
Female Senior
01:25:43
01:25:43
1168
(1926)
Senior
1168
Female
1926
8:34 min/km
4586
54
Hlulani BALOYI
Hlulani BALOYI #54
Female Senior
02:03:36
02:03:36
2378
(3952)
Senior
2378
Female
3952
12:21 min/km
4212
55
Nomaphelo BALOYI
Nomaphelo BALOYI #55
Female 40-49
01:51:24
01:51:24
917
(3613)
40-49
917
Female
3613
11:08 min/km
1274
56
Tsakani BALOYI
Tsakani BALOYI #56
Female Senior
01:15:09
01:15:09
599
(1032)
Senior
599
Female
1032
7:30 min/km
4288
57
Wisani BALOYI
Wisani BALOYI #57
Female Senior
01:53:37
01:53:37
2203
(3679)
Senior
2203
Female
3679
11:21 min/km
3145
58
Thembi Penyane
Thembi Penyane #58
Female 50-59
01:35:13
01:35:13
271
(2684)
50-59
271
Female
2684
9:31 min/km
2092
59
Lisa BANDA
Lisa BANDA #59
Female Senior
01:23:57
01:23:57
1068
(1750)
Senior
1068
Female
1750
8:23 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
118
119
120
121
Page 1 of 121 (6033 items)
© 2023